Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Jesus Garcia15:57.6 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
2.10Paul Stamm15:58.1 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
3.11Andrew Shellenberge...15:58.6 PR   IN Southport   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
4.12Andrew Stuff16:00.1   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
5.11Robert Pratt16:00.9   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
6.11Alex Freeman16:10.8 PR   IN Brownsburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
7.9Ean Loichinger16:12.9 PR   IN Batesville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
8.12Tyler Nolan16:19.7 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
9.11Ethan Clapacs16:21.8 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
10.12Joseph Romanyk16:23.4 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
11.12Matt Reid16:24.0   IN Lawrence North   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
12.11Adam Moster16:28.6 PR   IN Batesville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
13.10Wil Stamm16:32.9 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 1  Marion Invitational
14.12Alexander Wallingfo...16:33.6 PR   IN New Albany   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
15.10Jacob Kodrick16:33.9 PR   IN Brownsburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
16.10Nicholas Frank16:35.6 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
10Trevor Nolan16:35.6 PR   IN Brownsburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
18.11Jack Sampson16:39.3 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
19.10Kole Kelley16:40.5 PR   IN Brownsburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
20.12Nico Barrett16:41.7 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
21.11Angelo Gonzalez Cor...16:42.8 PR   IN New Albany   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
22.11Elijah Halcomb16:45.7 PR   IN Hagerstown   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
23.11Will Pitts16:46.7   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
24.11Luke Plummer16:47.4 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
25.11Joe Grese16:47.8 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
26.11Peter Sperry16:49.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Sep 8  Cardinal Ritter Towpath 5K
10Alex Hamilton16:49.0 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
28.11Austin Alley16:55.3 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
29.11Jalen Ray16:57.7 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
30.11Charlie Jacoba17:00.4 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
31.11Hunter Butz17:00.8 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
32.11Joshua Myers17:03.5 PR   IN Batesville   Aug 30  Ripley County Championship
33.12Simon Teklezghi17:05.4 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
34.12Mitchell Jacob17:07.3 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
35.9Benjamin Moster17:07.7 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
36.12Joshua Limbil17:09.9   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
37.12Logan Tuttle17:12.6   IN Hagerstown   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
38.11Matt Sozzi17:14.6 PR   IN New Albany   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
39.11Julio Valdez17:17.0 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
40.11Luke Bantz17:17.6 PR   IN Union County   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
41.10Malachi Hampshire17:18.3 PR   IN Southport   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
42.10Alex Smith17:18.4 PR   IN Indianapolis Arsenal Technical   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
43.10Owen Teed17:23.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
44.11Eli Bush17:24.1 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
45.12Michael McGaha17:24.9 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
46.10Tre Stone17:27.3 PR   IN Beech Grove   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
47.10William Johnson17:28.9 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
48.10Quinten Rostron17:29.2 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
49.10Preston Fox17:30.2 PR   IN Cascade   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
50.9Mark Rinehart17:32.3 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
51.11Nick Hamersly17:32.9 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
52.11Panin Skiles17:33.7 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
53.10Adam Hollowell17:35.3 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
54.11Nick Walter17:38.7 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
55.11Henry Asam17:40.8 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
12Ben Lewis17:40.8   IN New Albany   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
57.10Blake Kottlowski17:41.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
58.10Dillon Murray17:41.7   IN Batesville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
59.9Tyler Hertle17:42.4 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
60.10Brandon Kleber17:42.6 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
61.9Andrew Johnson17:43.6 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
62.12Evan Strickland17:43.8 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
63.10Jackson Meier17:44.1 PR   IN Southport   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
64.11Brett Heckman17:44.6   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
65.12Vincent Jacobs17:45.5 PR   IN New Albany   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
66.9Sawyer Sanders17:48.2 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
67.11Mael Brouwer17:50.7 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
68.9Michael Proffer17:53.8 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
69.9Kole Stephens17:54.6 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 15  South Dearborn Invitational
70.11Roger (Lee) Ellyson17:55.2   IN Southport   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
9Decatur Dell17:55.2 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
72.12Holden Robinson17:56.8   IN Hagerstown   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
73.12Thomas Roth17:57.5   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
74.12Max Jacobs17:58.6 PR   IN New Albany   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
75.9Jake Johnson17:58.8 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
76.12Max Montgomery17:59.1 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
77.12Max LeMark17:59.9 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
78.10Jonathan Melendez18:00.6 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
10Harrison Hawkins-Wi...18:00.6 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
80.9Daren Smith18:00.7 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
81.9Quentin Osborne18:01.9 PR   IN Hagerstown   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
82.10Logan Sett18:02.8 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
83.11Luke Bane18:04.1   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
84.10Reilly White18:04.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
85.10Adin Rademacher18:04.7 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
86.11Josh Hamilton18:05.3 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
87.12Eric Million18:05.7   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
88.10Billy Busse18:06.1 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
89.10Devin Weber18:06.3 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
90.10Justin Polly18:07.0   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
91.12Jacob Smith18:07.1 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
92.10Bryan Martinez18:07.6 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
93.9Justin Ngabo18:07.7 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
94.12Nathan Eckstein18:08.1 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
95.10Andrew Albrecht18:09.1 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
96.10Paul Hopkins18:09.4 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
97.10Blake Creech18:13.6 PR   IN Hagerstown   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
10Skyler Winslow18:13.6 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
99.11Luke Hauersperger18:13.7 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
100.9Jonathon Ralston18:14.2 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Katelyn Wasson18:03.6   IN Zionsville   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
2.11Mary Anna Wehrle18:18.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
3.12Sarah Greer18:29.7 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
4.11Mariah Wehrle18:30.5 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
5.11Brooke Dixon18:32.2   IN Brownsburg   Nov 11  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
6.10Brenner Hanna18:35.1 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
7.11Anna Settle18:37.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
8.11Lauren Rinehart18:42.9 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
9.12Ashton Chase18:47.4   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
10.11Sarah Petersen18:50.0 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
11.12Brooke Meredith18:54.4 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
12.9Lydia Moore18:55.1 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
13.11Margaret Allen19:09.2   IN Zionsville   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
14.12Gabrielle Bische19:15.8   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
15.9Grace Gongwer19:22.7 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
16.11Elizabeth Loichinge...19:27.7 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
17.9Mary Bea Sowinski19:27.9 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
18.12Ali Ray19:28.1 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
19.9Lily Pinckley19:36.0 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
20.10Hannah Wells19:37.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
21.10Isabella Brady19:44.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
22.9Emily Mangels19:44.6 PR   IN Greensburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
23.12Grace Dean19:45.0   IN Lawrence North   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
24.12Olivia Hawkins19:52.0 PR   IN New Albany   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
25.10Jenna Gruber19:53.8 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
26.10Alivia Gustrowsky19:54.0 PR   IN Brownsburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
27.12Brooke Herhusky19:55.7   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
28.11Adrianna Frederick19:56.8 PR   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
29.11Olivia Linneman19:56.9 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
30.10Taylor Browne19:57.2 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
31.9Sophie Britton19:59.8 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
32.11Isabelle Hudson20:02.1 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
33.9Alex Gantz20:04.2 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
34.12Alison Ray20:09.1   IN Brownsburg   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
35.11Carly Altier20:17.9   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
36.12Katie Dietrick20:19.3   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
37.10Keerti Mallur20:19.5 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
38.11Nicole Manning20:19.7 PR   IN Southport   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
39.11Katie Burgin20:20.5 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
40.9Nyla Hall-Feldhaus20:20.9 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
41.12Kira Bostwick20:21.7 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
42.9Kiley Van Ness20:22.0 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
43.12Faye Jessup20:26.9 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
44.10Kate Dimmett20:29.7   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
45.9Kiersten Hill20:30.6 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
46.9Alexis Boccone20:31.8 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
47.10Elizabeth Pavy20:33.6 PR   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
48.12Gabby Grider20:36.0   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
49.10Isabella Maihofer20:37.3 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
50.9Carol Ludington20:43.0 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
51.9Sarah Jacob20:43.3 PR   IN Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
52.11Bella Green20:44.1   IN Southport   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
53.11Sarah Pitts20:45.9 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
54.9Bailey Powell20:46.6 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
55.10Claire Kaneshiro20:49.3   IN International School of Indiana   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
56.12Amanda Pottorff20:50.6 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
57.11Kayden Casey20:51.3   IN Southport   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
58.9Sarah Ripperger20:54.9 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
59.9Lindsay Huston20:58.5 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
60.11Fiona Hostettler21:00.4 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
61.11Alexandria Hogue21:01.1 PR   IN New Albany   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
62.12Brett Kleber21:01.6 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
63.10Katie Humphries21:02.7   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
11Grace Rennekamp21:02.7   IN Seymour   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
65.12Anna Boone21:04.2 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
66.11Irene Amalaraj21:07.4 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
67.9Olivia Shoaf21:07.9 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
68.10Trysta Vierling21:09.0 PR   IN Batesville   Oct 20  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
69.12Taylor Raff21:09.6   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
70.10Paige Zvokel21:14.9   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
71.9Mayan Stickel21:15.4 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
72.10Kyra Ware21:19.5 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
73.9Katie Olsen21:19.9 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
74.9Samantha Jacobi21:22.5 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
75.12Jaeden Crawford21:27.5   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
76.11Emma Cougill21:28.0   IN Brownsburg   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
9Priscella Kelly21:28.0 PR   IN Union County   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
78.12Maria Christoff21:30.9 PR   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
79.10Olivia Colson21:32.8   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
80.11Reagan McCooey21:33.5   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
81.10Vanessa West21:35.5   IN Union County   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
82.9Jordan Spurgeon21:36.0 PR   IN Columbus East   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
83.9Maria Lopez21:37.4 PR   IN Batesville   Sep 27  Greensburg Invitational
84.10Elizabeth Stevens21:38.0   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
85.9Kaylin DeHart21:40.6 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
86.11Hannah Tippets21:46.2 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
87.12Riley Cronin21:48.3   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
88.9Lillian Sunbury21:48.4 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
89.11Elizabeth Hougland21:49.8 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
90.11Kelly Matsuoka21:52.0 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
91.9Emily Feltman21:52.4 PR   IN Lawrence North   Sep 22  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
92.10Mollie Pumphrey21:53.8   IN Greensburg   Sep 22  Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
93.11Reagan Behringer21:57.7   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
94.12Becca Parsons22:02.0 PR   IN Cascade   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
95.12Lilly Johnson22:05.0   IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
96.12Anna Subris22:06.4 PR   IN Greenwood Christian Academy   Sep 29  Johnson County Championships
97.10Hannah Wleklinski22:07.7   IN Zionsville   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
98.9Robyn Warrner22:08.3 PR   IN Beech Grove   Oct 13  IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
99.11Karen Reyes Mon22:12.1   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
100.9Erin Beyer22:12.4 PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 22  Hoosier Crossroads Conference