Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Comerford14:59.0   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
2.11Zacahry Stewart15:08.0 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals
3.12Evan White15:28.1 PR    Milford   Nov 10  2018 MITCA Team Michigan Mid East Qualifier
4.11Jack Spamer15:32.8 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
5.9Riley Hough15:39.9 PR   MI Hartland   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
6.11Nathan Larson15:47.4 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
7.11Andrew Lane15:47.5 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4  East Lansing Invitational
8.11Owen Huard15:49.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
9.11Scott Spaanstra15:59.0 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
10.12Simon Pfeiffer15:59.9 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
11.11Hunter Zartman16:01.0   MI Otsego   Oct 2  Plainwell @ Otsego Dual Meet
12.12Dominic Weatherwax16:01.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
13.12Andrew Ireland16:04.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
14.11Cole Truszkowski16:05.7 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
15.11Hunter Fougner16:08.6 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 18  Lakes Valley Conference Meet
16.11William Minnette16:09.3 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
11Rob Cockfield16:09.3 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
18.12Jack Grimm16:09.8   MI Rockford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
19.12John Monroe16:10.6 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
20.10Gavin White16:12.9 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
21.10Jude Parks16:13.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
22.11Sam Tarling16:14.4   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
23.10Nathan Faust16:17.2 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
24.10Gage Killewald16:19.3 PR   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
25.11Zach Gerber16:20.3 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
26.12Dan Hardesty16:20.5 PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Gaylord
27.11Justin Childers16:20.7 PR   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
28.12Lucas Betzoldt16:20.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
29.10Joseph Michalak16:21.8 PR   MI Canton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
30.12Aidan Bustillo16:22.5 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
31.12Logan Williams16:22.7 PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Gaylord
32.10Kurt Kehren16:22.9 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
33.11Danny Ezzo16:23.1 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 13  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
11Matt Medaugh16:23.1 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
35.12Jevin Nishioka16:23.8   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
36.11Liam Buller16:24.9 PR   MI Dexter   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
37.11Grant Hoffmeyer16:25.3 PR   MI Canton   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals
38.10Josiah Burr16:25.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17  SVL Championships
39.11Stephen Henry16:26.3 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
40.10Brady Neumann16:26.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
41.12Nolan McGahan16:26.7 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals
42.12Will Peters16:26.9 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
43.10Cole Rowden16:27.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
11Eli Meder16:27.8   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
45.10Garrett Nagelhout16:29.6 PR   MI Canton   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
46.12Jacob McDowell16:29.7   MI Saginaw Heritage   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
47.11Andrew Etherington16:30.6 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
48.12Aidan Martin16:31.9   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
49.11Jack Luymes16:32.1 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
50.12Nick McKenzie16:32.2 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
51.10Gavin White16:33.0 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
52.11Tyler Kintigh16:33.1   MI Benzie Central   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
53.12John Caley16:33.2 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
54.12Christian Voetberg16:33.5   MI GR_Christian   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
55.11Ethan Wilstermann16:33.7 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
56.11Ian Cook16:34.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
11Joseph Ecklund16:34.0 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
58.10Kazuma Bowring16:34.2 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Waterford Mott
59.9Jonathan Mikovits16:34.9 PR   MI Concord   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
60.12Sean Foster16:35.1 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
61.9Tinsae Nelson16:37.1 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
62.10Colin Mulder16:37.4 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
63.11Connor Krueger16:38.1 PR   MI Hartland   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
64.11Simon Masters16:38.4 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
65.11Mitchell Ecklund16:38.8 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
66.9Espen Lehnst16:39.5 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
67.12Eric Warriner16:41.0   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
68.11Cole Trese16:41.2 PR   MI Saline   Sep 6  SEC-HS Jamboree 1
69.12Cameron Tsivitse16:41.3 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
70.12Scott Nedoff16:41.6 PR   MI Frankenmuth   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
71.10Sam Melvin16:41.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
72.12Chris Jenkins16:43.1   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 20  Manistee National Invitational
73.10Emmett Berryhill16:43.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
10Kellen Caldwell16:43.6 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
75.12Kyle Eveland16:43.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
76.12Ben Darmofal16:43.8 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
10Tristan Brandenburg16:43.8   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
9Ryan O'Rourke16:43.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Waterford Mott
79.12Noah Scheffer16:44.3 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
80.12Brock Boze16:46.0 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
81.9Josh Frary16:46.1 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
82.11Graham Kort16:46.3 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
83.11Tyler Lozano16:46.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
84.11Nick Errer16:46.6 PR   MI Hartland   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
85.11Josh Lynch16:46.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
86.11Jacob Brunty16:47.1 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
87.11Christofer Clisham ...16:47.9 PR   MI Saline   Oct 18  SEC-HS Championship
88.11Jacob Faerber16:48.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
89.11Christopher Van Dyk...16:48.7 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
12TJ Moore16:48.7   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
91.12Patrick Whitton16:49.4 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
9Evan Ross16:49.4 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals
93.11Joe Delgado16:49.5   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
94.9Brock Lynch16:49.7 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
95.9Ryan Ososki16:51.4 PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Gaylord
96.11Zane Perrault16:51.6 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
97.12Collin Maple16:51.7 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
98.11Jacob Majoor16:52.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
99.10Jack Lobodzinski16:53.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
11Ethan Beres16:53.7 PR   MI Hartland   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ericka VanderLende16:43.3 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
2.11Jaden Theis17:07.3 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
3.12Victoria Heiligenth...17:43.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
4.12Lauren Cleary17:55.7   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
5.12Rylee Robinson17:59.7   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 18  Lakes Valley Conference Meet
6.9Madelyn Frens18:07.1 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
7.12Gabby Hentemann18:07.3   MI Grand Haven   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
8.12Noelle Adriaens18:07.8 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
9.12Anastasia Tucker18:08.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
10.9Julia Flynn18:09.1 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
11.12Samantha Tran18:11.0 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
12.12Emma Everhart - Dec...18:20.5 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
13.11Isabella Johnson18:26.3 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
14.10Abbie Draheim18:27.4 PR   MI East Lansing   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
15.10Vivi Eddings18:32.9 PR   MI Pinckney   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
16.12Meghan Langworthy18:33.7   MI Big Rapids   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
17.10Avery McLean18:35.3 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
18.12Sydney Kubiak18:40.9 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
19.9Thea Schley18:41.6 PR   MI Canton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
20.12Kayla Fortino18:43.3   MI Saline   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
21.10Gabbie Michael18:48.9 PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
22.9Madi Wood18:49.6 PR   MI Saline   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
23.12Paige Saiz18:49.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
24.12Courtney Jarema18:50.0   MI Pinckney   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
25.9Jordyn Libler18:50.2 PR   MI Brighton   Aug 30  A2 Run Co Hornet Early Bird Open
26.12Cecilia Stalzer18:53.9   MI Mason   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
27.10Kate Huthwaite18:55.2 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
28.12Scout Nelson18:59.0   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
29.11Leah Socks18:59.8   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
30.12Abby Buitenhuis19:06.1   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
31.12Sierra Pallin19:09.7   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
32.11Hanna Brock19:10.6 PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Gaylord
33.9Claudia Stachura19:11.2 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
34.11Emily Fredette19:13.6   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
35.10Jenna Allman19:14.0 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
10Morgan Crompton19:14.0   MI Brighton   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
37.10Lexie Allshouse19:14.2 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
38.10Alison Hankins19:14.6 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
39.12Gabbi Taylor19:16.2 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
40.12Brooke Hinkelman19:16.4 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
41.10Skylar Thompson19:17.3 PR   MI Concord   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
42.11Mia Garcia19:17.4   MI Pinckney   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
43.11Nicole Dillmann19:17.5 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
44.9Bailey Ewen19:19.1 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
45.10Sydney Tran19:19.4 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
46.9Addison Swanson19:20.5 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
47.9Madison Stern19:20.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
48.12Lauren MacDonald19:21.2   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
49.11Jessica Schamanek19:23.1 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
50.10Catherine Kortman19:24.2 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
51.10Madilyn McLean19:24.5   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
52.9Madison Foster19:25.4 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
53.11Desiree McConnell19:26.4   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
54.12Brianna Polosky19:27.1 PR   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
55.12Anna Nagelhout19:28.0 PR   MI Canton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
56.9Sarah Ahrendt19:28.7 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
57.11Olivia Quillan19:29.1 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
58.12Alexa Stern19:32.4   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
59.12Emma Cummings19:32.9 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
60.12Alicia Estrella19:33.6 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
61.9Brooke Myers19:33.8 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
62.10Karlie Gardner19:34.1   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
63.9Taylor Yaklich19:34.2 PR   MI Saline   Oct 18  SEC-HS Championship
64.12Maddie Brown19:34.4 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals
65.12Giovana Marecek19:35.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
66.11Ella Woehlke19:36.5 PR   MI Saline   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
67.10Delaney Knoll19:37.0 PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
68.9Sarah Nondorf19:37.2 PR   MI Mattawan   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
69.11Matea Diekema19:37.7 PR   MI GR_Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Allendale
70.10Alyssa Dorn19:37.9 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Oct 18  SEC-HS Championship
71.10Carly Michele19:38.0   MI GR_Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Allendale
72.10Sydney Chura19:38.4 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
73.11Paige Johnston19:38.7   MI Benzie Central   Oct 20  Manistee National Invitational
74.10Skylar Grubb19:38.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
75.12Kristen Brylowski19:39.0 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
76.11Madeline Stewart19:39.1 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
77.11Elizabeth Bennett19:40.4 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
78.9Katie Carothers19:40.7 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
79.10Nyla Griffin19:41.2 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
80.12Sheila Witvliet19:41.3   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
11Isabella Rhee19:41.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
82.12Erika Rapp19:41.6   MI Pinckney   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
83.11Emma Banning19:41.9   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17  SVL Championships
84.11Morgan Steenstra19:42.5 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
85.11Eden Traub19:44.0 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
86.10Cierra Guay19:44.1 PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
87.11Grace Fletter19:45.9   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
88.11Lucy Petee19:46.1   MI Mason   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
89.12Kelsie McManus19:46.9   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
90.10Megan Ko19:48.0 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
91.10Kayley Porter19:48.1   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
92.10Ellen Gerhard19:48.8 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
93.11Amelia Drahnak19:49.3 PR   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
94.12Ashley Carver19:49.6 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 30  Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
95.9Leanne Krombeen19:50.2 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
96.10Elaina Schwendenman...19:50.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
97.10Emma Steingass19:51.6   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 13  NLL Cross Country Championships
98.12Lily Sweeney19:52.0 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Oct 27  OHSAA D1 Region 2
99.12Cammie McConnell19:52.6   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Sep 19  MSAC Jamboree #1 hosted by Ashley
100.12Alli Smith19:54.9   MI Temperance Bedford   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Gibraltar Carlson