Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tyler Manthei16:59.2 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
2.11Logan Auxier17:09.9 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
3.12Kilano Loyd17:16.2 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
4.12Ethan Hass17:30.6 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
5.12Pierce Simmerman17:47.9 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
6.10Kevin Ward17:51.9 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
7.9Isaac Stowell18:09.2 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
8.11Abram Gallup18:16.3 PR   OR Thurston   Sep 19  North Bend Tugman Invitational
9.12Kian Canepa18:18.6   OR Springfield   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
10.12Ethan Litson18:27.1 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
11.10Collin Coder18:28.3 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
12.11Grant Kopczenski19:00.2 PR   OR Thurston   Sep 29  Springfield Invitational
13.10Jaden Kinzer19:04.6 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
14.12Josiah Nelson19:13.1 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
15.12Thomas Felton19:24.0 PR   OR Springfield   Nov 3  OSAA 5A State Championships
16.11Rodrigo Rivas19:31.0 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
17.9Ryan Hoskins19:39.2 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
18.10Noah Durbin19:47.8 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic
19.10Devon Neckels19:48.2 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
20.10Aaron Neiwert20:00.6 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
21.9Sam Smith20:07.3 PR   OR Lowell   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
22.11Ty Monroe20:08.3 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
23.9Max Hunter20:08.4 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
24.11Joshua Rowe20:12.2 PR   OR Mohawk   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
25.10Isaac Micheals20:13.4 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
26.10Tanner Kelley20:16.7 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
27.9David Rowe20:18.5 PR   OR Mohawk   Oct 25  3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
28.12Gabriel Carroll20:27.4 PR   OR Lowell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
29.12Kaden Landau20:46.3 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
30.10Camden Vaught20:50.6 PR   OR Springfield   Sep 29  Springfield Invitational
31.9Liam Woodward20:54.0 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
32.12Dalton Englund20:58.9   OR Springfield   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
33.12Nicholas Karr21:19.6   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
34.12Julian Portillo21:37.9   OR Springfield   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic
35.11Joshua Gates21:51.0 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
36.10Parker Green21:58.1 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
37.10Dylan Scott22:00.7 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
38.12Zach Jensen22:01.2 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
39.10Kurt Perini22:26.2   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
40.11Alder Montes22:34.7   OR McKenzie   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
41.9Mason Hill22:36.5 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
42.9Ryan Evangelho23:00.1 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
43.10Robert Salgado23:33.5 PR   OR Thurston   Sep 8  Saxon Invite
44.10Neil Weiss23:34.7 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
45.11Andrew Carter23:53.4   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
46.11Bodie Harbick23:56.6 PR   OR McKenzie   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
47.10Nathan Weaver24:29.2 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
48.12Nick Tolbert24:46.1   OR Springfield   Sep 29  Springfield Invitational
49.-Gus Burrell28:25.0 PR   OR Thurston   Jul 15  Steens Mountain High Altitude Running Camp Up...
50.12Deighton Castle30:44.0 PR   OR McKenzie   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Abby Raven19:22.0 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic
2.12Maddy Woodward19:34.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 22  Rock n' River
3.12Emelia Sherman20:08.1   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
4.11Melina Villegas20:19.0 PR   OR Springfield   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
5.10Katie Chapman20:33.7 PR   OR Lowell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
6.11Jadzia Engle20:39.5 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
7.12Emma Peterson21:49.0 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
8.12Stephanie Loop22:18.9 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
9.12Bryleigh Oneil22:55.6 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
10.12Rhianna Brown23:28.8   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
11.9Olivia Stewart23:32.1 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
12.10Arwen Sperry23:32.3 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
13.11Emily Boatman23:37.7 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
14.12Christine Zakarian23:42.8 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
15.10Niamh Houston24:05.0   OR Springfield   Nov 3  OSAA 5A State Championships
16.12Julia Pavlosek24:33.9   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
17.11Morgan Ellis24:35.0   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
18.10Raychel Cline24:52.5   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
19.11Amanda Torres-Sanch...25:01.1   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
20.11Natalie Unrein25:52.5 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic
21.11Trinity McPhie26:07.3 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
22.10Hope Burke26:09.1 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
23.11Vanessa Tabor26:11.2 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
24.9Ava Gore26:28.8 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
25.10Alyssa Matthews26:31.8 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
26.10Raychell Litle26:42.8 PR   OR Mohawk   Oct 25  3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
27.11Julia Selby26:50.3   OR Thurston   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
28.11Judith Fernandez-Lo...27:06.6 PR   OR Thurston   Sep 19  North Bend Tugman Invitational
29.12MacKenzie Smith27:17.6 PR   OR Lowell   Sep 12  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
30.9Hannah Crompton27:29.6 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 24  5A-2 Midwestern League District Meet
31.9Laci Hart27:45.7 PR   OR Thurston   Sep 8  Saxon Invite
32.12Angelique Eisel32:35.7   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
33.10Isabella Crompton34:53.1 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic