Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Trevor Nichols8:31.9 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
2.8Alex McIntyre8:49.7 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
3.8Saul Lopez8:57.8 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
4.8David Cribbs9:06.5   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
5.7Keegin Chitty9:10.7 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
6.7Wyatt Browne9:31.0 PR   OR Riverside   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
7.8Matthew Hammond9:34.8 PR   OR Riverside   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
8.8Ty Boor9:36.9 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
9.7Caden George9:44.0 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
10.6Landon Bailey9:45.9 PR   OR Stanfield   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
11.7Colson Hall9:50.6 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
12.7Sabastian Roggiero9:58.1 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
13.7Sean Roggiero10:17.7 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
14.8Caleb Greenhalgh10:25.4 PR   OR Helix   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
15.6Robby Garrett10:37.7 PR   OR Helix   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
16.5Royal Jones10:41.4 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
9-10Giovanni Rojas10:41.4 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
18.8Jef Case10:56.6 PR   OR Helix   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
19.8William Harris10:59.1 PR   OR Riverside   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
20.7Michael Longhorn11:02.3 PR   OR Stanfield   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
21.7Caiden Dennis11:21.0 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
22.11-12Eric Corea Ponce11:25.1 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
23.11-12William Barajas11:47.7 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
24.7Wyatt VanWechel12:03.1 PR   OR Helix   Sep 15  Seaport Invite
25.7Cody Kinnaman12:20.5   OR Helix   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
26.7Kolby Ash12:23.0 PR   OR Helix   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
27.8Dean Boland12:36.7   OR Helix   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
28.5Matthew Pina-Cazare...13:12.6 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
29.5Benito Soto13:26.8 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
30.11-12Jose Perez13:36.4 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
31.7Tristen Lopez14:40.1 PR   OR Stanfield   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
32.7Robert Timm14:50.4 PR   OR Stanfield   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Bailey Moore9:55.0 PR   OR Helix   Sep 15  Seaport Invite
2.8Alexandra Cavan10:04.0 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
3.5Lily Nichols10:19.4 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
4.7Zandra Masterson10:19.9 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
5.6Mia Rose Bernal10:57.7 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
6.6Hallee Hisler11:07.8 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
7.8Kayla Wood11:14.6 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
8.4Jaquelin Araiza11:19.5 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
9.5Candy Teodoro11:20.0 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
10.4Yaretzy Garcilazo11:31.7 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
11.4Emily Salinas11:32.5 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
12.6Sierra Greenup11:44.8 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
13.8Maya Texidor12:12.3 PR   OR Helix Stubblebusters   Sep 15  Seaport Invite
14.4Erika Arreguin12:12.6 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
15.9-10Alexa Garcia12:26.6 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
16.4Alyiah Howard12:39.1 PR   OR McNary Heights Elementary   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
17.6Kadie Henrichs12:43.9 PR   OR Heppner   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
18.6Vicky Morris12:57.4 PR   OR Helix   Sep 15  Seaport Invite
19.6Hailey Loiland13:00.1 PR   OR Weston   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
20.8Flor Rojas13:50.1 PR   OR Stanfield   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
21.7Kylee Gregerson13:53.0 PR   OR Stanfield   Aug 28  Blue-Gold Time Trial
22.8Getsmani Castellano...13:57.1 PR   OR Stanfield   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
23.7Jasmine Garcia14:07.0   OR Stanfield   Aug 28  Blue-Gold Time Trial
24.4Yoselin Macias14:25.1 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship
25.11-12Emely Zuniga14:39.8 PR   OR Big River Track   Oct 19  Eastern Oregon Championship