Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Aidan Tierney15:33.3 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
2.12Jack McMahon15:38.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
3.12Joseph dosReis15:38.3 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
4.12Sam Toolin15:40.8   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
5.11Luke Henseler15:44.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
6.10Jack Mcloughlin15:49.9 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
7.11Matt St. Jean15:52.7 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
8.12Nick Braz15:59.4 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
9.11Max Dimuccio16:00.8   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
10.12Matt Rene16:06.5 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
11.12Domenic Campagna16:07.7 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
12.12Brendan Fay16:14.1 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
13.11Conor Murphy16:16.3   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
14.12Joe O'rourke16:17.6   RI Classical   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
15.12Joseph Dos reis16:27.6 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Sep 22  Bowdoin XC Classic
16.11David DelBonis16:28.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
17.11Zach Leavitt16:31.4 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
18.10Alex Maxwell16:31.7 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
19.11Tyler Chambers16:32.5 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
20.12Jonathan Iamarone16:33.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
21.12Daniel Collard16:35.6   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
22.12Amedeo Cubellotti16:42.8 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
23.12Tyler Robbio16:44.2 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
24.10Evan Reynolds16:45.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
25.9Adam Thibodeau16:50.4 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
26.12Jack Perreault16:51.6   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
27.11Andrew Woodbine16:55.8 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
9Holden Vaughan16:55.8 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
29.12Brian Donahue16:57.3   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
30.11Max Schmidhauser16:57.8 PR   RI Classical   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
31.12Tim Champlin16:59.8   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
32.10James Penhallow17:00.1 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
33.12Ryan Mallozzi17:02.2   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
34.12James Gunness17:02.6   RI Barrington   Sep 8  Vineyard Invitational
35.11Ian Hopkins17:03.2 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
36.11Michael Feret17:10.4   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
37.12Dylan Manning17:11.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
38.10Joey Confessore17:12.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
39.11James Kiernan17:15.2 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
40.12Michael Del Sesto17:16.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
41.10Greg Piturro17:18.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
42.9Ethan Carpenter17:20.4 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
43.12Brennan Haid17:20.8 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
44.12Ianique Imboque17:23.7 PR   RI Hope   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
45.12Guillermo Martinez17:24.1   RI Classical   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
46.12Griffin Hill17:24.5 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
47.12Michael Swerdlow17:25.1 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
48.12Isaac Cole17:26.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
49.10Troy Sheldon17:27.6 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
50.11Justin Gutkowski17:29.6   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
51.9Henry Dennen17:30.9 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
52.11Allen Currie17:31.1 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
53.11Dylan Maples17:34.8 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
11Max Schmidhauser17:34.8 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
55.10Austin Moore17:37.5 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
56.12Nathan Nichipor17:38.6 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
57.10Jorge Rocha17:39.8 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
58.10Brendan Johnson17:40.3 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
59.10Jake Gilson17:40.8 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
60.12Eric O'Connor17:41.5 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
61.11Andrew Reyes17:41.6 PR   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
62.10Dixon Wixted17:42.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
63.10CJ Elwell17:42.6 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
64.11Owen Enestvedt17:42.7 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
65.9Joe Golas17:42.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
66.11Nick Capalbo17:43.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
67.11Nic Piazza17:43.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
68.9Cooper Michaud17:44.1 PR   RI Classical   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
69.11Ashton Burnnett17:45.3 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
70.11Danny Shea17:46.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
71.12Ian Lonergan17:46.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
72.10Ryan Dyer17:48.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
73.10Riley Marszalek17:49.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
74.9Evan McGregor17:50.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
75.10Shane Johnson17:50.8 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
76.10Blake Rogers17:52.9 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
77.12Evan Marcet17:54.6 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
78.11Jacob Iacobucci17:54.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
11Simon Manlove17:54.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
80.10Cole Khanjari17:55.6 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
81.9Alex Phok17:56.4 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
82.11Ethan Brennan17:57.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
83.10Sullivan Cummins17:57.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
84.10Sullivan Sears17:58.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
85.9Jack Toolin18:01.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
86.12Gian DePhamhillis18:01.5 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
12Luke Bouchard18:01.5 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
88.9John Walker18:02.8 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
89.10Nathan Clift18:03.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
90.11Ethan Itkin18:04.6 PR   RI Classical   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
91.12Josiah Johnson18:05.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
10Tyler Shammas18:05.9 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
93.12Taylor Messier18:06.7 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
94.9Lachlan Bishop18:10.3 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
95.11Nikolas Montaquilla18:11.1 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
96.10Michael Newton18:11.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
97.11Kaden Voeller18:15.8 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
98.11Connor Montague18:16.8 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
99.11Aidan Warrener18:20.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
100.9Jake Sullivan18:20.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Kaylie Armitage18:54.5 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
2.10Caroline Livingston18:56.3   RI Barrington   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
3.12Mackenzie Doyle19:01.0 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
4.9Haley Oliver19:10.4 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
5.10Olivia Belt19:23.4 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
6.12Lily Nunnery19:43.5   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
7.10Abigail Cole19:49.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
8.10Stephanie Chun19:51.9   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
9.11Fiona Ainsworth19:54.4 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
10.11Lily Sefranek19:54.7 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
11.10Bailee Brown19:57.1   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
12.12Elizabeth LaCroix19:58.4   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
13.9Anna LaCroix20:14.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
14.12Erin Johnston20:16.1 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
15.9Lily Borin20:17.9 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Sep 22  Bowdoin XC Classic
16.11Margaret Nozaki20:19.8 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
17.10Sarah Wong20:22.4 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 10  New England Interscholastic X-C Championships
18.11Sophia DiMuccio20:24.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
19.11Eden Fisher20:26.6 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
20.10Allison Dove20:28.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
21.10Tess Gagliano20:29.1   RI Barrington   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
22.10Lauren Josephs20:32.9   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
23.10Tess Gagliano20:33.4 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
24.12Keara Fontaine20:33.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
25.11Katelyn Haberle20:38.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
26.10Lyndsey Turgeon20:42.1 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
27.9Amanda Hebert20:45.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
28.10Caroline Williams20:47.4 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 10  New England Interscholastic X-C Championships
29.10Sophia Degenova20:49.5   RI North Kingstown   Sep 8  Burlington Cross-Country Run Invitational
30.10Olivia Joly20:50.5   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
31.10Ava Mccann20:53.8 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
32.11Erin Barstow20:56.4 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
33.9Tori Chace20:57.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
34.11Nicole Gutkowski21:00.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
35.11Ariana D'Alessandro21:06.6 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
36.9Ruby Nunnery21:07.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
37.9Chloe Jacinto21:11.4 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
38.10Natasha Epps21:28.1 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
39.10Emmanuelle Degos21:30.5 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
40.9Jenna Sherman21:46.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
41.9Claire Lockwood21:49.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
42.9Molly Sullivan21:51.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
43.10Sofia McCann21:54.3 PR   RI Pilgrim   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
44.9Sarah O'Connell21:59.2 PR   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
45.10Elizabeth Pickering22:00.0   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
46.9Riley Chartier22:00.9 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
47.10Molly Bourke22:03.1 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
48.12Catherine Medeiros22:05.5 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
49.11Catherine Schultz22:07.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
50.10Sarah Lanzi22:08.4   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
51.9Audrey Falkner22:11.1 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
52.11Emma Gaudreau22:12.1   RI Cumberland   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
53.12Mycarthy Newton22:17.0   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
54.10Aislinn Baxter22:17.5 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
55.11Bridget Kegelman22:18.0   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
56.10Jillian Blaser22:22.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
57.9Riley Curran22:28.2 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 10  New England Interscholastic X-C Championships
58.12Briana Santos22:28.4 PR   RI East Providence   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
59.11Riley Windrow22:30.6 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
60.11Caitlin Randall22:31.3   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
61.10Nicole Dioh22:36.0 PR   RI Woonsocket   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
62.11Grace Sears22:36.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
63.12Brittany Mollicone22:46.8   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
64.12Stacy Paulino22:47.4   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
65.9Gabriella Carnevale22:48.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
66.12Grace Childress22:50.3   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
67.9Morgan Lamphier22:50.9 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
68.10Paige Grissom22:52.5 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
69.10Maria Gunness22:53.2 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
70.9Mackenzie Ulisse22:54.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
71.9Catherine Allenson22:56.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
72.12Alyssa Dercole22:58.9 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
73.11Lauren Nigri23:01.3   RI Cumberland   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
74.11Jordynn Palethorpe23:05.7 PR   RI Barrington   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
75.12Andi Miranda-Duarte23:12.7 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
76.9Lauren Scavitto23:15.1 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
77.9Ruby Groves23:15.3 PR   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
78.11Olivia Clyne23:16.4   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
79.9Aimee Rego23:17.5 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
80.9Kate McEwen23:18.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
81.-Jacqueline Brosseau23:22.7 PR   RI Coventry   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
82.11Christy Long23:22.9   RI East Providence   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
83.12Olivia Mazzone23:26.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
84.9Yune Jackson23:26.9 PR   RI Hope   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
85.10Sophia Duva23:27.4 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
86.10Sophia Mazzone23:34.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
87.10Sydney Lague23:37.8 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
88.9Britney Carlson23:38.3 PR   RI East Providence   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
89.9Isabella Tarsitano23:40.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
90.9Mackensie Ulisse23:41.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 6  35th Wickham Park XC Invitational
91.9Elena Hurtado23:43.7 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
92.9Katherene Diaz-Arau...23:49.9 PR   RI East Providence   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
93.12Meredith Kaplan23:52.4   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
94.9Anna Garofano23:53.7 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
95.9Arianna Cunha23:54.0 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
96.9Julia DiFilippo23:57.2 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
97.10Cailyn Lu23:57.3 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
98.9Liz Perda24:05.7 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
99.9Thamia Perez24:08.1 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
100.9Isabella Lindsay24:10.4 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships