Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Reese Vannerson10:32.0 PR   TX St Laurence Catholic   Oct 16  TAPPS 6A District 04 Meet
2.8Isaac Sellars10:41.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
3.8Geovanni Calderon10:44.8 PR   TX Mount Pleasant   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
4.8Grant Morris10:49.0 PR   TX OakRun   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
5.8Alex Rayson10:49.5 PR   TX Canyon Ridge   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
6.8Alex Loyola10:54.3 PR   TX Stephenville   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
7.8Hudson Bennett10:54.5 PR   TX Burnet   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
8.8Hutch Burns10:55.0 PR   TX Argyle   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
9.-Ryan Prendeville10:55.6 PR   TX Ridgeview   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
10.8Elijah Brown10:56.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
11.8Creed Jordan10:57.2 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
8Coy Collins10:57.2 PR   TX Saltillo   Sep 29  Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
13.8Jonas Bricker10:58.4 PR   TX Four Points   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
14.8Joshua Rubio11:00.0 PR   TX Doris Miller   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
7Cayden Knodel Maske...11:00.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
16.8Gunner Tarver11:00.3 PR   TX Saltillo   Sep 29  Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
17.-Grant Sims11:03.5 PR   TX Elysian Fields   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
18.8Carlos Toscano11:04.0 PR   TX Lamar Bruni Vergara   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
19.8Isaac Natera11:06.6 PR   TX Gorman (Tyler)   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
20.8Brendon Founier11:10.3 PR   TX Wiley   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
21.7Edwin Rotich11:13.9 PR   TX Stiles   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
22.8Kaden Massey11:14.4 PR   TX Hall   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
23.8Connor Rocha11:15.0 PR   TX OakRun   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
24.7Tiernan Dunne11:15.8 PR   TX Trinity Valley   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
25.8Joseph Storch11:16.0 PR   TX Doris Miller   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
26.8Christian Jeanes11:17.0 PR   TX Chapa   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
27.-Luke Hein11:17.1 PR   TX Cedar Valley   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
28.8Collin Fewins11:17.3 PR   TX Trinity Valley   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
29.8Dylan Navarrete11:18.7 PR   TX Lamar Bruni Vergara   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
30.12Lee Taylor11:18.8 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Sep 15  LCU Chaps Invitational
31.7Ely Losoya11:19.0 PR   TX Del Rio   Oct 3  Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational
8Jason Briones11:19.0 PR   TX Carrizo Springs   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
8Adam Hester11:19.0 PR   TX Arlington Classics Academy   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
34.8Jalen Bolen11:19.8 PR   TX Wheat   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
35.8Jacob Guerrero11:20.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
36.8Alexsander Lara11:20.3 PR   TX Wheat   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
37.8Kevin Sanchez11:21.1 PR   TX Canyon Ridge   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
38.7Hudson Taylor11:22.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
39.8Connor Bartek11:22.2 PR   TX Goldthwaite   Oct 10  UIL 2A District 10
40.8MJ Ryman11:22.3 PR   TX Hubbard   Sep 26  Hubbard Cross Country
41.8Tola Gormley11:24.1 PR   TX Patterson   Sep 26  Harker Heights MS Invitational
42.8Aaron Crittendon11:25.0 PR   TX Patterson   Sep 26  Harker Heights MS Invitational
43.7Nicolas Urquidez11:25.5 PR   TX Henry   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
44.8Gil Landaverde11:26.0 PR   TX Mount Pleasant   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
8Victor Campa11:26.0 PR   TX Mabank   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
8Dillen Silvey11:26.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
47.8William Dunaway11:27.5 PR   TX St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
48.8Tyson Tamez11:27.7 PR   TX Travis Science Academy   Sep 29  Cameron Invitational 2018
49.8Anders Mouritsen11:28.5 PR   TX McCullough   Aug 25  Kingwood Invitational
8David Gonzalez11:28.5 PR   TX Leander   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
51.9Joseph Caroul11:29.6 PR   TX Great Hearts Irving   Aug 24  Friday Night Hawk Invite
52.8Diego Loeaza11:30.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Zachary Rodriguez11:30.0 PR   TX McDowell   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
54.8Abel Maron11:31.0 PR   TX Doris Miller   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
7Garrison Grizzle11:31.0 PR   TX Dahlstrom   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
56.-Dawson Luna11:32.6 PR   TX Rusk   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
57.8Zach Ramirez11:33.1 PR   TX Wiley   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
58.8Robert Hernandez11:33.3 PR   TX Lamar   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
59.8Pablo Lesarri11:34.1 PR   TX McCullough   Oct 12  McCullough Highlander Invitational
60.8Feliz Garza11:34.7 PR   TX Lamar   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
61.8Dion Arriaga11:34.9 PR   TX Lamar Bruni Vergara   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
62.7Claude Faulkenberry11:35.0 PR   TX Carrizo Springs   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
63.8Dayne Holden11:35.1 PR   TX Union Grove   Sep 26  Harker Heights MS Invitational
64.7Andy Booth11:35.4 PR   TX Fort Worth Country Day   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
65.7Grant Anderson11:36.2 PR   TX Stiles   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
66.8Hanibal Weldemichae...11:36.5 PR   TX Sam Tasby   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
67.8Cash Johnson11:36.7 PR   TX Brock   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
68.-UnknownBoy1 Unknown...11:37.0 PR   TX OakRun   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
7Bryan Perez-Castill...11:37.0 PR   TX McCormick   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Mikael Perez11:37.0 PR   TX Del Rio   Oct 3  Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational
71.8Clayton Oaks11:37.9 PR   TX South Belton   Oct 10  Cen-Tex Middle School District XC Meet
72.8Eric Ericson11:38.0 PR   TX Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)   Oct 6  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
8Norbie Garcia11:38.0 PR   TX Crystal City   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
74.-Abel Solorio11:38.5 PR   TX Winona   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
75.-Luke Cheatham11:39.5 PR   TX Hallsville   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
76.7Grant Grizzle11:40.0 PR   TX Dahlstrom   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Ryan Simonin11:40.0 PR   TX Argyle   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
78.8Miguel Solia Araujo11:40.1 PR   TX Patterson   Sep 26  Harker Heights MS Invitational
79.8Brayden Mandacina11:40.2 PR   TX BASIS Shavano   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
80.8Reese Cook11:40.3 PR   TX Brock   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
81.8Eli Redding11:40.7 PR   TX Oakridge   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
82.8Bruce Reed11:40.8 PR   TX St. Marys (Temple)   Sep 22  McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
83.8Cole Reynolds11:41.0 PR   TX Lipan   Oct 10  UIL 1A District 19 Cross Country Meet
-Raymond Romero11:41.0 PR   TX Fredericksburg   Oct 13  UIL MS Hill Country District
85.8Zachary Arifi11:41.3 PR   TX Four Points   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
8Phillip Lasley11:41.3 PR   TX International Leadership - Saginaw   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
87.8Bryce Cantu11:41.9 PR   TX McCullough   Oct 12  McCullough Highlander Invitational
88.-Cameron Kothe11:42.0 PR   TX Fredericksburg   Oct 13  UIL MS Hill Country District
89.7Michael Casso11:42.2 PR   TX United   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
90.7Leland Aldred11:42.8 PR   TX Arlington Classics Academy   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
91.8Adrian Bowdoin11:43.0 PR   TX La Vernia   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
92.8Alexander Singh11:43.1 PR   TX Knox   Oct 12  McCullough Highlander Invitational
93.8Chad Bilbao11:44.0 PR   TX Lipan   Oct 10  UIL 1A District 19 Cross Country Meet
94.8Stranton Miller11:44.5 PR   TX McCullough   Aug 25  Kingwood Invitational
95.8Wyatt Bratcher11:45.0 PR   TX La Vernia   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
96.7Jose Rivera11:45.4 PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
97.7Tyson Weaver11:45.8 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
98.8Amando Sanchez11:45.9 PR   TX Garcia   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
99.8Aiden Sanchez11:46.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Nick Grams11:46.0 PR   TX Conroe Irons   Oct 12  McCullough Highlander Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Adele Clarke11:43.0 PR   TX Celina   Oct 22  UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
2.8Yesenia Parra11:49.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
3.8Karman Wright11:56.8 PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
4.8Avery Doyle12:01.6 PR   TX Argyle   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
5.8Jalene Hodges12:02.0 PR   TX Carrizo Springs   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
6.7Isabelle Condedefra...12:05.4 PR   TX Cedar Park   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
7.7Mary Graham12:06.9 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
8.8Karolyna Martinez12:10.0 PR   TX Pleasanton   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
9.7Tori Livingstone12:13.6 PR   TX River Oaks Baptist   Oct 10  AOS Dolphin Dash
10.8Megan Huerta12:15.0 PR   TX Crystal City   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
11.8Brit Collins12:16.9 PR   TX Canyon Ridge   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
12.8Sophia Perez12:17.0 PR   TX Smithson Valley   Oct 12  UIL MS Comal District
13.8Isabella Edwards12:17.6 PR   TX Texas Independent Homeschool   Sep 15  Cedar Park Invitational
14.7Annie Burton12:18.0 PR   TX Canyon Ridge   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
15.6Claire Bettencourt12:19.8 PR   TX FEAST Home School   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
16.8Zoe Carter12:20.0 PR   TX Geronimo Navarro   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
17.7Aly Wray12:22.0 PR   TX Lago Vista   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
18.7Zoe Seaman-Gregory12:22.9 PR   TX Henry   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
19.8Teagan Korzeniewski12:23.0 PR   TX Doris Miller   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Mina Koonz12:23.0 PR   TX Doris Miller   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
21.8Abby Metzger12:24.9 PR   TX Gorman (Tyler)   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
22.8Kera Harvey12:26.1 PR   TX Patterson   Sep 26  Harker Heights MS Invitational
23.8Leah Jordan12:26.3 PR   TX St Anne   Oct 16  TAPPS 6A District 04 Meet
24.7Margaret Thompson12:26.9 PR   TX Providence Christian   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
25.-Olivia Valdez12:27.4 PR   TX Hopewell   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
26.-Ciera Coleman12:27.8 PR   TX Liberty-Eylau   Sep 29  Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
27.7Isabella Franchione12:28.0 PR   TX Wallace   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
28.8Ella Hamlin12:28.4 PR   TX Midway (Hewitt)   Oct 10  Cen-Tex Middle School District XC Meet
29.7Kylie Flowers12:29.0 PR   TX OakRun   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
30.8Sabrina Taber12:31.0 PR   TX Pieper Ranch   Oct 12  UIL MS Comal District
31.8Sarah Tillotson12:33.8 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
32.7Laney Nash12:33.9 PR   TX Tomball   Oct 12  McCullough Highlander Invitational
33.8Caroline Nolan12:34.0 PR   TX Four Points   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
34.8Ximena Tinajero rio...12:36.3 PR   TX Hal Peterson   Sep 29  Comfort Octoberfest 19th Annual XC Invitation...
35.8Sidney Tillotson12:37.7 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
36.8Natalia Torres12:38.0 PR   TX Doris Miller   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
37.11Valerie Cipres12:38.4 PR   TX Covington   Oct 22  UIL 1A Region 4 Championship
38.8Grace Cornwell12:39.9 PR   TX Stiles   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
39.8Sydney Phelps12:41.0 PR   TX South Belton   Sep 29  Cameron Invitational 2018
40.8Morgan Leaman12:41.2 PR   TX St Laurence Catholic   Oct 16  TAPPS 6A District 04 Meet
41.8Claire Dalling12:42.3 PR   TX Argyle   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
42.8Kailynn Denny12:42.9 PR   TX Eastern Hills   Sep 26  Harker Heights MS Invitational
43.8Itsel Rojo12:43.7 PR   TX Cigarroa   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
44.8Sydney Partin12:44.0 PR   TX Priddy   Sep 1  Valley Mills Cross Country Meet
45.8Auldyn Plant12:44.5 PR   TX McCullough   Oct 12  McCullough Highlander Invitational
46.8Avery Junk12:46.5 PR   TX Argyle   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
47.6Kayla Rivera12:46.7 PR   TX St Laurence Catholic   Oct 16  TAPPS 6A District 04 Meet
48.7Nayeli Munoz12:47.0 PR   TX McCormick   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Avery Levine12:47.0 PR   TX OakRun   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Trinity Garcia12:47.0 PR   TX Pleasanton   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
51.7Brooklyn Vidales12:48.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
52.7Ellen Nash12:48.6 PR   TX Canyon Ridge   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
53.8Lynsey Little12:49.0 PR   TX Lipan   Oct 10  UIL 1A District 19 Cross Country Meet
54.8Savannah Reinhardt12:49.2 PR   TX Leander   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
55.7Alexa Mendez12:49.3 PR   TX Arlington Classics Academy   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
56.8UnkLamar Girl12:49.6 PR   TX Lamar Bruni Vergara   Sep 29  St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene Invitational
57.8Josey Whitaker12:50.1 PR   TX Stacey   Sep 29  Comfort Octoberfest 19th Annual XC Invitation...
58.7Isabell Peters12:51.3 PR   TX Cedar Park   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
59.8Serenity Moulands12:52.0 PR   TX Cuero   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
60.8Sophie Dale12:52.7 PR   TX Kealing   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
61.8Kaitlyn Briseno12:53.0 PR   TX Carrizo Springs   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
8Taylor Branson12:53.0 PR   TX Lipan   Oct 10  UIL 1A District 19 Cross Country Meet
63.-Loghan Gonzales12:54.3 PR   TX FEAST Home School   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
64.8Gracie Penrod12:54.5 PR   TX Gatesville   Sep 22  McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
65.7Madison Bourzikas12:55.1 PR   TX Nichols   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
66.6Kiana Leon12:55.5 PR   TX Small   Sep 29  McNeil MS Invitational
67.11Doris Granados12:55.8 PR   TX Walnut Springs   Oct 22  UIL 1A Region 4 Championship
68.8Grace Flores12:56.1 PR   TX Boerne South   Oct 13  UIL MS Southwest District
69.8Jareli Reyes12:56.6 PR   TX Lake Belton   Oct 10  Cen-Tex Middle School District XC Meet
70.8Jourdan Hart12:56.9 PR   TX Aledo   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
71.8Seren Fowler12:57.2   TX Stephenville   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
72.-Naomi Cotero12:57.8 PR   TX Pharr IDEA College Prep   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
73.8Zaila Smith12:57.9 PR   TX Liberty Hill   Oct 5  Lampasas Battlin' Badger XC Invitational
74.8Trinity Warnicke12:58.1 PR   TX Alamo Heights   Oct 13  UIL MS Southwest District
75.8Anna Posey12:58.4 PR   TX Midway (Hewitt)   Sep 22  McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
76.7Peyton Wagner12:59.0 PR   TX Canyon Ridge   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
8Mary Martinez12:59.0 PR   TX Pleasanton   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
8Brooklyn Call12:59.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Oct 12  UIL MS Comal District
79.8Emily Teal12:59.1 PR   TX Henry   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
80.7Valeria Valles12:59.6 PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
81.8Elizabeth Gill13:00.0 PR   TX San Antonio Home School   Aug 18  Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD Invitationa...
8Isabella Israel13:00.0 PR   TX Barton   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Ruby Ahlquist13:00.0 PR   TX Austin Lamar   Sep 22  Hays Invitational
8Paige David13:00.0 PR   TX Pleasanton   Oct 9  UIL 4A District 30
85.7Erin Rivera13:00.9 PR   TX Founders Classical (Lewisville)   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
7Isabella Celis13:00.9 PR   TX La Academia de Estrellas   Oct 27  TCSAAL State Championship
87.9Luci Finn13:01.0 PR   TX Alvarado   Oct 22  UIL 4A Region 3 Championship
88.7Lillian Graham13:01.1 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational
89.9Grace Lowery13:02.1 PR   TX Decatur   Oct 22  UIL 4A Region 1 Championship
90.8Cassidy Janda13:02.4 PR   TX Henry   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
91.7Jenna Taylor13:02.9 PR   TX Isbill   Sep 29  Cameron Invitational 2018
92.7Katelyn Joslin13:03.0 PR   TX Devine   Oct 10  UIL 4A District 29
93.8Caroline Petrikas13:04.0   TX Hockaday   Sep 27  Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
94.7Chania Price13:04.1 PR   TX Wayside   Sep 26  NISD Middle School Cross Country Meet Hosted ...
95.7Bethany Penrod13:04.4 PR   TX Gatesville   Sep 22  McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
96.8Sarah Neel13:05.0 PR   TX Troup   Sep 8  Tyler Lee Classic
7Tatum Lowe13:05.0 PR   TX Gene Pike   Sep 26  NISD Middle School Cross Country Meet Hosted ...
98.8Brenna Butler13:05.4 PR   TX Gruver   Sep 15  Hugoton MS/HS Invitational
8Bella Parker13:05.4 PR   TX Cedar Park   Oct 3  Leander ISD MS District Cross Country Champio...
100.7Madilyn Wilde13:05.5 PR   TX Graham   Sep 26  Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational