Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SoTalon Hull23:10.2 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
2.SrChandler Teigen23:12.1 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
3.JrTanner Anderson23:12.4 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
4.SoTibebu Proctor23:22.2 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
5.JrAndy Snyder23:27.9 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
6.SrFred Huxham23:32.5 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
7.SrNathan Wadhwani23:33.4 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
8.SoGavin Parpart23:35.6 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
9.JrJulius Diehr23:40.3 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
10.JrMick Stanovsek23:44.4 PR   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
11.FrAmir Ado23:47.0 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
12.JrColton Johnsen23:54.8 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
13.JrJustin Janke23:59.8 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
14.SrKyler Little24:15.9 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
15.SrEli Boudouris24:17.5 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
16.SoKennan Schrag24:21.5 PR   WA Washington State   Sep 14  Washington State Cougar Cross Country Classic
17.SrPaul Ryan24:24.6   WA Washington State   Sep 28  Nuttycombe Wisconsin Cross Country Invitation...
18.SrMahmoud Moussa24:27.0   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
19.JrColin Monaghan24:33.8 PR   WA Puget Sound   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
20.SoAndrew Cooper24:35.0 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
21.SoNathaniel Beamer24:39.5   WA Washington   Oct 26  Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
22.JrCameron Dean24:42.0 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
23.SoZachary Stallings24:43.0 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
24.SoMatthew Watkins24:45.0   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
25.FrCarter Ledwith24:51.6 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
26.SoNicholas Laccinole24:51.8   WA Washington   Sep 8  Washington Sundodger Cross Country Invitation...
27.SrKyler Little24:52.7 PR   WA Washington State   Sep 28  Nuttycombe Wisconsin Cross Country Invitation...
28.SoIsaac Barville24:56.7 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Sep 14  Washington State Cougar Cross Country Classic
29.-Chase Equall24:59.7 PR   WA Washington   Sep 8  Washington Sundodger Cross Country Invitation...
30.SoNathan Pixler25:00.4 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
31.FrAlex Slenning25:03.0 PR   WA Washington   Oct 13  Wisconsin D1 Pre-Nationals Cross Country Invi...
32.JrJadon Olson25:04.3 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
33.SrDomenic Rehm25:05.4 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
34.SoEric Hamel25:13.4 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
35.SrCal Davidson-Turner25:15.5 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
36.FrNate Pendleton25:17.0 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
37.FrColby Otero25:17.9 PR   WA Seattle Pacific   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
38.SrCorbin Carlton25:22.3 PR   WA Central Washington   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
39.JrJames Jasperson25:22.6 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
40.SrKyler Sager25:22.9 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
41.SoJacob Nicholson25:23.5   WA Washington State   Sep 14  Washington State Cougar Cross Country Classic
42.JrEdward Kiolbas25:25.8 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
43.JrChris Nussbaum25:26.9 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
44.FrJavon Arnone25:33.8 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
45.FrAlex Franklin25:38.1 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
46.FrColton Egberg25:41.4 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
47.SoKyle Kennedy25:42.3 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
48.SoJack Sloan25:46.9 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
49.FrTurlan Morlan25:47.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
50.SoHenry Milodragovich25:49.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
51.SrBen Monk25:49.1   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
52.FrDawson Andrews25:49.6 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
53.JrRiley Sine25:49.7   WA Northwest   Nov 3  Cascade Conference Cross Country Championship
54.SoTrevor Allen25:50.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
55.SoElius Graff25:51.5 PR   WA Seattle Pacific   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
56.SoWilliam Glick25:55.2 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
57.SrKyle Rapacz25:55.6 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Nov 10  NCAA Division III West Regional XC Championsh...
58.SrDylan Hayes25:55.9   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
59.SoColin Boutin25:56.0 PR   WA Seattle Pacific   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
60.FrJacob Stirpe25:56.5 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
61.FrAidan Smith25:56.7 PR   WA Whitworth   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
62.SoJack Lindauer25:58.1 PR   WA Puget Sound   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
63.SoJoel Mott26:00.2 PR   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA Division III West Regional XC Championsh...
64.SrTyler Humphries26:01.1   WA Central Washington   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
65.SoCraig Lambert26:01.4 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
66.FrIan Fay26:03.5 PR   WA Western Washington   Sep 22  Saint Martin's Ken Garland Cross Country Clas...
67.SrBo Frohock26:03.9 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
68.FrAnsel Pendley-Griff...26:04.8 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
69.JrMatt Conrardy26:06.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
SoRajesh Gill26:06.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
71.SoColton Hoggarth26:09.4 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
72.SrIsaac Derline26:14.6   WA Western Washington   Oct 6  Lewis Crossover
73.SrHanson Lee26:16.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
74.SoJonathan Maier26:16.7 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Nov 10  NCAA Division III West Regional XC Championsh...
75.SrNick Mounier26:17.1   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
76.SrJacques Hebert26:17.5   WA Seattle University   Sep 21  Oregon Bill Dellinger Invitational
77.JrColton Buster26:23.6 PR   WA St Martin's   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
78.FrNicholas Mullineux ...26:25.1 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
79.FrMateo Rivera26:27.0 PR   WA Central Washington   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
80.JrGabriel Meek26:27.2   WA Whitworth   Nov 10  NCAA Division III West Regional XC Championsh...
81.FrAiden Pullen26:27.7 PR   WA Seattle Pacific   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
82.SoDonovan Barnhart26:27.8 PR   WA Central Washington   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
FrStephen Crocker26:27.8 PR   WA Seattle University   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
84.JrLiam Cossette26:28.3   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
85.SoZak Kindl26:29.0 PR   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
86.SoShad Galloway26:30.5   WA Seattle Pacific   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
87.FrBentley Wilson26:31.4 PR   WA Western Washington   Oct 6  Lewis Crossover
88.JrJohn Farrell26:36.7 PR   WA St Martin's   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
89.SoJoseph Perkins26:37.5 PR   WA Seattle Pacific   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
90.FrJacob Christner26:40.8 PR   WA Eastern Washington   Oct 13  Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational
91.FrBrayden Schultz26:43.5 PR   WA Seattle Pacific   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
92.SoLuke Schilter26:44.0   WA Washington State   Oct 13  Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
93.SoThomas Nobbs26:44.8 PR   WA Washington   Oct 13  Wisconsin D1 Pre-Nationals Cross Country Invi...
94.FrAndrew Oslin26:45.6 PR   WA St Martin's   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
95.FrJesse Wiley26:46.1 PR   WA Western Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
96.SoJacob Clark26:48.4   WA Whitworth   Sep 29  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
97.SoRiley Wynn26:49.9 PR   WA Pacific Lutheran   Nov 10  NCAA Division III West Regional XC Championsh...
98.SrJosh Boston26:54.8   WA Central Washington   Nov 3  GNAC Cross Country Championship
99.JrCody DeWitt26:58.4 PR   WA Puget Sound   Nov 10  NCAA Division III West Regional XC Championsh...
100.SoDario Cirlincione27:01.5 PR   WA Western Washington   Sep 22  Saint Martin's Ken Garland Cross Country Clas...