Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Dominic Weatherwax16:01.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
2.12Andrew Ireland16:04.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
12Nate Vruggink16:04.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
4.11Zach Theeuwes16:09.3 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
5.12Jack Grimm16:11.7   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
6.10Jude Parks16:13.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
7.11Ryan Nibbelink16:21.9 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
8.11Asher Berends16:22.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
9.10Jamin Thompson16:23.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
10.11Jackson Lobbezoo16:26.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
11.12Oliver Alvesteffer16:27.6 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
12.10Cole Rowden16:27.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
13.12Jalen Banfill16:31.0 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
14.9Josh Oom16:33.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
15.11Ian Cook16:34.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
16.12Casey Olson16:36.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
17.10Maurice Barnes16:36.8 PR   MI East Kentwood   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
18.12Matthew Semon16:39.9   MI East Kentwood   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
19.11Jacob Majoor16:52.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
20.12Aidan Martin16:53.1   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
21.9Caden Dixon16:54.5 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
22.11Christian VandeGutc...16:55.0   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
23.12Kyle Eveland16:57.0   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
24.12Victor Chemjor16:57.2   MI Grandville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
25.12Ezra Roerig16:58.6   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
26.9Zac Zemba17:00.4 PR   MI Grandville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
27.12Nathan Wolffis17:07.1 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
28.11Isaiah Salguero17:08.0 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
29.9Ben Pease17:08.1 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
30.10Sam Johnson17:08.7   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
31.9Eric Giles17:14.1 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
32.9Alex Fahey17:14.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
33.9Trey Diepenhorst17:15.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
34.12Mohydeen Said17:16.5 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
35.9Amon Smith17:17.0 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
36.9Carston Cole17:18.7 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
37.11Nathan Conkel17:20.8   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
38.10Joe Elkins17:20.9 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
39.12Max Sepeshy17:21.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
40.9Kyle Sweeney17:22.3 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
41.11Steven St. John17:22.6   MI Hudsonville   Aug 24  Hudsonville Eagle Invitational
42.10Bernardo Saldivar17:23.7 PR   MI Grandville   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
43.12Nick Forrest17:24.0   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
44.12Lucas Patin17:24.1   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
45.11Santiago Saldivar17:25.4 PR   MI Grandville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
46.12Aaron Torr17:26.5   MI East Kentwood   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
47.12Sam Morse17:26.6   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
48.12Bryce Wright17:27.0 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
49.11Logan Foerch17:28.5 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
50.10Zander Masten17:32.7 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
51.11Jared Franke17:33.3   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
52.12Jaden Gorsh17:34.1 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 22  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
53.12Kullan Morgan17:34.4 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
54.10Sam Blunt17:37.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 22  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
55.12Michael Alexander17:38.9 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
56.11Andrew Sherman17:39.2 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
57.11Jack Fookes17:39.6 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
58.9Jonathon Tysman17:40.1 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
59.12Jaden Herrema17:40.5 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
60.10Kaiden Hunt17:48.5   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
61.12Caleb Borns17:49.7   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
62.11Evan Veldkamp17:49.8   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
63.11Colin Brown17:51.2 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Aug 24  Covenant Christian Invitational
64.11Noah Wheeler17:52.1 PR   MI Grandville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
65.10Christian Colvin17:53.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
66.9Dawson Porter17:54.5 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
67.10Zach Boersen17:54.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
68.12Everett Smith17:57.6   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
69.9Donavan Mattson17:58.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
70.9Cooper Sorson17:58.2 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
71.12Killian Olson17:58.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
72.9Antonio Hall17:59.8 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
73.10Alex Bos18:00.8   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
74.10Elijah Miller18:02.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
75.12Jack Reus18:03.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
76.10Lucas Schneider18:04.0 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
77.10Bryce Morningstar18:04.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
10Rowan Henderson18:04.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
79.11Kyle Herman18:09.0 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
80.11Brody Houle18:09.6 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
81.12Clark Rowley18:10.5   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
82.10Johnny Muoio18:12.5 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
83.10Jack Kennedy18:14.9   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
84.9Colin Pearson18:16.9 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
85.9Jack Paras18:18.5 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
86.11Jacob Herriman18:19.0 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
87.10Isaac Stonesifer18:20.1 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
88.9Jackson Gibney18:21.1 PR   MI Grandville   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
89.11James Lilly18:21.4   MI East Kentwood   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
90.10Austin Riccobono18:21.5 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
11Thomas Dummer18:21.5   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
92.9Carson Lafferty18:22.7 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
93.11Isaac Noyes18:24.1   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
94.9Wyatt Foerch18:27.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
95.12Zach Fagerlin18:28.3   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
96.10Quinn Berghorst18:28.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
97.10Caden Sieggreen18:29.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
98.10Kaden Morgan18:30.0 PR   MI East Kentwood   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
99.10Brendon Standhardt18:32.5 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
100.10Will Knoth18:33.8 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ericka VanderLende16:55.9 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
2.12Gabby Hentemann18:25.2   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
3.10Lindsey Peters18:26.5 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
4.12Emma Everhart - Dec...18:29.7   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
5.11Abby Olson18:56.8   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
6.12Katie Frauenheim18:57.1 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
7.12Emma Woltjer18:57.9 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
8.11Elise Gray18:59.2 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
9.11Taylor Visscher19:02.4 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
10.12Abby Buitenhuis19:13.3   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
11.12Mady VanWieren19:18.0   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
12.9Kaia Denhof19:19.5 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
13.10Lexie Allshouse19:20.5 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
14.10Karlie Gardner19:34.1   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
15.12Madison Cook19:34.8 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
16.12Giovana Marecek19:35.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
17.12Zoe Louis19:36.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
18.11Elizabeth Bennett19:40.4 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
19.11Eden Traub19:44.0 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
20.9Bailey Ewen19:46.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
21.11Sophia Lirio19:47.8 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
22.12Kelsie McManus19:48.7   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
23.9Alicia Sabin19:49.2 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
24.12Iris Swarthout19:49.7   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
25.10Alayna Babcock19:50.9   MI East Kentwood   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
26.9Kate Heidema19:56.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
27.10Talia Wilder20:01.7 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
28.12Carly Postma20:01.8   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
29.9Barbara DeGood20:01.9 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
30.12Taylor Schott20:03.7   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
31.12Carly Maynard20:06.7   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
32.12Anna Haseley20:11.7   MI Hudsonville   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
33.11Holly Bowling20:15.3   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
34.11Jenna Kral20:17.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
35.12Halle Blauwkamp20:22.9 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
36.9Alex Amores20:32.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
37.9Tatum Verburg20:33.4 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
38.10Maddy Wolf20:33.5 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
39.10Emily Laird20:33.9   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
40.12Madison Malon20:39.8   MI Grandville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
41.10Riley Thompson20:40.0   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
42.9Hallee Bovee20:40.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
43.10Tess Fookes20:42.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
44.12Marlie Fraser20:46.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
12Esmee Kuiper20:46.9 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
46.12Jenna Smith20:48.8   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
47.12Grace Hoekema20:49.7   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
48.9Lindsay Keranen20:50.5 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
49.11Jenna Ray20:51.3   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
50.10Leah Huyler20:52.2 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
51.9Natalie Blake20:52.8 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
52.11Sophia Ullery20:53.4 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
53.9Sophie Bonnema20:55.4 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
54.12Jenna Brewer21:03.2   MI Grandville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
55.9Abby Bonnema21:09.8 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
56.10Elise VanStensel21:09.9 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
57.11Alana Black21:11.9 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
58.11Meadow White21:18.7   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
12Grace Platz21:18.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
60.12Brianna Jhamb21:20.0   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
61.12Gabriella Amores21:22.8   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
62.9Emily Gray21:23.1 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
63.9Emma Heidema21:23.2 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
64.9Hailey Fike21:23.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
65.10Peyton Brill21:27.6 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
66.9Mara Sweeney21:28.2 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
67.10Abby Beatty21:30.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
68.12Hannah Wolford21:31.0 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
69.9Allison Everhart-De...21:31.4 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
70.9Savanna Coulter21:32.1 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
71.12Madison Holub21:32.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
72.10Izabel Porras21:33.0 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
73.11Grace Vandrwiel21:33.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
74.12Audrey Dozeman21:38.7 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
75.11Zoey Zupin21:39.2 PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
76.11Cameryn Ross21:45.4   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
77.10Hailey Kempf21:46.5   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
78.9Abby Green21:50.4 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
79.10Elyse VandeGutche21:51.0 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
80.12Jenna Linton21:54.8   MI Caledonia   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
81.10Kaylee Scott21:56.9   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
82.9Tessa Diepenhorst22:02.6 PR   MI Hudsonville   Aug 24  Hudsonville Eagle Invitational
83.10Rose Meyer22:02.8 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
84.10Allison Kelly22:05.5 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
85.9Lilly Weirich22:07.4 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
86.10Lauren Kellner22:08.8 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
87.11Andrea Kennedy22:10.5   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
88.11Collings Chloe22:11.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
89.9Grace Flanders22:15.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
9Kaitlynn Robotham22:15.8 PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
91.10Avery Richardson22:17.0 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
92.9Hannah Moore22:21.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
93.11Ryann Schurman22:23.7 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
94.11Katelynn Kirkbride22:24.5   MI Caledonia   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
95.9Emily Danks22:27.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
96.12Libby McComas22:27.3 PR   MI East Kentwood   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
97.12Sophia Hopkins22:30.8 PR   MI Grandville   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
98.10Marissa McManus22:31.8   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
99.9Claire Stevens22:32.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18  OK Red Championship Meet
100.11Allison Teav22:32.6 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite