in partnership with
Eastern Indiana
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
15
9
Ean Loichinger
16:12.9
IN
Batesville
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
2.
11
Adam Moster
16:28.6
IN
Batesville
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
3.
12
Andrew Miller
16:29.9
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
4.
11
Hunter Butz
17:00.8
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
5.
10
Adam Arndt
17:02.1
PR
IN
Connersville
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
6.
11
Joshua Myers
17:03.5
IN
Batesville
Aug 30
Ripley County Championship
7.
15
9
Benjamin Moster
17:07.7
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
8.
11
Cole Dixon
17:25.1
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
9.
14
9
Kyle Stanley
17:32.4
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
10.
16
10
Caleb Krodel
17:32.8
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
11.
16
10
Adam Hollowell
17:35.3
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
12.
12
Kyle Gutfreund
17:38.8
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
13.
12
Garrett Ardis
17:39.8
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
14.
10
Dillon Murray
17:41.7
IN
Batesville
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
15.
9
Andrew Johnson
17:43.6
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
16.
9
Sawyer Sanders
17:48.2
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
17.
10
Conner Greenwell
17:50.2
IN
Connersville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
10
Sam Sterrett
17:50.2
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
19.
9
Kole Stephens
17:54.6
IN
Greensburg
Sep 15
South Dearborn Invitational
20.
16
11
John King
17:55.0
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
21.
9
Michael Schwebach
17:56.1
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
22.
9
Daren Smith
18:00.7
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
23.
10
Griffin Werner
18:04.4
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
24.
12
Eric Million
18:05.7
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
25.
10
Keith Bacon
18:07.4
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
26.
12
Nathan Eckstein
18:08.1
PR
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
27.
12
Nick Innis
18:13.0
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
28.
9
Jonathon Ralston
18:14.2
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
29.
11
Luke Esser
18:22.1
PR
IN
Batesville
Oct 6
IHSAA Sectional (South Dearborn)
30.
10
Drew Grant
18:30.2
IN
Franklin County
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
31.
10
James Stenger
18:38.8
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
32.
9
Ben Maze
18:41.5
IN
Franklin County
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
33.
11
Kyle Seibert
18:42.3
PR
IN
Franklin County
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
34.
10
Sean Brown
18:42.9
IN
Connersville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
35.
10
Adrian Meza
18:43.6
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
36.
10
Nathaniel Villani
18:43.7
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
37.
10
Owen Hagen
18:51.5
IN
East Central
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
38.
12
Kyle Schuman
18:57.8
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
39.
11
Brandon Frazier
18:57.9
IN
South Dearborn
Sep 29
Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic
40.
11
Anders Fox
19:09.8
IN
East Central
Sep 1
East Central Invitational
41.
9
Parker Fleming
19:13.2
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
42.
12
Greg Schneider
19:13.3
PR
IN
East Central
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
43.
12
Dylan Brown
19:14.1
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
44.
11
Deryk Tibbs
19:24.8
IN
South Dearborn
Oct 13
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
45.
11
Tanner Lainhart
19:26.0
PR
IN
Franklin County
Sep 15
South Dearborn Invitational
46.
10
Luke Nuhring
19:29.5
PR
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
47.
11
Alex Livers
19:31.5
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
48.
11
Caden Workman
19:32.8
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
49.
10
Heath Barada
19:40.7
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
50.
11
Guy Herrington
19:48.6
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 1
Union City Invitational
51.
9
Adam Grant
19:48.9
IN
Franklin County
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
52.
11
Quincy Orr
19:52.9
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 1
Union City Invitational
53.
9
Jeremy Jergensen
19:53.1
IN
Connersville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
54.
10
Alan Napier
19:54.3
PR
IN
Connersville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
55.
9
Austin Wenta
20:00.1
IN
Connersville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
56.
11
Andrew Roth
20:01.7
PR
IN
Lawrenceburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
57.
9
Will Nuhring
20:01.8
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
58.
9
Sean Slagle
20:02.9
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
59.
12
Kyle Downard
20:04.3
IN
Connersville
Sep 1
East Central Invitational
60.
10
Landon Gutzwiller
20:04.6
IN
Batesville
Sep 27
Greensburg Invitational
61.
10
Adam Bousman
20:07.1
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
62.
11
Cole Klusman
20:08.7
PR
IN
Franklin County
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
63.
9
Brayson Craig
20:14.1
IN
South Dearborn
Sep 29
Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic
64.
10
Kasin Hughes
20:17.2
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
65.
11
Micah Evans
20:20.4
PR
IN
South Dearborn
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
10
Jaxson Kramer
20:20.4
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
67.
9
Brody Sandlin
20:20.6
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
68.
12
Spencer Klump
20:21.6
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
69.
11
Danny Deddens
20:22.1
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
70.
11
Charlie Laymon
20:48.6
IN
Batesville
Aug 11
Valley Kickoff Classic
71.
12
Bryan Bockover
20:51.6
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
72.
9
Elliott Mertz
20:58.0
PR
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
73.
9
Eric Schwab
20:59.7
IN
Franklin County
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
74.
9
Skylar Westerfeld
21:13.0
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
75.
11
Michael Milano
21:18.1
PR
IN
Connersville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
76.
12
Warren Henderson
21:21.7
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
77.
12
Blaine Schroeder
21:32.0
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
78.
11
Dylan Gauck
21:46.4
IN
Greensburg
Sep 27
Greensburg Invitational
79.
10
Ethan Smith
21:47.6
PR
IN
Lawrenceburg
Aug 15
South Dearborn Rising Sun Lawrenceburg Tri
9
Chris Berkemeier
21:47.6
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 27
Greensburg Invitational
81.
10
AJ Napier
21:51.7
IN
Connersville
Sep 15
Riverview Health Invitational
82.
11
Kasey Carr
21:53.1
IN
East Central
Oct 1
Batesville, East Central, Franklin County, La...
83.
10
Ethan Campbell
22:03.7
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
84.
9
Zachary Haas
22:09.7
PR
IN
South Dearborn
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
85.
12
Brandon Ross
22:13.3
PR
IN
South Dearborn
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
86.
9
Josh Schneider
22:14.1
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
87.
9
Kavan Hay
22:22.7
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
88.
10
Jackson Brumback
22:44.8
PR
IN
Franklin County
Sep 27
Greensburg Invitational
89.
12
Trevor Hux
22:45.6
IN
Connersville
Sep 27
Greensburg Invitational
90.
11
Jeremiah Cohee
22:52.3
PR
IN
Greensburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
91.
9
Zach Gutzwiller
22:58.1
IN
Batesville
Oct 1
Batesville, East Central, Franklin County, La...
92.
12
Bailey Szymczak
23:00.8
PR
IN
Lawrenceburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
93.
9
Ashton Rasnake
23:02.5
IN
Lawrenceburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
94.
9
Benjamin Schmidt
23:10.0
PR
IN
Lawrenceburg
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
95.
11
LaTerrian Harrison
23:23.7
IN
Connersville
Sep 1
East Central Invitational
96.
10
Greg Rouse
23:25.1
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
97.
11
Mason Enneking
24:04.5
IN
Batesville
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
98.
11
Brandon Sanders
24:16.3
IN
Connersville
Sep 27
Greensburg Invitational
99.
12
Alex Henderson
24:33.0
PR
IN
Greensburg
Aug 28
Greensburg Triangular
100.
12
Travis Bender
24:36.5
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 22
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.