Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ian Shaw15:22.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
2.12John Hodges15:29.9 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
3.12Ethan Meyer15:39.3 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
4.11Jack Gillard15:51.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
5.12Alexander Meyer15:52.0 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
6.11Grant Moon15:52.2 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
7.12Calvin Bates15:54.0   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
8.11Drew Smith15:57.3 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
9.10Jesus Garcia15:57.6 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
10.12Cam Harless15:57.7 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
11.10Lucas Guerra15:58.1 PR   IN Highland   Sep 15  New Prairie Invite
12.12Pat Campbell15:58.6 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
13.12Jared Halamka15:59.0 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
14.12Andrew Stuff16:00.1   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
15.11Nathaniel Beeler16:00.6 PR   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
16.11Robert Pratt16:00.9   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
17.11Will Murphy16:02.3 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
18.12Ethan Goddard16:04.7   IN Avon   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
19.12Felix Perez-Diener16:05.3 PR   IN Goshen   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (New Haven)
20.12Wil Zinkan16:05.9   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
21.11Caleb Williams16:10.0 PR   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
22.12Thomas Gastineau16:10.4   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
23.12Mitchell Gits16:10.8 PR   IN LaPorte   Oct 27  IHSAA State XC Championships
24.12Logan Pietrzak16:11.0   IN Fountain Central   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
12William White16:11.0   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
26.10Max Mccollum16:13.7 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
27.12Thomas Brelage16:14.5   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
28.12Wilson Zinkan16:16.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
29.12Isaac Beatty16:18.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
12Dylan Arive16:18.0 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
11Kyle Gutierrez16:18.0   IN Portage   Sep 29  Duneland Conference Championship
32.11Kehinde Oladapo16:21.0 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
33.11Hudson Hall16:22.1 PR   IN Wheeler   Sep 22  Highland Invite
34.12Quintin Goldman16:22.5   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
35.12Joseph Romanyk16:23.4 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
36.12Matt Reid16:24.0   IN Lawrence North   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
37.10Jackson Andry16:24.9 PR   IN Franklin Central   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
38.12Caleb Beimfohr16:25.0 PR   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
39.12Ben Schmitt16:25.6 PR   IN Avon   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
40.12William White16:25.7 PR   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi State (New Prairie)
41.12Kaleb Gucinski16:25.9 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
42.12Samuel Stage16:26.7 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
43.10Neal Alderson16:27.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
44.11Joshua Miller16:30.9   IN Bloomington South   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
45.12Harry Shook16:31.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
46.12Matthew Kawanishi16:31.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
47.11Ben Johnson16:32.9   IN Carmel   Oct 27  IHSAA State XC Championships
48.10Will Clark16:33.0   IN Fishers   Aug 28  Hamilton County Invitational
12Mitchell Curl16:33.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
12Will Sims16:33.0 PR   IN Avon   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
51.11Ben Myers16:33.6   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
11John Gillard16:33.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 27  IHSAA State XC Championships
53.10Yonas Chimbanda16:34.6 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
54.11Ethan Maharas16:36.8 PR   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
55.11Tommy Elwood16:37.3   IN Portage   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
56.12Hunter Christy16:37.4 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
57.10Leonel Soriano16:38.0 PR   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
58.11Jack Sampson16:39.3 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
59.11Awet Hailu16:40.9 PR   IN Avon   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
60.12Nico Barrett16:41.7 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
61.12Brett Ploss16:42.9 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
62.12Brendan Mudd16:43.0 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
11Mateo Garcia16:43.0 PR   IN Highland   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
64.11Nick Schuster16:43.6 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
65.11Alec Meister16:43.8 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
66.10Logan Russell16:44.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Sep 8  Bob Thomas Invite
67.12Carter Delworth16:44.8   IN West Lafayette   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
68.11Josh Persin16:45.0   IN McCutcheon   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
12Vinnie Bovino16:45.0 PR   IN Highland   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
70.11Moore Mason16:45.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
71.11Connor Havens16:46.4 PR   IN LaPorte   Sep 29  Duneland Conference Championship
72.11Will Pitts16:46.7   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
73.11Tyler Milam16:47.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
74.10Will Anderson16:47.5 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
75.11Justin Loh16:47.6 PR   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
76.11Kurt Stephens16:47.7 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
77.11Joe Grese16:47.8 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
78.10Bing Hudson16:48.4 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
79.11Will Hackler16:48.5 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
80.10Alex Hamilton16:49.0 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
12Cameron Sheehey16:49.0 PR   IN Kankakee Valley   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
11Ben Salinas16:49.0   IN Highland   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
10Andre Hazbun16:49.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
84.12Scout Bogan16:49.4 PR   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
85.12Eric Alegre16:50.0 PR   IN Highland   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
86.10Justin Healey16:50.6 PR   IN Franklin Central   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
87.11Zechariah Johnson16:53.5 PR   IN Warren Central   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
88.12Joe Petersen16:54.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
89.11Keith Bye16:54.5 PR   IN Warren Central   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
90.9Alec Foster16:54.6 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
91.10Spencer McKinney16:55.9 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
92.12Jack Salzmann16:56.3   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
12Jonathon Snyder16:56.3 PR   IN Goshen   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
94.9Cole Raymond16:56.6 PR   IN LaPorte   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
95.11Jalen Ray16:57.7 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
96.10Jonathon Roth16:57.8 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
11Stephen Franczek16:57.8 PR   IN Wheeler   Sep 22  Highland Invite
98.11Sam Hooton16:58.5 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
99.10Dieuben Baribusta16:59.0 PR   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
100.12Angel Arrelo16:59.2 PR   IN Goshen   Sep 29  Northern Indiana Conference/Northern Lakes Co...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Phoebe Bates17:36.9 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
2.11Katelyn Wasson18:03.6   IN Zionsville   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
3.10Brianna Lawson18:19.0 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
4.12Maggie Gutwein18:21.0   IN Twin Lakes   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
5.12Elizabeth Stanhope18:24.3 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
6.12Mary Schultz18:24.4   IN West Lafayette   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi State (New Prairie)
7.12Ellie Tate18:25.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
8.12Jada Reedus18:27.2 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
9.12Sarah Greer18:29.7 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
10.9Abby Beathea18:30.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
11.12Emma Tate18:32.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
12.9Jamie Klavon18:34.2 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
13.12Nia Taylor18:36.3 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
14.11Anna Settle18:37.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
15.9Vera Schafer18:41.1 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
16.11Lauren Rinehart18:42.9 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
17.10Jessica Velez18:43.4 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
18.12Lindsey Roper18:45.4 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
19.11Abby Carter18:48.0 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
20.11Sarah Petersen18:50.0 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
21.9Elizabeth Barrett18:53.4 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
22.9Alivia Romaniuk18:53.6 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
23.9Hannah Robbins18:53.9 PR   IN Munster   Oct 27  IHSAA State XC Championships
24.12Brooke Meredith18:54.4 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
25.9Lydia Moore18:55.1 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
26.11Emma Gillespie18:58.0 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
27.10Hailey Orosz19:00.4 PR   IN Wheeler   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
28.11Kelsie Wuethrich19:03.8   IN Rensselaer Central   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
29.12Tessa Kraft19:05.1   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
30.12Miya Wai19:05.9   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
31.12Sydney Welch19:06.2 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
32.11Maria Blaesing19:08.0 PR   IN Munster   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
33.9Alli Steffey19:08.2 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
34.11Margaret Allen19:09.2   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
35.10Morgan McCulloch19:09.4 PR   IN Portage   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi State (New Prairie)
36.9Mary Hodges19:10.1 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
37.10Abby Parker19:12.7 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
38.9Cami Farmer19:12.8 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
39.12Sophia Thibault19:14.0   IN Pike   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
12Natalie Segura19:14.0 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
41.11Lily McAndrews19:14.4   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
42.10Brooke Waldal19:14.5 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
43.10Annie Christie19:16.9 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
44.11Corinne Yorkman19:17.8   IN Fishers   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
45.11Caroline Jordan19:20.0   IN West Lafayette   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
46.9Grace Gongwer19:22.7 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
47.11Sydney Haines19:23.7   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
48.10Cara Karmolinski19:24.8 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
49.11Grace Aurand19:25.0 PR   IN Highland   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
50.12Debbie Shera19:28.9   IN Fishers   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
51.10Brynn Urban19:31.9 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
52.10Roni Ledezma19:32.6   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
53.10Isabella Wall19:35.9   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
54.9Amzie Maienbrook19:38.7 PR   IN Rensselaer Central   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
55.9Emma Hellwege19:40.0 PR   IN Wheeler   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
56.11Audrey Comastri19:40.3 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
57.10Olivia Brummett19:42.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
58.10Paige Brummett19:42.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
59.10Isabella Brady19:44.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
60.12Grace Dean19:45.0   IN Lawrence North   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
61.11Katrina Tann19:45.4   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
62.9Katelin Schwab19:48.3 PR   IN Pike   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
63.11Lilia Bodnar19:49.4 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
64.11Elle Nichol19:49.8 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
65.10Ella Marks19:50.1   IN West Lafayette   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
66.10Haley Mansfield19:54.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
67.10Amelia Simpson19:54.3 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
68.11Anneke Furr19:54.9   IN Bloomington South   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
69.12Brooke Herhusky19:55.7   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
70.12Zoe Rauh19:56.6   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
71.12Kearsten Dardeen19:57.0 PR   IN McCutcheon   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
72.10Taylor Browne19:57.2 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
73.12Brisa Bohling19:58.0   IN Munster   Sep 29  NCC Championship Meet
74.12Madison Lindfelt19:59.7 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
75.12Lauren Myers19:59.9   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
76.11Katie Risner20:00.5 PR   IN Avon   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
77.11Emily Hand20:01.5 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
78.11Isabelle Hudson20:02.1 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
79.12Ally Fanning20:02.7   IN Twin Lakes   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi State (New Prairie)
80.11Halle Welch20:06.7   IN Carmel   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
81.10Amaya Turner20:08.0   IN Wheeler   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
82.9Clare Wigger20:08.9 PR   IN Avon   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
83.9Courtney Tolen20:09.2 PR   IN Benton Central   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
84.12London Griesey20:10.4   IN Twin Lakes   Sep 29  Hoosier Conference Meet
85.12Sarah Greenwell20:12.9   IN West Lafayette   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi State (New Prairie)
86.9Lily Rose20:13.7 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
87.10Georgia Horn20:16.6 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
88.11Kaitlyn Mackovyak20:17.7   IN Portage   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
89.11Payton Williams20:19.0 PR   IN Benton Central   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Harrison - West Lafayette)
12Elizabeth Myers20:19.0 PR   IN Avon   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
91.10Keerti Mallur20:19.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
92.12Rachel Gerick20:19.9   IN LaPorte   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
93.12Emma Coney20:20.0 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
94.11Katie Burgin20:20.5 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
95.12Shelby Riehle20:20.8   IN LaPorte   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi State (New Prairie)
96.9Nyla Hall-Feldhaus20:20.9 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
97.10Emily Gaylord20:21.3 PR   IN Wheeler   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
98.12Kira Bostwick20:21.7 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
99.11Hannah Roth20:22.0   IN Lake Central   Sep 8  Bob Thomas Invite
100.10Brooklynn Edwards20:23.6 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference