Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Jakob Broadbent9:08.9 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
2.8Ryan Rushton9:24.2 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
3.8Braden Wallace9:29.8 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
4.8Malcolm Childs9:41.2 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
5.8Ben Hanson9:44.9   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7Joachim Jakuc9:44.9 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
7.8Avery Keith9:45.9 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8.8Zachary Beavers9:46.4 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
9.7Ian Wright9:48.2 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
10.7Anthony Long9:48.6 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
11.7Alazar Beza9:55.5 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
12.8Casey Boyles9:57.2 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
13.7Caleb Villapando9:58.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
14.8Levi Nichols9:58.6 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
15.8Ammon Wagner10:01.0 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
16.8Samuel Lepse10:03.7 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
17.8Austin Kramer10:04.0 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
18.7Jack Korthase10:04.6 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
19.8Tony Racine10:05.1 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Blake Wayman10:05.1 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
21.8Jon Kenyon10:05.5 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
22.7Talan Flores10:14.8 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
23.7Spencer Flynn10:16.9 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
24.7Bjorn Gudgeon10:19.8 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
25.7Dallas Miller10:21.3 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
26.8Nathan Burrell10:22.0 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
27.8Eric Xiong10:26.0 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
28.7Austin Brustuen10:26.3 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
29.8Romeo III Bustillo10:27.9 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
30.8Orin Osburn10:32.8 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
31.8Derek Todoroff10:32.9 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
32.8Carter Quinajo10:33.2 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
33.8Gavin Wilson10:35.9 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
34.8Thomas Cooley10:36.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
35.7Hudson Capelli10:37.8 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
7Ryker Belles10:37.8 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
37.8Max Hein10:38.3 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.8Hunter Schulz10:40.7 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
39.7Anthony Owen10:45.7 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
40.8Vance Lesniak10:46.3 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
41.8Nickolas Sakamoto10:50.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
42.7Dayten Mowers10:50.5 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
43.7Ethan Huber10:52.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
44.8Lane Ovenell10:53.0 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
7Skyler Zapffe10:53.0 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
46.7Andrew Winston10:54.3 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
47.8Diego Corchado10:55.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
48.7Max Mullen10:57.8 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
49.7Seth Haack10:59.8 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
50.7John Floyd11:01.1 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
51.8Nathan Huh-Orrantia11:01.2 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
52.7Logan Guptil11:01.9 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Joe Baker11:01.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
54.7Mason Wheeler11:02.5 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
55.7Jeremiah Wilson11:03.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
56.8Keegan Royce11:07.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
57.7Ian Murray11:09.9 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
58.8Miguel Valles11:10.4 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
59.8Carter Hendrick11:11.9 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
60.8Jair Solorio Valdov...11:13.6 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
61.7Drew Hanson11:13.9 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
62.7Dakota Law-Hale11:14.9 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
63.8Wyatt Adams11:15.3 PR   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.7Colin Surridge11:15.5 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
65.7Jared Hardie11:16.2 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
66.7Myles Murray11:16.4 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
67.7Ryan White11:18.3 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
68.8Jackson Weeks11:19.0 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
69.7Andrew Schmitz11:20.4 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
70.8David Ray11:23.5 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
71.8Tyler Forney11:26.0 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
72.7Bode Stevenson11:28.0 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
73.8Hugo Barbosa11:28.3 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Isaac McClure11:28.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
75.8Lyubomyr Kryshtanov...11:33.6 PR   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7Goldie Hill11:33.6 PR   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.8Daniel Tamlyn11:35.4 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
78.8Kaden Stickles11:35.7 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
79.8Ryan Cole11:36.8 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
80.8Aiden Barnett11:37.5   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
81.8Mason Osterholtz11:37.6 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
82.7Justice Funston11:39.9 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Chayton Garcia11:39.9 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
84.7Alexander Healey11:40.0 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
85.8Chase Ochoa11:40.1 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
86.7Kai Balser11:40.4 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Benjamin Schorsch11:43.4   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
88.8Tyler Thompson11:45.8 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
89.8Daven Jay San Luis11:46.1 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
90.8Christian Martez11:46.2 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
91.8Matthew McGregor11:48.0   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
92.7Nathan Mathieson11:49.8 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
93.8Micah Elser11:50.5 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
94.7Kollin Undseth11:51.0 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
95.8Caiden Bird11:52.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
96.8Aydin Catrett11:52.6 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
97.7Mekhi Brenberger11:53.5 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
98.7Parker Callaghan11:56.3 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
99.7Aidan Brees11:58.2 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
100.7Langdon Caldwell11:59.0 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Kirsten Crane10:06.2 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
2.8Ella Edens10:14.4 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
3.7Kamryn Wenz10:17.9 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
4.7Hailey Wallace10:32.1 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
5.8Tryggve Trivett10:43.4 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
6.8Lily Nicol10:50.4 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
7.8Jolie Davison10:55.4 PR   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.7Francesca Accetturo...10:58.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
9.7Ella Seelhoff11:02.1 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
10.7Paige Gerrard11:10.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
11.8Rachel O'Malley11:16.3 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
12.7Arizona Kerker11:16.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
13.7Brianna Ulrich11:19.8 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
14.8Audrey Eckhardt11:20.2 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
15.8Angelina Pamatian11:25.0 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
16.7Madison Stumpf11:28.2 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
17.7Charlotte Lamb11:28.6 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
18.8Alexis Bell11:31.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
19.8Alison Powers11:32.3 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
20.8Lael Ten Hoopen11:32.5 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
21.7Siena Garner11:33.3 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
22.8Emma Miner11:33.9 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
23.7Izzy Hatzenbeler11:38.5 PR   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
24.8Aubree Carr11:39.1   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
25.7Julia Lyrintzis11:39.3 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
26.8Tula Nicholson11:41.0 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
27.8Rachel Turral11:41.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
28.8Ella Hess11:41.3 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
29.7Amelia Jones11:42.2 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
30.7Donnelle Hoskin11:43.4 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
31.8Jenna Sorenson11:51.2 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
32.8Kayleigh Pawlak11:52.2 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
33.7Emily Carlson11:52.5 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Madison Griffith11:53.5 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
35.7Mary Clarke11:55.3 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
36.7Anna Dantas11:55.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
37.7Grace Andrews11:56.4 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
38.7Solveig Suydam12:01.2 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
39.8Emma Bigelow12:01.5 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.7Sarah Taylor12:04.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
41.8Thea Ojalehto12:05.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
42.7Dakota Latham12:08.8 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
43.7Ellie Wetmore12:10.7 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
44.7Finley Messer12:11.2 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
45.7Ariel Rodriguez12:11.3 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
46.8Kiran Bilyeu12:11.5 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
47.7Sienna Dilling12:11.6 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
48.7Shannon Barton12:12.8 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
49.7Chloe Nelson12:13.7 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
50.7Adelynn Taylor12:15.4 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
51.7Julia Poston12:15.8 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
52.8Asia Bettilyon12:18.2 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
53.7Alexa Horten12:18.6 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
54.8Josefina Jarillo Od...12:21.7 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
55.7Kylie Standing12:23.8 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
56.8Piper Jones-Moses12:24.7 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
57.7Anjieli Fairbanks12:25.0 PR   WA North Lake   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
58.7Hayden Robinson12:27.1 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
59.7Jordan Hower12:32.7 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
60.8Halley Ray12:33.1 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Parker Lastala12:33.1 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
62.7Aurora Fleck12:34.1 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
63.7Chloe Johns12:36.7 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
64.8Aubrey Congdon12:37.4 PR   WA College Place   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
65.7Isabella Ingebrigts...12:38.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
8Mary Feider12:38.1 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
67.7Moriah Metcalfe12:39.2 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
68.8Emmah Butler12:40.1 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
69.7Emma Gustafson12:44.6 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
70.8Giselle Uribe-Sayah12:45.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
71.8Galilea Margarito-C...12:51.3 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
72.7Lily Lao12:54.5 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
73.8Senna Suydam12:54.6 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
74.7Ava Gail12:55.6 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
75.8Elizabeth Weatherho...12:55.9 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
76.7Morgyn Bidelspader12:57.1 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
77.7Kiera Glenn12:59.8 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
78.7Dalia Hansen13:03.5 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
79.8Elizabeth Zavala13:07.5 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
80.8Madison Sutherlin13:07.6 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
81.7Kate Fowler13:08.5 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
82.8Clara Nichols13:11.3   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
83.7Reghan Ferguson13:12.0 PR   WA Marysville   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
84.7Piper Mott13:13.1 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
85.7Ellie Lao13:13.2 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
86.8Elle Roskelley13:13.7 PR   WA Haller   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
87.7Angie Jaeger13:14.1 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
88.7Emerry Fletcher13:14.5 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
89.8Madeline Holt13:21.5 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
90.8Arianna Fraser13:21.6 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
91.8Alexis Atterbury13:23.2 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
92.7Addison Mercer13:24.0 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
93.8Abigail VanHook13:25.9 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
94.7Ana Johnson13:29.5 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
95.8Kara Brown13:30.4   WA Stanwood   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
96.8Piper Aiken13:31.4 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
97.7Mia Velazquez13:37.3 PR   WA Valley View   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
98.7Taylor Grahm13:39.1 PR   WA Centennial   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
99.7Ginger Persons13:39.8 PR   WA Monroe   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs
100.8Lily Scrivens13:42.1 PR   WA Cavelero Mid-High   Oct 23  North County Middle School XC Champs