View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Roberto Maldonado10:29.4PR   TX Venus   Aug 17  Cedar Hill Season Opener
2.8MJ Ryman10:41.2PR   TX Hubbard   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
3.8Reese Vannerson10:44.9PR   TX St Laurence Catholic   Sep 21  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen MS Invitationa...
4.8Andrew Dennis10:48.2PR   TX McLean (Fort Worth)   Sep 29  Paschal Invitational
5.8Eric Martinez10:53.2PR   TX Waco - La Vega   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
6.8Luke Mason10:59.1PR   TX Logos Preparatory Academy   Oct 18  GHAC XC Championships
7.8Kevin Love11:02.0PR   TX TMI Episcopal   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
8.8Leo Cardenas11:06.0PR   TX Arlington Bailey   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
9.8Riley Nedrow11:07.0   TX Lake Cities XC Club   Oct 6  Tarrant County XC Championships
10.8Russel Blakely11:07.6PR   TX Hereford   Oct 6  Panhandle J.H. CC Championships
11.8Jeremiah Barrera11:08.0PR   TX Barnett   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
8Michael Lara11:08.0PR   TX Arlington Bailey   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
13.8Hunter Hegi11:08.9PR   TX Highland Park (Dallas)   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
14.7Gavin Rios11:13.0PR   TX Alvarado   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
8Benji Fielder11:13.0PR   TX Arlington Bailey   Oct 6  All City Jr. High 4th Annual XC Meet
8Giovani Lopez11:13.0PR   TX Bridgeport   Oct 8  Middle School District
8Paul Shane11:13.0PR   TX FEAST Home School   Oct 13  Great Hearts Invite
18.8Jonathan Largoza11:14.0PR   TX St Mary's Hall (San Antonio)   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
19.8Fidel Castro11:17.0PR   TX KIPP Aspire Academy   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
20.8Roman Franco11:18.1PR   TX Bynum   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
21.8Andrew Martinez11:19.1PR   TX Life Oak Cliff   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
22.8Emmanuel Lopez11:20.0PR   TX Arlington Bailey   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
8Manuel Celis11:20.0PR   TX Carter   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
24.8River Johnson11:20.4PR   TX Canyon   Oct 6  Panhandle J.H. CC Championships
8Graham Young11:20.4PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 6  Faith West Hills 7th Annual MS XC Race
26.8Trevor Ehrlicher11:21.8PR   TX Timberwood   Sep 29  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
27.8Bryan Guijarro11:22.0PR   TX Shackelford   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
28.8Juan Hernandez11:22.6PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
29.8Tanner Howard11:22.8PR   TX Keller   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
30.6Israel Cuellar11:23.0PR   TX Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio)   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
31.8Adam Hester11:23.5PR   TX Arlington Classics Academy   Sep 29  5th Annual VBA Castle Run @ Texas Pythian Hom...
32.8Joshua Carlton11:23.7PR   TX Keller Indian Springs   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
33.8Sergio Cantera11:24.0PR   TX Shackelford   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
34.8Logan Pedersen11:26.0PR   TX Willow Springs   Dec 4  Lovejoy Willow Springs XC Meet II
35.8Jonathan Holloway11:27.3PR   TX Ascension Academy   Sep 29  Canyon Invitational MS Meet
36.8Jerimah Knowlton Th...11:27.6PR   TX Waxahachie Life   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
37.7Jose Rivera11:28.2PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
38.8Wilson Bailey11:28.7PR   TX Annunciation Orthodox   Oct 18  HJPC Cross Country Championships
39.8Wyatt Athey11:29.0PR   TX Strickland (Denton)   Nov 14  DISD MS CC 2
40.7Leland Aldred11:29.2   TX Arlington Classics Academy   Sep 29  5th Annual VBA Castle Run @ Texas Pythian Hom...
41.8Connor Kuenstle11:29.7PR   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Oct 18  GHAC XC Championships
8Saul Ibarra11:29.7PR   TX Yes Prep-SE   Oct 20  Houston Charter Athletics League XC Champions...
43.7Judah Alexander-Mac...11:30.0   TX Youth Distance Running Project   Oct 6  Tarrant County XC Championships
44.7Boston Bicknell11:30.1PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
45.7Abram Murray11:30.4PR   TX Boles   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
46.8Luke Brooker11:31.0   TX Houston Homeschool Athletics   Aug 18  10th Annual IWA Invitational
8Geovanni Calderon11:31.0PR   TX Mount Pleasant   Aug 25  Commerce 4th Annual Tiger Invitational
48.6Caleb Ross11:32.0PR   TX Gloria Deo Academy   Oct 13  Great Hearts Invite
49.8Aiden Zylker11:32.8   TX Trinity Springs   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
50.7Will Smith11:33.5PR   TX Westlake Academy   Sep 29  5th Annual VBA Castle Run @ Texas Pythian Hom...
51.8Henry Schieber11:34.2PR   TX Highland Park (Dallas)   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
52.9Nathan McCarty11:34.3PR   TX Salt and Light Homeschool   Aug 25  Woodlands Christian Cross Country meet
53.8Hutch Burns11:34.4PR   TX Argyle   Oct 8  Middle School District
54.8Andrew Lutkenhaus11:34.6PR   TX Gene Pike   Oct 1  NISD Middle School Zone Meet
8Hunter Smith11:34.6PR   TX Decatur   Oct 8  Middle School District
56.8Jose Garcia11:35.1PR   TX Medrano   Oct 13  DISD MS XC MEET
57.7Riuhan Zhu11:35.2   TX Highland Park (Dallas)   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
58.8Patrick Novotny11:35.5   TX Timberview   Sep 19  Timberview Middle Cross Country Meet
59.7Rowdy Dunson11:35.6PR   TX Nichols   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
60.8Nate Johnson11:35.7PR   TX Keller   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
61.8Ryder Hamilton11:36.0PR   TX Arlington Bailey   Oct 27  AISD ZONE XC MEET
62.8Jo Jo Kelly11:37.0PR   TX Salt and Light Homeschool   Oct 20  Texas Homeschool MS State Cross Country Champ...
63.-Roberto Sanchez11:37.2PR   TX Atascocita   Sep 29  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
64.7Giovanni Casias11:38.0   TX Keller Indian Springs   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
65.7Eli Goodwin11:38.3   TX Bethesda Christian   Oct 27  North Texas Small School Championship
66.8Conrad Trezza11:39.0PR   TX Lake Cities XC Club   Oct 6  Tarrant County XC Championships
67.8Kyler Rowell11:39.2PR   TX Highland   Sep 19  EMS MIDDLE SCHOOL XC MEET HOSTED BY WAYSIDE M...
8Eric Ericson11:39.2PR   TX Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)   Oct 18  TAPPS 5A District 01 Championships
69.8Evan Schelb11:40.0PR   TX The Atonement Academy   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
70.8Andrew Butin11:40.2PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 16  HAPS Cross Country District Championships
71.8Tyler Ray11:40.5PR   TX Robinson   Oct 8  UIL 4A District 18 Cross Country Meet
72.7Crew Chandler11:40.7   TX Pilot Point   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
73.8Thomas Kerr11:41.0PR   TX Highland Park (Dallas)   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
74.8Tanner Stephens11:41.5PR   TX Pilot Point   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
6Joseph Nichols11:41.5PR   TX Western Academy   Oct 6  Faith West Hills 7th Annual MS XC Race
76.8Trevor Thomas11:41.6PR   TX Trinity Springs   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
77.7Alex Acevedo11:41.9PR   TX Silverton   Sep 29  Canyon Invitational MS Meet
78.7Ford Elizondo11:42.0PR   TX Geneva   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
79.8Alan Proenza11:42.7PR   TX Fossil Hill   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
80.7Anthony Stuart11:42.8   TX Canyon   Sep 29  Canyon Invitational MS Meet
81.8Braden Romero11:43.8   TX West Dallas Community   Sep 29  Paschal Invitational
82.8Oscar Choi11:44.2PR   TX Highland Park (Dallas)   Sep 29  Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park
83.8Patrick Lang11:45.0PR   TX St Mary's Hall (San Antonio)   Oct 18  ISAL Championships
84.8Carlo Martinez11:45.1PR   TX Gatesville   Sep 29  Connally Cadet Invitational Meet
85.8Harrison Wallace11:45.3PR   TX Presbyterian   Sep 21  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen MS Invitationa...
8Jeferson Garcia11:45.3PR   TX Yes Prep White Oak   Oct 20  Houston Charter Athletics League XC Champions...
87.8Jayden Bridgewater11:46.0PR   TX Alvarado   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
8Raul Luzardo11:46.0PR   TX Woodlands Methodist   Oct 16  HAPS Cross Country District Championships
89.8Daneil Haltom11:46.2PR   TX West Lake   Sep 29  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
8Jack Johnston11:46.2PR   TX Waco Connally   Sep 29  Connally Cadet Invitational Meet
91.8Victor Campa11:46.3PR   TX Mabank   Sep 22  Ennis Lions Den Invitational
92.8Robbie Bias11:46.8PR   TX Cleburne (Smith)   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
93.8Coy Collins11:47.0PR   TX Saltillo   Aug 25  Commerce 4th Annual Tiger Invitational
8Wyatt Athey11:47.0PR   TX Lake Cities XC Club   Oct 6  Tarrant County XC Championships
95.7Josh Hawkins11:47.1PR   TX Grandview   Sep 12  Covington Invitational
96.8Scout Brazeal11:47.2PR   TX Little River Academy   Oct 6  District 19-3A District XC Meet
97.8Declan Jones11:47.4   TX Keller Indian Springs   Oct 3  Keller ISD Zone Meet
98.8Kolbe Zuniga11:47.5PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 16  HAPS Cross Country District Championships
99.7Kenny Bibb11:48.0PR   TX Anna   Sep 15  Princeton Panther XC Invitational 2018
100.8Gunner Tarver11:50.0PR   TX Saltillo   Aug 25  Commerce 4th Annual Tiger Invitational