Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Josh Anhalt11:54.9 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
2.8Matthew Thistle11:56.8 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
3.8Jonah DuFore12:03.5 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
4.7Isaiah Schaser12:08.7 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (Newburg)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
5.7Landon Hagenow12:15.1 PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
6.8Silas Ebeling12:15.5 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
7.8max Schmidt12:19.5   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
8.8Luke Wolf12:28.7 PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
9.8Marcus Martin12:31.2 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (Newburg)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
10.8Rowen Mueller12:40.9 PR   WI Crown of Life Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
11.6Kyle Kieper12:41.0 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
12.8Matthew Clauer12:43.9 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (East Troy)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
13.8Nickolas Wendl12:46.2 PR   WI Zion Lutheran (Hartland)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
14.8Trey Luehring12:47.8 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
15.7Noah Martinson12:49.5 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (Janesville)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
16.8Tyler Gresens12:59.2 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Sun Prairie)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
17.5Thomas Hermann13:05.3 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
18.6Jacob Hurtgen13:07.0 PR   WI Lebanon Lutheran   Sep 29  Future Gosling Invitational
19.4Jacob Schwalenberg13:07.1 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
20.7Logan Grasse13:08.2 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Sheboygan)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
21.8Zach Glewen13:08.5 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Sheboygan)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
22.8Adam Hoogervorst13:14.4 PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
23.5Gavin Pickering13:15.7 PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
24.6Sam Splinter13:19.6 PR   WI St. Matthew's Lutheran (Oco)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
25.8Carson Kerlin13:21.3 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
26.7Michael Mcnabb13:23.2 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
27.4Jax Knoeck13:25.1 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
7Zak Goetter13:25.1 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
29.8Micah Buske13:27.5 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
30.4Garrett Pickering13:28.5 PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
31.7Caleb Rechlicz13:29.3   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
32.8Jacob Alejandro13:35.7 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
33.6Calvin Hurtgen13:37.0 PR   WI Lebanon Lutheran   Sep 29  Future Gosling Invitational
34.6Nate Close13:38.5 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
35.8Ryan Dentice13:39.7 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran Oconomowoc   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
36.8Angel Ayala13:40.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
37.8Jayden Lamm13:41.2 PR   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
38.8Ethan Heder13:41.6 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
39.5Blake Hagenow13:42.6 PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
40.6Isaac Krzyaniak13:45.2 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
41.5Liam Taylor13:46.3 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
42.8Christian Selner13:47.0   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
43.7Asher Patterson13:48.6 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
44.5Isaac Collyard14:01.9 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
45.7Sam Ehlke14:04.4   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
46.6Caleb Schreiber14:09.3 PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
47.6AJ Jurss14:10.4 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
48.8Piper Lickteig14:11.8 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
49.6Joey Edlebeck14:12.5 PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
50.6Easton Wolfram14:14.1 PR   WI Eastside Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
51.7Ben Vasold14:15.0 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
52.6Amos Ebeling14:17.4 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
53.6Zachary Kneser14:22.6 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
54.4Ian Selle14:27.0 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
55.6Zachary Jaskolski14:29.0 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
56.8Jacob Helm14:29.1 PR   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
57.4Mason Moths14:30.2 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
58.7Alex Severance14:32.0   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
59.8Zach Zastrow14:32.9 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
60.5Ethan Hackman14:33.1 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
61.8Cayden Mackey14:33.9 PR   WI Crown of Life Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
62.5Grant Schmid14:34.5 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Sun Prairie)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
63.6Braden Theis14:34.6 PR   WI Crown of Life Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
64.6Ryan Thistle14:35.3 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
65.7Isaac Bilitz14:35.5 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Sun Prairie)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
66.5Brett Biondich14:40.4 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
67.4Josiah Martin14:42.0 PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
68.7Michael Bachmann14:42.9 PR   WI Immanuel Lutheran (Brookfield)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
69.7Jack Poellot14:45.7 PR   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
70.7Brady Kuechler14:46.6   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
71.6Ben Langebartels14:47.5 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
72.7Colin Georgi14:49.2 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Sun Prairie)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
73.7Malik Hill14:49.7 PR   WI Atonement Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
74.8Jonah Poston14:51.0 PR   WI Atonement Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
75.8Liam Pheng14:51.1 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
76.6Aiden Slama14:51.7 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (Janesville)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
77.7Silas Toppe14:52.3 PR   WI Calvary Lutheran   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
78.8Ethan Rodell14:53.0 PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
79.6Dan Hoogervorst14:53.8 PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
80.4Mathias Schmidt14:55.6 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
81.8Eli Zarling14:56.9 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
82.7Trevor Nauta14:57.5   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
83.8John Martin15:02.2   WI St John's Lutheran (Newburg)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
84.8Seth Kogutkiewicz15:03.5 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
85.7Jack Dykstra15:04.1   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
86.5Will Boppre15:05.0 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
87.7Sam Hans15:06.3 PR   WI Divine Redeemer Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
88.8Micah Yttri15:09.1 PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
89.8Mason Everts15:10.0 PR   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
90.6Gavin Grob15:10.1   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
91.5Isaac Lopez15:14.2 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
92.8Jonathan Kurth15:15.7 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (East Troy)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
93.7Sam Goede15:17.8 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
94.5Drew Gundrum15:19.9 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
95.5Curtis Lebiecki15:22.2 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
96.4Brayden Wetzel15:24.0 PR   WI Lebanon Lutheran   Sep 29  Future Gosling Invitational
97.7JJ Cerny15:24.6 PR   WI Immanuel Lutheran (Brookfield)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
98.7Caleb Wier15:27.0 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (Janesville)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
99.6Thomas Nettesheim15:27.2 PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
100.6Erik Christiansen15:28.8 PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Kyra Schopper11:55.4 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 20  Dave Drexler (Kewaskum) Invitational
2.7Taylor Schwalenberg12:58.8 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
3.8Mya Hartjes13:04.1 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
4.5Claire Wille13:26.0 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
5.7Ava Collyard13:32.2 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
6.8Sophia Kennedy13:38.0 PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
7.8Kyra Schopper13:55.6 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
8.8Abigail Minning14:05.6 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
9.6Makenzie Luehring14:07.1   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
10.6Madeline Leffel14:17.8 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
11.8Lucy Younk14:21.8 PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
12.7Josie Gehrke14:25.8 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
13.7Eva Kuehn14:27.5 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
14.8Ella Walz14:36.5 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
15.4Hayden Lauer14:43.8   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
16.5Emma Close14:45.6 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
17.8Alayna Pusch14:47.8   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
18.8Amelia Pagel14:48.6   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
19.6Ivy DuFore14:58.3 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
20.8Averi Wolfram14:59.6 PR   WI Eastside Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
21.5Annalise Kuehn15:01.2 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
22.6Delaney Miller15:02.1   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
23.8Grace Viesslmann15:02.5   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
24.7Emma Lindert15:05.4 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
25.6Eleanor Wendorff15:06.9 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
26.7Annabelle Nault15:07.9 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
7Savannah Jurek15:09.1 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (East Troy)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
28.4Ana Buske15:11.7 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
29.4Beth Langebartels15:13.4 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
30.8Grace McNabb15:15.9   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
31.7Abby Boppre15:16.8 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
32.8Amayah Rodriguez15:17.6   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
33.6Ella Stolzman15:20.1 PR   WI Crown of Life Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
34.4Sophia Wendt15:20.3 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
35.8Abby Wachula15:21.8 PR   WI Mount Calvary   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
36.4Alina Zovar15:30.7 PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
37.7Belle Zarling15:31.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
38.6Teperence Zondag15:37.5 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
39.8Emma Eilertson15:40.1 PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
40.6Ava Walz15:41.9 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
41.5Taylor Rickaby15:42.8 PR   WI Crown of Life Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
42.5Natalie Nolte15:45.0 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
43.8Katelynn Schneider15:49.1 PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
44.6Grace Steffens15:52.9 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
45.7Kayla Koble15:55.3 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (West Allis)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
46.7Avery Knoll16:00.9 PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
47.8Marin Riesen16:01.3 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
48.8Emma Kahrs16:02.0   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
49.6Ashlynn Kionka16:03.4 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
50.8Hailey Beyer16:03.5 PR   WI Our Redeemer Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
51.6Madelyn Hartung16:04.4 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
52.7Parker Johnson16:12.8 PR   WI Granville Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
53.5Clara Schulz16:14.2 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
54.7Morgan Gerke16:15.2 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
55.8Natalie Punzel16:15.7 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
56.4Hailey Schneicker16:17.0 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
57.4Chase Abitz16:25.0 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
58.4Calissa Schulz16:26.8 PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
59.5Ryen Schneiberg16:29.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
60.8Holly Marso16:29.4 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
61.7Allison Viesselmann16:31.2   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
62.8Jillian Waisman16:34.0 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
63.6Addison Fagan16:35.3 PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (Janesville)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
64.3Brooklyn Luehring16:35.9 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
65.7Maddie Reneau16:37.1 PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
66.8Hadley Wendorff16:37.7 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
67.5Riley Ehley16:38.4 PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
68.8Shelby Reneau16:39.5 PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
69.5Kayleigh Goetter16:41.0 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
70.8Ava Biesterfeld16:41.6 PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
71.6Kaitlyn Barbieri16:44.8 PR   WI Divine Redeemer Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
72.7Heather Young16:45.2 PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
73.5Sienna Hopf16:45.3 PR   WI Hales Corners Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
74.7Natalie Grulke16:45.9 PR   WI St. Paul (Lake Mills)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
75.3Leilani Biondich16:46.7 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
76.5Molly Wiedenfeld16:49.0 PR   WI St. Paul (Lake Mills)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
77.6Brooke Cerny16:49.1 PR   WI Immanuel Lutheran (Brookfield)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
78.8Hazel Wagie16:49.9 PR   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
79.2Fern Ortiz16:51.2 PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
80.6Keona Oestreicher16:52.7 PR   WI Trinity St Luke's   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
81.5Hannah Streich16:54.2 PR   WI Lebanon Lutheran   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
82.8Carli Klenz16:54.5   WI First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
83.7Julia Wendt16:55.1 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
84.6Leah Viesselmann16:56.8   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
2Evelyn Wendt16:56.8 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
86.7Hannah Taylor16:58.2 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
87.6Sophia Smith16:59.1 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
88.5Hannah Becker17:00.6 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
89.8Anyla Thomas17:06.1 PR   WI Our Redeemer Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
90.5McKenzee Burge17:08.9 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
91.4Kennedy Thistle17:15.5 PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
92.5Madelyn Harvey17:15.8 PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
93.3Kate Ehlke17:16.3 PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
94.8Carol Ann Bruskiewi...17:17.3 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
95.5Maddy Hesse17:17.8 PR   WI St John's Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
96.7Hannah Buss17:17.9 PR   WI St. Paul (Lake Mills)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...
97.5Brayleigh Sumner17:19.7 PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Oct 3  KML GS CC Invite
98.6Ezrabella Kubow17:23.2 PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Sheboygan)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
99.3Evie Ehlke17:23.8 PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 26  Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite
5Isabelle Harder17:23.8 PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Sheboygan)   Oct 6  Wisconsin State Cross Country Championship fo...