Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Brian Atkinson15:15.0   FL Melbourne   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
2.10Armando Del Valle15:24.0   FL Christopher Columbus   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
3.10Ryan Pickering15:27.0   FL John I Leonard   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
4.12Jonathan Lanning15:28.0 PR   FL Sarasota   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
5.12Derek Wehunt15:40.4 PR   FL Sickles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
6.12Chris Dendor15:46.0 PR   FL Bartram Trail   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
7.11Eric Ochoa15:51.0 PR   FL Bartram Trail   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
8.12Connor Revord15:51.2 PR   FL Tampa Jesuit   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
9.12Christian Ritacco15:55.0 PR   FL Niceville Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
10.10Eduardo Garcia15:57.4   FL Mandarin   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
11.12John Mitchell15:59.0 PR   FL Durant   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
12.11James Post16:00.0 PR   FL Melbourne   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
13.-Trenor Wilkins16:00.2 PR   FL H B Plant   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
14.10Novian Middleton16:01.0   FL Dr Phillips   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
11Erik Fagan16:01.0   FL Melbourne   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
16.12Cameron Thomas16:02.0 PR   FL Niceville Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
17.12Bret Butler16:02.9 PR   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
18.12Kevin Bonilla16:03.0 PR   FL Cypress Bay   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
19.11Nick Argoon16:04.0 PR   FL Bayside   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
10Jesus Rivas16:04.0 PR   FL Hialeah Miami Lakes   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
21.11Alex Mund16:05.0   FL Dr Phillips   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
22.10William Bridges16:07.0   FL Edgewater   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
23.12Jordan Schilit16:07.5 PR   FL Tampa Jesuit   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
24.11Mark Parrish16:08.5   FL Chamberlain   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
25.12David Darling16:10.0 PR   FL Park Vista Community   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
26.10Mark Gulesian16:12.0   FL Christopher Columbus   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
27.11Conner Bauer16:13.0   FL Sebring   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
10Phil Duncan16:13.0   FL Boone   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
-Bryan Reynolds16:13.0 PR   FL St Petersburg   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
12Robert Rowe16:13.0 PR   FL Christopher Columbus   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
31.11Dillon McGee16:14.0 PR   FL Melbourne   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
32.12Ranley Gousse16:15.7 PR   FL Trinity Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
33.9Eddie Gurrero16:16.1 PR   FL Okeechobee   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
34.12Tyler Truitt16:16.6 PR   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
35.10John-Logan Hines16:17.0   FL Boone   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
36.11Steven Fernandez16:19.0   FL Colonial   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
10Daniel Millay16:19.0   FL Dr Phillips   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
38.12Donald Davis16:19.5 PR   FL Pine Forest   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
39.12John Grellner16:20.0 PR   FL Wharton   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
12Alan Ortega16:20.0 PR   FL John A Ferguson Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
41.10David Kilgore16:20.4   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
42.10Peter Fricke16:21.5   FL Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
43.12Jeffrey Surran16:22.0 PR   FL Kissimmee-Osceola   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
44.12Jason McLeod16:22.2 PR   FL Circle Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
45.11Argeo Cruz16:23.1   FL Immokalee   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
46.12Jesteffer Annichiar...16:24.0 PR   FL G Holmes Braddock   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
47.12Joseph Elsakr16:24.6 PR   FL Spruce Creek   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
48.12John Zurek16:25.0 PR   FL Northeast   Oct 2  Viking Invite
49.11Tyler Greathouse16:29.2   FL Berkeley Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
50.12Chris Wilson16:30.0 PR   FL Winter Park   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
11Josh Estrada16:30.0   FL John A Ferguson Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
52.10Santiago Zerda16:31.0   FL Coral Glades   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
11Brad Robeson16:31.0   FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
11Andrew Shaheen16:31.0   FL Christopher Columbus   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
55.11Matt Mizereck16:31.1   FL Leon   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
56.12Logan Trimble16:31.5 PR   FL Tampa Jesuit   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
57.10Will Stanford16:32.3   FL Leon   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
58.10Riley Doherty16:32.8   FL Leon   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
59.12Lewis Price16:33.0 PR   FL Christopher Columbus   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
60.10Patrick Swain16:33.2   FL Maclay   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
61.12Whitney Strickland16:33.6 PR   FL North Florida Christian   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
62.12Daniel Wehunt16:34.0 PR   FL Sickles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
11Zachary Christenson16:34.0   FL Countryside Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
11Dominick Cabrera16:34.0   FL Christopher Columbus   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
65.12Brian Alexander16:35.0 PR   FL Barron Collier   Oct 4  flrunners.com Invitational
11Sean Rynning16:35.0   FL Lyman   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
12Joshua Gracia16:35.0 PR   FL Santaluces Community   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
68.11Chad Gagnier16:36.0   FL Winter Park   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
69.12Karl Stonesifer16:36.6 PR   FL Berkeley Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
70.10Bo Nalson16:37.0   FL H B Plant   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
12Ryan Toledo16:37.0 PR   FL South Plantation   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
72.10Alex Foss16:37.5   FL George Jenkins   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
73.10Dominic Dalton16:38.3   FL Pine Forest   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
74.12Zakaria Boston16:39.0 PR   FL Navarre   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
10Nicholas Posada16:39.0   FL Winter Park   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
76.12Ryan Torp16:40.0 PR   FL Bartram Trail   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
77.12Kyle Cox16:41.0 PR   FL Dr Phillips   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
12Cooper Davis16:41.0 PR   FL Sarasota   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
79.12Drew Rowland16:41.2 PR   FL Mandarin   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
80.12Robert Cambell16:41.9 PR   FL H B Plant   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
81.10Raul Montoya16:43.0   FL John A Ferguson Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
82.12Jake Cuevas16:43.7 PR   FL Pensacola Catholic   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
83.10Jose Estevez16:44.0   FL John A Ferguson Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
12Nigel Reynolds16:44.0 PR   FL Park Vista Community   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
85.10Dylan Cook16:46.0   FL Coral Reef Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
86.12Cole Bosson16:46.3 PR   FL Trinity Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
87.12Gabe Ramos16:48.0 PR   FL Largo   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
9Anderson Charles16:48.0   FL John I Leonard   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
89.11Jermaine Thompson16:49.0 PR   FL Hialeah Miami Lakes   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
12Mike Smith16:49.0 PR   FL Fletcher   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
91.10Andrew Mendoza16:50.0   FL Sarasota   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
92.11Matthew Bevil16:51.0   FL Fort Walton Beach   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
11Brock Snider16:51.0 PR   FL Cooper City   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
94.11Ryan Oneal16:52.0 PR   FL Jupiter   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
95.10Whitner Chase16:53.2   FL Trinity Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
96.10Tyler Davidson16:53.5   FL Cocoa Beach   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
97.10Hakeem Tarpley16:53.7   FL Choctawhatchee   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
98.12Daniel Evans16:53.9 PR   FL Fletcher   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
99.12Greg Wall16:54.0 PR   FL Coral Reef Senior   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
100.11Robert Figueroa-Dow...16:54.1   FL Ransom-Everglades   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Orangel Velasquez17:12.0 PR   FL Southwest Miami Sr   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
2.12Christian Smith17:15.0 PR   FL Southwest Miami Sr   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
3.11Jana Stolting18:12.5   FL Maclay   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
4.12Mariana Lucena18:20.1 PR   FL Cypress Bay   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
5.12Mandy Perkins18:28.9 PR   FL Spruce Creek   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
6.12Kayla Hale18:34.0   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
7.9Joanna McCoy18:46.2   FL Coral Shores   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
8.9Carly Thomas18:49.1   FL Lawton Chiles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
9.9Lily Williams18:53.0   FL Lawton Chiles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
10.12Joane Pierre19:10.6 PR   FL Immokalee   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
11.9Rebecca Eaves19:11.1 PR   FL Lakeland Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
12.12Kaia Hampton19:11.6 PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
13.12Nicole Suarez19:18.1 PR   FL St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
14.8Danielle Dunn19:19.7 PR   FL St Johns Country Day   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
15.11Olivia Papa19:22.0 PR   FL Trinity Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
16.11Chelsi Woodruff19:28.8   FL Trinity Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
17.11Shelby Salimone19:29.5 PR   FL Maclay   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
18.8Mallory White19:29.7   FL Lakeland Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
19.10Mollie Jones19:31.9   FL Geneva   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
20.11Elyse Snyder19:32.0 PR   FL Northeast   Oct 30  PCAC Championships
21.11Kendall Andrews19:34.2   FL Lawton Chiles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
22.12Alyssa Franks19:36.4 PR   FL Wharton   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
23.10Crystal Wachob19:39.0   FL Pine Forest   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
24.11Michaela Kennedy19:42.9 PR   FL H B Plant   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
25.11Leslie Blackshear19:43.1   FL Episcopal (Jacksonville)   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
26.8Mallory Bane19:45.0 PR   FL St Johns Country Day   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
27.10Kayla Vinson19:56.2   FL Ridgeview   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
28.12Brooke Nebel19:56.8 PR   FL Spruce Creek   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
29.11Isabella Cuervo19:57.3 PR   FL Ransom-Everglades   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
30.11Grace Kucera19:57.6 PR   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
31.12Brooke Hardington19:59.3 PR   FL Episcopal (Jacksonville)   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
32.6Sarah Candiano20:00.1   FL Evangelical Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
33.10Elizabeth Goodwin20:00.4   FL H B Plant   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
34.7Brittney Olinger20:02.5   FL Oak Hall   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
35.12Chanelle Cox20:05.3 PR   FL Niceville Senior   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
36.12Olivia D'Angelo20:06.9 PR   FL Berkeley Prep   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
37.10Teresa Ristow20:09.6   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
38.11Lauren Day20:11.0   FL Crestview   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
39.11Ruth Ashley20:11.1 PR   FL Lyman   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
40.11Erin Bailey20:12.1   FL Wharton   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
41.12Megan Bary20:14.9 PR   FL Fletcher   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
42.12Erin Gallagher20:16.0 PR   FL Fort Walton Beach   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
43.12Katherine McMeekin20:16.2 PR   FL East Lake   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
44.8Kristin Sweeney20:16.8   FL Maclay   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
45.7Jessica Fuller20:17.1 PR   FL Lakeland Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
46.10Chelsea Connor20:17.2 PR   FL Harmony   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
47.9Ashleigh Coad20:18.0 PR   FL Northeast   Nov 22  FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Meet
48.9Patterson McDulin20:19.1 PR   FL Dwyer   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
49.8Cayla Schwager20:19.7   FL Space Coast   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
50.11Melissa Jones20:20.4   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
51.11Danielle Scaffidi20:23.3   FL North Port   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
52.11Ashley Breen20:25.6 PR   FL Lyman   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
53.8Hannah Palm20:27.3   FL Keswick Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
54.10Daronisha Lott20:31.0   FL Pine Forest   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
55.10Laura Nelson20:31.7   FL Niceville Senior   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
56.12Sammi Ernest20:35.0 PR   FL Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
57.-Savannah Leitner20:38.5 PR   FL Fleming Island   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
58.11Alison Clarke20:41.7 PR   FL Leon   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
59.11Katie Traylor20:42.3 PR   FL Episcopal (Jacksonville)   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
60.10Alexandra Pearson20:42.6 PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
61.10Brooke Foley20:43.0 PR   FL Wharton   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
62.9Ana Alexandrea Payn...20:43.2   FL St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
63.10Jennifer Pfeifler20:45.0 PR   FL Gulf Breeze   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
12Morgan Keel20:45.0 PR   FL Niceville Senior   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
12Natalie Savy20:45.0 PR   FL Martin County   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
66.11Iolani Scanlan20:45.5   FL Fort Walton Beach   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
67.9Sarah deVaux20:48.1   FL Fort Walton Beach   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
68.12Shaffer Kay Kay20:50.1 PR   FL Fletcher   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
69.11Shannon Meggs20:53.0 PR   FL Wharton   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
70.11Holly Stanton20:55.0 PR   FL Rocky Bayou Christian   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
10Lauren Nelson20:55.0 PR   FL Niceville Senior   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
72.10Stephanie Reynolds20:55.7   FL Lawton Chiles   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
73.10Isabella Penido20:56.1 PR   FL Okeechobee   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
9Kristen J Marhee20:56.1 PR   FL Lyman   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
75.12Chelsea Metzgar20:57.8 PR   FL Fleming Island   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
76.7Christina McKinney21:00.3   FL Mt Dora Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
77.10Taylor Barnaby21:01.8   FL South Fork   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
78.9Mary Jacubec21:02.5   FL Keswick Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
79.10Ashley Lesnik21:06.4   FL Cypress Bay   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
80.12Lauren Poidevant21:06.6 PR   FL Ridgeview   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
81.9Giselle Suarez21:06.9   FL St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
82.12Kaitlin Yaracs21:07.0 PR   FL Ridgeview   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
83.9Veronica Junghahn21:07.9 PR   FL Ransom-Everglades   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
84.10Ali Cobb21:08.4   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
85.9Megan Menton21:09.5   FL Trinity Catholic   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
86.10Stephanie Choate21:10.4   FL H B Plant   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
87.9Christine Griggs21:10.8   FL Episcopal (Jacksonville)   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
88.10Olivia Roche21:10.9   FL Timber Creek   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
89.12Kelsey Arellano21:11.1   FL East Ridge   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
90.11Ashley Vassell21:11.3 PR   FL Wharton   Sep 27  FSU Invitational 2008
91.12Sarah Veazey21:12.0 PR   FL Tavares   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
92.12Ashley Fuller21:12.5 PR   FL Lyman   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
12Hannah Lewis21:12.5   FL Naples   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
94.12Brittany Hicks21:15.0 PR   FL Northeast   Nov 5  Districts
95.10Brittany Connor21:15.2   FL Harmony   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
96.10Lauren Eschbach21:16.0 PR   FL Niceville Senior   Sep 20  Gulf Coast Stampede 2008
97.9Stephanie Kistemake...21:17.5   FL Keswick Christian   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
98.8Brianna Wahy21:18.0   FL Holy Trinity Episcopal   Sep 6  Wickham Park Jamboree - not part of FHSAA rat...
99.12Jessica Pachay21:18.6 PR   FL St Cloud   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008
100.8Sarah Brodrecht21:19.2   FL Geneva   Oct 11  Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic 2008