Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.13-14Brody Bushnell9:48.6 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
2.8Mateo Candanoza10:21.2 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
3.8Seth Hannigan-Downs10:23.2 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
4.8Ben Hernandez10:36.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
5.8Teo Le10:44.6 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
6.8Daschle Lamer10:49.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
7.8Alden Lancaster10:58.1 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
8.8Taylor Nye10:59.3 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
9.8Micah Matthews11:00.3 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
10.7Simon King11:00.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
11.8Dylan Mitchell11:06.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
12.8Benjamin Bourne11:22.8 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
13.7Oliver Curtis11:23.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
14.8Seth Arthurs11:30.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
6Warwick Bushnell11:30.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
16.-Ethan Krantz11:34.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
17.8Zavi Crisostomo11:35.5 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
18.8Adrian Kast11:36.9 PR   OR Sweet Home   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
19.6Cameron McConnell11:40.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
20.7Gradin Fairbanks11:40.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
21.8Isaac Harris11:41.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
8Charlie Kerr11:41.8   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
23.7Eli Wisniewski11:42.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
24.6Cooper Gordon11:44.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
25.7Dominic Arthur11:45.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
26.6Cody Pollock11:45.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
27.7Alfredo Ortiz Hered...11:49.1 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
28.8George Marske11:51.6 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
29.8Colin Longballa11:52.4 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
30.7Joe Parmigiani11:53.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
31.8Ethan Kuntz11:56.7 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
32.8Noah Gorman11:57.2 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
33.8Caden Trimmer11:57.6 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
34.8Jasper Hitchman11:58.7 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
35.8Sean McQuillan12:00.1 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
36.8Quinn Phillips12:00.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
37.8Andrew Langpap12:00.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
38.8Harrison Hale12:01.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
39.6Lane Baker12:02.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
40.7Daniel Mooney12:10.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
41.7Merak Krutzikowsky12:11.7 PR   OR Newport   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
42.8Gael Maldonado12:14.8 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
43.6Drew Baker12:15.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
44.-Nixon Mooney12:15.9 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
45.8Jesse Erickson12:16.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
46.6Truman Swartzfager12:17.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
47.-Cole Ryan12:17.3 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
48.6Cole Fiegener12:17.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
49.6Anders Johnson12:19.4 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
50.6Amani Denver12:21.5 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
51.7Ryan Tracy12:22.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
52.8Masen Johnson12:23.2 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
53.6Finn Collson12:23.6 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
54.8Gavin Berning12:26.5 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
55.8Ian Alba12:32.6 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
56.7Matthew Gatherum12:33.1 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
57.6Kamran Ness12:33.4 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
58.7Andres Carrillo12:43.3 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
59.6Josiah Velez12:45.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
60.6Jeremy Ness12:47.2 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
61.6Simon Breece12:48.3 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
62.7Griffin Norris12:48.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
63.7Mac Espinosa12:54.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
64.6Lyle Gifford12:55.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
65.8Brody Ramseyer12:57.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
66.8Ramsey Gordon12:59.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
67.6Adam Teglassy13:01.9 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
68.6Graham Hale13:02.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
69.6Emerson Gatherum13:04.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
70.7Will Rosling13:04.6   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
71.8Dylan Paterson13:06.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
72.7Henry Foltz13:12.2 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
73.7Tate Herber13:12.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
74.8Casey Chapin13:13.1 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
75.6Landon Berning13:18.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
76.7Lorenzo Cordero13:20.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
77.6Thomas Adams13:23.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
78.8Trevor Riordan13:28.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
79.7Copeland Hayes13:29.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
80.6Monty Franklin13:29.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
81.7Blaise Kern13:29.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
82.8Samuel Hurst13:34.2   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
83.7Henry Katsikis13:36.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
84.8Scott Christiansen13:39.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
85.7Gabriel Colligan13:42.2   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
86.6Alex Orr13:43.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
87.7Tyler Bitikofer13:45.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
8Dylan Cooper13:45.0 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
89.8Ryan Huffer13:48.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
90.7Aiden Larimer13:49.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
91.6Dewey Sexton13:50.8 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
92.6Kobe Irwin13:51.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
93.8Vincent DeMasi13:52.0 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
94.6Theo Ruggiero13:52.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
7Benjamin Eby13:54.6   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
96.7Carter McAleer13:55.7 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
97.6Zachariah Kitner13:57.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
98.8Leon Souther13:59.1 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
99.7Conner Kacmarynski14:00.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
100.6Derek Ostrom14:03.2 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Ava Betts11:09.1 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
2.6Emily Wisniewski11:38.2 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
3.7Jazmyne Adams11:39.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
4.7Kate Middleton11:40.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
5.7Hannah Middleton11:43.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
6.8Grace Hinkle11:50.0   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
7.8Angela Martin11:53.5 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
8.6Lexi Newton11:56.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
9.7Finn Hanson11:56.2 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
10.8Gabby Bland12:04.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
11.6Hanna McDaniel12:07.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
12.8Hope Bridge12:10.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
13.6Brooke McDaniel12:16.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
14.8Viola Teglassy12:27.8   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
15.6Petra Hernandez12:30.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
16.8Avery Nason12:39.2   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
17.8Trinity Reistad12:42.2 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
18.6Julia Duncan12:44.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
19.7Lillyan Bauer12:55.4 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
20.8Piper Thompson12:56.2 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
21.6Sarah Vanegas13:01.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
22.7Charlotte Gardner13:03.3 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
23.6Elizabeth Young13:11.4 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
24.8Sarah Wolf13:13.5 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
25.8Ameli Llumiquinga13:16.4 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
26.8Holly Menninger13:22.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
27.7Alijah Giustino13:26.8 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
28.7Kamilla Grimmer13:27.5   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
29.7Bailey Bell13:32.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
30.6Janice Hellesto13:41.7 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
31.7Ava Fries13:43.9   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
32.8Madison Mitchell13:48.2 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
33.7Mary Parmigiani13:49.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
34.7Katy Rowley13:53.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
35.6Jaci Nixon13:54.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
36.8Brinley Beam13:54.6 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
37.7Amanda McArthur13:55.3 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
38.6Abigail Steckel13:56.2 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
39.8Raine Lohr14:01.6 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
40.6Blair Thompson14:02.7 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
41.6Diana Burnell14:04.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
42.7Chloe Nye14:08.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
43.6Haley Butenschoen14:17.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
44.7Emily Notman14:17.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
45.8Claire Schrader14:19.1 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
46.7April Asman14:22.2 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
8Charlotte Downie14:22.2 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
48.8Maggie Gleske14:25.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
49.7Marissa Zeller14:26.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
50.7Carissa Longballa14:27.8 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
51.7Kalina Kucera14:29.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
52.6Hallie Morrison14:32.4 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
53.7Ava Beasley14:34.2 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
54.6Sasha Kelly14:37.2 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
55.7Aria Kimdon14:40.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
56.8Ingrid Hellesto14:41.5 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
57.8Maggie Hackethorn14:43.1   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
58.6Emry Belloni14:46.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
59.6Aviella Martinez14:46.6 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
60.-Abigail Scott14:47.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
61.8Lucy Brown14:47.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
62.6Laina Atiyeh14:47.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
63.8Alyse Cuccaro14:49.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
64.7Helen Henry14:50.4 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
65.7Georgie Merback14:50.6 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
66.7Tatum Hutcheson14:51.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
67.6Nora Juarez14:56.4 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
68.6Zoe DeAmicis14:59.6 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
69.8Olivia Orr14:59.9   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
70.6Abigail Sampson15:01.2 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
71.6Willow Rose15:02.5 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
72.6Lainey Jorgensen15:03.6 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
73.6Maggie Law15:12.4 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
74.7Sarah Grassel15:14.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
75.8Mary Voss15:15.1   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
76.8Lily Johnson15:19.9   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
77.6Angelica Alvaro15:22.4 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
78.6Ella Byer15:24.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
79.8Camille McCullough15:27.4 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
80.7Sophie Minot15:27.5 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
81.8Abby Scott15:28.3   OR Cascade (Turner)   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
82.6Emma Olsen15:28.8 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
83.6Sadie Collins15:34.4 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 28  PDXC State Middle School Championship
84.6Allison Pettett15:36.2   OR Newport   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
85.6Jorja Sell15:37.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
86.6Alice Cole15:39.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
87.8Rose Nelson15:40.5 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
88.6Madisyn Rasberry15:42.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
89.6MeiZhen Roylance15:42.2 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
90.8Alyson Todd15:46.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
91.6Kaytlynn Masters15:49.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
92.6Lara Boyd15:49.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
93.-Mimosa Beck15:57.2 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
94.6Nikki Miller16:01.0 PR   OR Cascade (Turner)   Sep 20  Kiwanda Challenge
95.7Kyra Gunn16:02.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
96.8Victoria Kacouros-P...16:04.6 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
97.7Sadie Francis16:07.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
98.6Sierra Conley16:08.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
99.8Heidi Kershner16:08.6 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 22  Phil MS XC Meet
100.8Jordan Taylor16:09.4 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet