Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alex Dyar16:50.0   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
2.12Will Geist16:53.8   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
3.11Bryce Conley16:54.7   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
4.12Keith Kaiser16:58.4   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
5.11Calvin Wise17:07.7   OH Greenon   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
6.11Drew Blazer17:08.0   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
7.11Landen Fraylick17:08.9 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
8.10Gavin Patrick17:11.8 PR   OH Greenon   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
9.11Brenan Larned17:13.2 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10.11Austin Rogers17:14.3 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.12Ethan Heitkamp17:21.6   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12.12Ethan Adams17:22.3   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
13.12Garrett Gemmaka17:23.5   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
14.9Allan Murray17:23.7 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.11Caden Paavola17:31.7 PR   OH Indian Lake   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
16.10Brayden Underwood17:36.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.12Ethan Griffith17:38.6   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
18.12Garrett Gemmaka17:42.2   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
19.10Jackson Pettit17:51.6 PR   OH Greenon   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
20.11Brady Shilt18:01.9 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
21.10Trenton Brown18:03.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
22.11Sean Glaze18:08.3   OH Greenon   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
23.12Bryson Tipton18:08.4 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
24.12Andrew Doviak18:10.1   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
25.11Nate Murphy18:13.1   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
26.12Braydon Kimmel18:13.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
27.9Ben Prenger18:23.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
28.9Reid Vance18:24.8 PR   OH Indian Lake   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
29.9Jordyn Dillavou18:26.3 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
30.12Noah Ballard18:34.0   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
31.10Patrick McCaffrey18:34.1 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
32.10Cameron Earl18:40.4 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
33.10Christopher Nichols18:51.1 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
34.11Garrett Jenkins18:52.8   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
35.12Landon Wenger18:59.1   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
36.9Logan Brown19:01.6 PR   OH Graham Local   Sep 8  Troy Cross-Country Invitational
37.11Luke Anticoli19:15.9   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
38.9Jaden Journell19:17.7 PR   OH Greenon   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
39.9Connor Skidmore19:19.4 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
40.10Dominic Root19:21.4 PR   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
41.10Noah Schafer19:25.4   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
42.10Evan Kauffman19:27.2   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
43.10Tucker Munz19:36.0   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
44.12Andrew Basham19:40.5   OH Urbana   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
45.11Jake Catrone19:43.2   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
46.12Kenny Stahler19:44.3   OH Graham Local   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
47.12Tristan Spencer19:52.3   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
48.10Jake Ludlow19:57.6 PR   OH Graham Local   Sep 8  Troy Cross-Country Invitational
49.11Nick Catrone19:58.1 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
50.9Henry Murray19:59.4 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
51.10Blake Rhoades19:59.6 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
52.11Brennan DeRamus20:00.1   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
53.11Ben Slagell20:00.5 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
54.12Preston Connors20:05.5   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
55.9Dylan Taylor20:06.1 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
56.11Daniel Westcott20:07.4   OH Urbana   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
57.11Kaleb Sanford20:08.1   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
58.9Gannon Purcell20:11.0 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
59.9Ben Huber20:13.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
60.9Jay LEE20:15.7 PR   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
61.9Charlie Stueve20:16.5 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
62.11Nathan Harshbarger20:18.6   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
63.11Lucas Chess20:19.2 PR   OH Urbana   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
64.12Shane Gray20:21.1   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
65.9Addison Huber20:21.5 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
66.9Patrick Donnelly20:21.6 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
67.12Jarod Nicol20:22.0 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
68.11Jaidan Peters20:24.6   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
69.10Phillip Niswonger20:24.8   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
70.11Nick Hartman20:24.9   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
71.11Noland King20:25.3 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
72.10Ethan Morales20:35.5   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
73.11Cason Estes20:36.2   OH Greenon   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
74.9Jacob Adrian20:38.9 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
75.10Rhys Smith20:40.4   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
76.12Elijah Hankins20:40.9 PR   OH Stebbins   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
77.10Donovan Holbrook20:41.9   OH Graham Local   Sep 8  Troy Cross-Country Invitational
78.12Elijah Freitag20:46.5   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
79.10Zachary Mcblane20:50.0   OH Kenton Ridge   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
80.10Michael Moerch20:50.9 PR   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
81.12Stephen White20:54.2   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
82.11Austin Post20:58.5   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
83.10Justin Carper20:58.9   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
84.11Josh Fogt21:02.5   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
85.10Liam Durcan21:03.2   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
86.11Andrew Evatt21:05.6   OH Stebbins   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
87.12Isaiah Redman21:10.6 PR   OH Kenton Ridge   Sep 8  Troy Cross-Country Invitational
88.10Adam Hoover21:11.5   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
89.12Balin McGhee21:13.9 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
90.9Matthew Girardi21:22.1 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
91.12Cameron Seubert21:22.3   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
92.9Leo Hartman21:24.6 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
93.9Luke Glaze21:31.6 PR   OH Greenon   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
94.9Carson Brann21:32.8 PR   OH Kenton Ridge   Sep 8  Troy Cross-Country Invitational
95.10Michael Bittenger21:33.0   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
96.10Evan Davis21:35.6 PR   OH Kenton Ridge   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
97.9Philip Welsheimer21:36.4 PR   OH Greenon   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
98.12Noah Booze21:37.5   OH Urbana   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
99.10Seth Shuchat21:38.7   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
100.11Montgomery Smith21:39.3 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Audrey Desantis19:27.7 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
2.12Katie Taylor19:30.9   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
3.11Olivia Warax19:48.5   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
12Kaili Titley20:07.4   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
5.11Kylee Mastin20:17.7 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
6.11Kassidy Carpenter20:23.2   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
7.12Jillian Brown20:41.5   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
8.9Abigail Klemmensen20:55.3 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
9.10MacKenzie Dix20:56.3   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10.11Madi Conley21:03.7 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
11.9Dani Widmark21:08.2 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
12.11Tori Prenger21:09.9 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
13.9Annie Sinning21:21.3 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.12Stephanie Fink21:29.7   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
15.11Brooke McClellan21:40.8   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
16.12Annie Martino21:41.8   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
17.11Jaci Rife21:49.9   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
18.11Holly Kamper21:50.7   OH Graham Local   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
19.11Jenna Cleland22:12.2   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
20.9Tessa Holcomb22:16.8 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
21.10Paige Deere22:19.4   OH Urbana   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
22.12Gracie Perkins22:36.9 PR   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
23.12Sara Masters22:41.6 PR   OH Graham Local   Sep 1  Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational
24.9Mollie Stute22:45.3 PR   OH Greenon   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
25.12Kitchen Brenna22:53.7   OH Kenton Ridge   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
26.9Carli Federle23:00.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
27.9Mia Larned23:04.6 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
28.12Abbie Grieser23:09.1   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
29.9Ashleigh Muir23:12.7 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
30.12Mackenzie Paulie23:27.0   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
31.11Gena Diller23:29.6   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
32.12Elise Moore23:38.7   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
33.10Ella Wagner23:40.5   OH Indian Lake   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
34.9Ashton Thomas23:43.7 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
35.12Joelena Brown23:51.8 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
36.11Gemma Miller23:58.2 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
37.9Laine Adams23:59.6 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
38.11Jessica Borders24:06.0   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
39.9Madison Little24:10.3 PR   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
40.11Katie Reeder24:17.1   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
41.9Madison Lyday24:21.1 PR   OH Northwestern   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
42.10Deborah Vanworth24:21.3 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
43.10Haley Evanshine24:25.5   OH Kenton Ridge   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
44.10Natalie Parrett24:27.3   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
45.9Mindy Hardy24:27.6 PR   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
46.10Terah Harness24:31.9   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
47.9Rachel Wahl24:34.6 PR   OH Indian Lake   Sep 15  Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitatio...
48.9Natalie Boehmer24:35.6 PR   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
49.10Tori Malicki24:40.2   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
50.10Sydney Clyne24:40.9   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
51.11Allison Brunswick24:41.2   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
52.10Pamela Vanworth24:49.0 PR   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
53.9Zada Gillenwater25:01.5 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
54.11Abby Hanrahan25:18.8   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
55.9Laely Bishop25:21.9 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
56.12Caley Dehass25:26.1   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
57.12Tye Parker25:34.5 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
58.11Maddie Leathley25:34.8   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
59.11Lorelei Brodass25:35.2   OH Greenon   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
60.11Corine Thomas25:46.7   OH Indian Lake   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
61.11Kasandra Freyre25:51.0   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
62.10Rosemary Moss25:53.6   OH Greenon   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
63.9Emma McCormick25:54.9 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
64.10Jenny Zaborowski25:55.9   OH Urbana   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
65.11Jenna Dietz26:00.4   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
66.10Rachel Scott26:01.1 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
67.9Grayce Tipton26:02.8 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
68.9Emma Kelly26:05.8 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
69.10Reece Angell26:08.6   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
70.9Katie Moebius26:08.7 PR   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
71.9Charlotte Graham26:10.0 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
72.12Makensie Fisher26:18.8   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
73.9MacKenzie Painter26:39.6 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
74.10Tori Miller26:51.4 PR   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
75.11Cheyenne Shade26:55.1   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
76.9Ace Stanley27:08.0 PR   OH Northwestern   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
77.11Briana Kreusch27:15.9   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
78.10Kylee Schafer27:19.6 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
79.11Kirsten Hartke27:22.9   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
80.11Bryanna Watts27:27.7 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
81.12Catherine Rhodes27:29.1   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
82.10Sara Starkey27:30.8 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
83.10Dariana Delgado27:37.5   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
84.11Harlee Daniels27:42.8   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
85.10Olivia Doviak27:43.8 PR   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
86.10Kinsey Kunz27:46.4 PR   OH Stebbins   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
87.10Shannon Terrel27:48.2 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
88.9Veronica Zaragoza27:50.0 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
89.9Erin Miller27:50.3 PR   OH Indian Lake   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
90.11Angela Lewis27:50.6 PR   OH Bellefontaine   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
91.12Haley Malicki27:59.2   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
92.11Faith Bowens28:04.2 PR   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
93.10Delany Martin28:22.4   OH Tecumseh   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
94.10Ashlyn Pike28:26.2 PR   OH Tecumseh   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
95.11Ryann Beaschler28:32.1   OH Benjamin Logan   Sep 8  Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
96.12Brooke Shade28:33.4   OH Stebbins   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
97.10Anne Lyons28:40.9   OH Tippecanoe   Aug 25  Northmont Invitational
98.10Samantha Thieman28:47.1   OH Tippecanoe   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational
99.9Natalie Schack28:49.3 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 1  Miamisburg Invitational
100.9Katelyn Newland28:50.7 PR   OH Northwestern   Sep 1  Greenville Treaty City Invitational