in partnership with
SPC
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
14
8
William Dunaway
11:27.5
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
2.
8
Fernando Arroyo
11:47.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
3.
8
Nick Flemings
12:15.7
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
4.
7
John Henry McLean
12:21.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
5.
8
Marshall Cloyd
12:23.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
6.
8
John Houston
12:31.0
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
7.
8
Harrison Ratliff
12:34.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
8.
13
7
Raja Mehendale
12:40.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
9.
7
Sam Marsh
12:41.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
10.
8
Stephen Lesage
12:44.2
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
11.
8
Hayes Averill
12:50.8
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
12.
8
Isaac Bird
12:52.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
13.
8
Akash Munshi
12:58.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
14.
13
8
Andy Li
13:02.2
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
15.
7
Christopher Inglis
13:20.0
PR
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
16.
8
Sky Park
13:22.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
17.
8
Ryder Schmelzle
13:22.1
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
18.
7
Will Burkhart
13:25.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
19.
8
Sal Hussain
13:28.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
20.
8
Hayden Cox
13:29.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
21.
7
Max Lain
13:31.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
22.
7
Andrew Akhtar
13:33.0
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
23.
7
Sean Comstock
13:34.5
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
24.
8
Arjun Khatti
13:39.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
25.
6
Liam Metschan
13:40.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
26.
8
Nicholas Ringdahl
13:40.1
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
27.
5
David Brennig
13:43.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
5
Mateo Salinas
13:43.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
29.
7
Jacob Brown
13:47.2
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
30.
8
Ben Bautista
13:50.0
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
31.
8
Javier Montemayor
13:54.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
32.
7
Ben Refakis
13:55.1
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
33.
7
Andrew Mann
13:56.0
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
7
Christopher Aung
13:56.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
35.
6
Lance Fruhling
14:01.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
36.
7
Keegan Cobleigh
14:01.7
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
37.
7
Mateo Lanzillotta
14:04.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
38.
8
Aiden Peck
14:05.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
39.
8
Matthew Sickler
14:07.6
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
40.
8
Calum Chhikara
14:09.8
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
41.
8
James Thomson
14:10.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
42.
8
Ryan Jackson
14:10.2
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
43.
8
Aadi Khasgiwala
14:17.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
44.
8
William Sykes
14:20.1
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
45.
7
Tom Gambow
14:26.8
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
46.
7
Grant Northway
14:30.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
47.
6
Simon Meyers
14:32.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
48.
8
Thomas Goglia
14:38.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
49.
8
Nicolas Sobenes
14:40.6
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
50.
7
Ben Stapleton
14:41.2
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
51.
8
Alex Bautista
14:44.0
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
7
Jack Blaha
14:44.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
53.
8
Chris Rieke
14:44.2
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
54.
7
Clark Cooper
14:47.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
55.
11
6
Graham Boles
14:50.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
8
Matthew Rowe
14:50.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
57.
7
Daniel Matthys
14:51.0
PR
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
58.
8
Garrett Nalle
14:53.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
59.
7
Asa McCaleb
14:57.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
60.
7
Henry Hoak
15:00.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
61.
7
Arun Melwani
15:03.0
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
7
Alex Wetzler
15:03.0
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
63.
8
Jack Reed
15:04.0
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
64.
7
Pruett Fedorowicz
15:04.7
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
65.
8
Rohan Schlehuber
15:10.0
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
66.
6
Marcus McWilliams
15:10.4
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
67.
7
Oliver Feng
15:11.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
68.
8
Rico Chan
15:24.3
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
69.
7
Miles Wooldridge
15:28.0
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
70.
8
John Stigall
15:38.5
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
71.
7
Diego Ruiz
15:41.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
72.
7
Daly Ryder
15:42.0
PR
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
73.
7
Matthew Sucato
15:47.0
PR
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
74.
7
Houston Jones
15:54.0
PR
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
8
Hayward Metcalf
15:54.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
76.
8
Henry Baxter
15:56.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
77.
7
Aditya Pulipaka
15:57.0
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
78.
7
Christopher Jarrett
15:58.1
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
79.
8
Reed Graff
16:00.4
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
80.
7
Owen Forsthoffer
16:03.2
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
81.
8
Hayden McClard
16:05.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
82.
7
Jonathan Zabolio
16:06.9
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
83.
7
John Carley
16:09.0
PR
TX
Episcopal School of Dallas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
6
Ben Patrick
16:09.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
85.
8
John Tagtmeier
16:15.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
86.
7
Charlie Moore
16:17.7
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
87.
7
Burke Martin
16:18.8
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 15
Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
88.
8
Chris Dimas
16:19.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
89.
7
Max Mayer
16:24.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
8
Azal Amer
16:24.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
91.
7
Alex Soliz
16:28.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
5
Will Delisi
16:28.0
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
93.
7
CJ Ness
16:33.0
PR
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Sep 13
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
7
Asher Fore
16:33.0
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 15
Cedar Park Invitational
95.
8
Alex Montemayor
16:33.5
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 6
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
96.
8
Jack Moses
16:35.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Sep 27
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
97.
7
John Ma
16:43.0
TX
St Mark's of Texas
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
98.
8
Nate Stitt
16:46.0
TX
Greenhill
Oct 4
Hockaday Daisy Dash MS-Series
99.
8
Crawford Arnow
16:48.0
PR
TX
St Stephen's Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 3
AIPL Championships meet
100.
8
Camden Werner
16:50.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 29
McNeil MS Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.