Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Comerford14:59.0   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
2.11Zacahry Stewart15:31.2 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
3.11Jack Spamer15:32.8 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
4.11Nathan Larson15:47.4 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
5.11Andrew Lane15:47.5 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4  East Lansing Invitational
6.11Owen Huard15:49.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
7.9Riley Hough15:58.8 PR   MI Hartland   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
8.11Scott Spaanstra15:59.0 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
9.12Simon Pfeiffer15:59.9 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
10.11Hunter Zartman16:01.0   MI Otsego   Oct 2  Plainwell @ Otsego Dual Meet
11.12Dominic Weatherwax16:01.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
12.12Andrew Ireland16:04.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
13.11William Minnette16:09.3 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
14.12John Monroe16:10.6 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
15.12Jack Grimm16:11.7   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
16.10Gavin White16:12.9 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
17.10Jude Parks16:13.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
18.11Sam Tarling16:14.4   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
19.11Hunter Fougner16:18.4 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
20.12Evan White16:18.8   MI Highland-Milford   Sep 15  New Prairie Invite
21.12Lucas Betzoldt16:20.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
22.12Aidan Bustillo16:22.5 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
23.11Danny Ezzo16:23.1 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 13  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
24.12Jevin Nishioka16:23.8   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
25.11Stephen Henry16:26.3 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
26.11Cole Truszkowski16:26.9   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
27.12Will Peters16:27.6 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
28.10Cole Rowden16:27.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
29.10Kurt Kehren16:28.0 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
30.11Matt Medaugh16:29.0 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
31.10Garrett Nagelhout16:29.6 PR   MI Canton   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
32.10Josiah Burr16:31.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
33.11Jack Luymes16:32.1 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
34.12Nick McKenzie16:32.2 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
35.11Rob Cockfield16:32.5 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
36.10Gavin White16:33.0 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
37.11Tyler Kintigh16:33.1   MI Benzie Central   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
38.12John Caley16:33.2 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
39.12Christian Voetberg16:33.5   MI GR_Christian   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
40.11Ethan Wilstermann16:33.7 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
41.11Ian Cook16:34.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
11Joseph Ecklund16:34.0 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
43.12Nolan McGahan16:34.6 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
44.11Andrew Etherington16:34.7 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
45.9Jonathan Mikovits16:34.9 PR   MI Concord   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
46.12Sean Foster16:35.1 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
47.9Tinsae Nelson16:37.1 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
48.10Colin Mulder16:37.4 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
49.12Jacob McDowell16:37.7   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
11Liam Buller16:37.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
51.10Nathan Faust16:38.3 PR   MI East Lansing   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
52.11Simon Masters16:38.4 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
53.9Espen Lehnst16:39.5 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
54.11Eli Meder16:40.1   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 13  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
55.11Justin Childers16:40.6 PR   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
56.12Eric Warriner16:41.0   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
57.11Cole Trese16:41.2 PR   MI Saline   Sep 6  SEC-HS Jamboree 1
58.10Joseph Michalak16:41.6 PR   MI Canton   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
59.10Sam Melvin16:41.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
60.11Grant Hoffmeyer16:41.8 PR   MI Canton   Oct 6  Wayne County XC Championship
10Gage Killewald16:41.8   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
62.11Connor Krueger16:42.6 PR   MI Hartland   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
63.10Brady Neumann16:42.9   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
64.10Emmett Berryhill16:43.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
65.11Zach Gerber16:43.7   MI Traverse City Central   Sep 22  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
66.12Noah Scheffer16:44.3 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
67.12Brock Boze16:46.0 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
68.11Graham Kort16:46.3 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
69.10Kazuma Bowring16:46.6   MI Highland-Milford   Sep 8  Averill Invitational
10Tristan Brandenburg16:46.6   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
71.11Jacob Brunty16:47.1 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
72.11Christopher Van Dyk...16:48.7 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
73.12Logan Williams16:48.8   MI Big Rapids   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
74.12Ben Darmofal16:49.2 PR   MI Mason   Oct 13  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
75.12Cameron Tsivitse16:49.3   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
76.12Patrick Whitton16:49.4 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
77.11Joe Delgado16:49.5   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
78.11Christofer Clisham ...16:49.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
79.9Evan Ross16:50.3 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
80.12TJ Moore16:51.3   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
81.12Collin Maple16:51.7 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
82.11Jacob Majoor16:52.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
83.10Jack Lobodzinski16:53.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
84.10Andrew Wilson16:54.7 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
85.12Daniel Jimenez16:55.1   MI Canton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
86.11Johnathan Speers16:55.3 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
87.10Donovan White16:56.3 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
88.11Jack Hillary16:56.7 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
89.12Chris Jenkins16:56.9   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 10  OK Silver Jam #2 at Belding
90.12Kyle Eveland16:57.0   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
91.11Seth Read16:57.1 PR   MI Dexter   Sep 6  SEC-HS Jamboree 1
92.12Aidan Martin16:57.3   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
93.9Gavin Losey16:57.6 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
94.11Wesley Beck16:57.7   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
95.10Noah Pelletier16:58.0 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
12Ransom Duncan16:58.0 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
97.11Tyler Lozano16:58.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
98.12Dan Hardesty16:58.5   MI Big Rapids   Sep 18  CSAA Gold Jamboree at Chippewa Hills
99.12Kace Krauss16:58.6 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
100.12Cooper Losey16:58.7   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ericka VanderLende16:55.9 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
2.11Jaden Theis17:07.3 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
3.12Victoria Heiligenth...17:43.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
4.12Lauren Cleary17:57.2   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
5.12Rylee Robinson18:04.3   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
6.9Madelyn Frens18:07.1 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
7.12Noelle Adriaens18:07.8 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
8.12Anastasia Tucker18:08.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
9.12Samantha Tran18:21.6 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
10.9Julia Flynn18:25.4 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Sep 22  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
11.11Isabella Johnson18:26.3 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
12Gabby Hentemann18:26.3   MI Grand Haven   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
13.10Abbie Draheim18:27.4 PR   MI East Lansing   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
14.12Sydney Kubiak18:40.9 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
15.12Emma Everhart - Dec...18:41.5   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
16.10Gabbie Michael18:48.9 PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
17.10Vivi Eddings18:49.6   MI Pinckney   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
18.12Paige Saiz18:49.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
19.9Jordyn Libler18:50.2 PR   MI Brighton   Aug 30  A2 Run Co Hornet Early Bird Open
20.12Courtney Jarema18:52.4   MI Pinckney   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
21.9Thea Schley18:58.5 PR   MI Canton   Sep 8  Ramblin' Rock Invitational
22.12Scout Nelson18:59.1   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
23.12Cecilia Stalzer19:04.8   MI Mason   Sep 5  2018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
24.12Kayla Fortino19:05.8   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
25.11Leah Socks19:06.6   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
26.9Claudia Stachura19:11.2 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
27.12Abby Buitenhuis19:13.3   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
28.11Emily Fredette19:13.6   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
29.10Jenna Allman19:14.0 PR   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
30.10Avery McLean19:14.8   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
31.12Brooke Hinkelman19:16.4 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
32.10Skylar Thompson19:17.3 PR   MI Concord   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
33.11Nicole Dillmann19:17.5 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
34.12Meghan Langworthy19:18.7   MI Big Rapids   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
35.9Madison Stern19:20.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
36.9Madi Wood19:24.5 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
37.9Madison Foster19:25.4 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
38.9Sarah Ahrendt19:28.7 PR   OH Sylvania Northview   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
39.12Anna Nagelhout19:29.2 PR   MI Canton   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
40.10Morgan Crompton19:29.6   MI Brighton   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
41.10Alison Hankins19:30.8 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
42.11Jessica Schamanek19:30.9 PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
43.12Alexa Stern19:32.4   MI Saline   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
44.12Emma Cummings19:32.9 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
45.10Karlie Gardner19:34.1   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
46.12Lauren MacDonald19:35.0   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
47.12Giovana Marecek19:35.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
48.10Catherine Kortman19:35.6 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
49.10Delaney Knoll19:37.0 PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
50.9Taylor Yaklich19:37.3 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
51.10Sydney Chura19:38.4 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
52.10Skylar Grubb19:38.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
53.12Kristen Brylowski19:39.0 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
54.11Maddie Stewart19:39.1 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
55.11Ella Woehlke19:43.9   MI Saline   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
56.11Hanna Brock19:44.0   MI Big Rapids   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
57.10Kate Huthwaite19:46.0   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
58.9Bailey Ewen19:46.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
59.12Maddie Brown19:47.3   MI Brighton   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
60.10Kayley Porter19:48.1   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
61.12Sierra Pallin19:49.3   MI Benzie Central   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
62.10Elaina Schwendenman...19:50.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
63.12Cammie McConnell19:52.6   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Sep 19  MSAC Jamboree #1 hosted by Ashley
64.10Carly Michele19:54.7   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
65.11Olivia Quillan19:56.1   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
66.9Hailey Lenhard19:56.3 PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
67.9Joy Wolfe19:56.7 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
68.12Sheila Witvliet19:57.3   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 10  OK Silver Jam #2 at Belding
69.12Emily Nelson19:58.3 PR   MI GR_Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
12Alicia Estrella19:58.3   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 10  OK Silver Jam #2 at Belding
71.12Gabbi Taylor19:58.7 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Oct 3  OK White Jamboree @ Greenville
72.11Desiree McConnell19:59.2   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
73.12Anna Varitek19:59.4 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
74.9Sarah Nondorf19:59.5 PR   MI Mattawan   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
75.10Isabelle Easton19:59.8   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.9Morgan Waggoner20:00.0 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
77.9Elizabeth Burrill20:00.4 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
78.12Kelsie McManus20:00.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
9Claire Endres20:00.9 PR   MI Saline   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
80.10Madilyn McLean20:01.3   MI Traverse City Central   Sep 22  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
81.9Hannah Tsiang20:01.5 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
82.9Jillian Tunnicliff20:02.5 PR   MI St. Joseph   Sep 8  Lakeview Invitational
83.10Alyssa Dorn20:02.9   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
84.9Katie Carothers20:03.1 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
85.10Lexie Allshouse20:03.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
11Morgan Steenstra20:03.3 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 10  OK Silver Jam #2 at Belding
87.12Natalie Black20:03.6   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 12  13th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
88.11Paige Johnston20:04.7   MI Benzie Central   Oct 9  NWC Jamboree #3 - Benzie Central
12Brianna Polosky20:04.7 PR   MI Rochester Adams   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
90.11Mia Garcia20:04.8   MI Pinckney   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
91.12Ashley Carver20:06.4 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 12  Oxford Invitational
92.12Anna Hornbach20:06.7   MI East Lansing   Oct 4  East Lansing Invitational
93.12Alli Smith20:09.3   MI Temperance Bedford   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
94.10Sydney Tran20:09.8 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
95.11Rachel Reid20:10.5   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 11  Eaton Rapids Class Invitational
96.11Katelyn Szafranski20:13.1 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
97.10Cierra Guay20:13.3 PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 9  NWC Jamboree #3 - Benzie Central
98.11Elizabeth Bennett20:14.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
99.11Maggie Zimmermann20:14.4 PR   MI Hartland   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
100.11Sidney Carrigan20:14.7   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite