Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Luke Knoblich15:38.6 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.11Alex Williams15:50.7 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
3.11Jacob Alexander15:53.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Jaden Lofrese16:02.0 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.12Brennan LeBlanc16:06.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.11Isaiah Ellis16:09.5 PR   WA Lynden   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
7.12Reed Smith16:10.8   WA Sehome   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
8.11Isaac Cortes16:12.7 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
9.12Lucas Cunningham16:20.5   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
10.11Rafe Holz16:20.9 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
11.12Alexander Hartford16:21.2 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12.9Hale Behan16:25.3 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.12Rory McClelland16:29.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
14.12Tate Hutchins16:34.7   WA Lynden   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
15.10Roman Schroyer16:36.6   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
16.11Lachlan Boyd16:38.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
17.11Jensen Kintzele16:41.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
18.11Logan Hanrahan16:43.9 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
19.11Josh Beam16:44.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.12Graham Frangooles16:46.2 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
21.11Alex Jensen16:50.9   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
22.12Patrick Wildman16:55.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
23.11Tyler Thompson16:55.4 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
24.12Thomas Johnson16:56.4 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.10Gabe Hatch16:56.6 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.10Max Gargano16:57.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
27.12Ivan Moulton16:57.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
28.10John Meier16:58.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
29.11Rafe Wolfisberg16:58.9 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17  NWC Championships
30.11Hans Tamminga17:01.5 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17  NWC Championships
31.11Dominik Riemann17:02.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
32.12Ryan LaTurner17:03.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
33.12Logan Scamfer17:04.6 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
34.11Carson Lee17:04.8   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
35.12Mason Antin17:09.9 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
36.11Caleb Schmotzer17:10.0   WA Bellingham   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
37.9Michael Hanrahan17:13.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
38.9Ryan Horr17:14.7 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
39.12Mehul Krishna17:14.8   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
40.10Kyle Wasierski17:17.1 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
41.11Coleman Brummel17:18.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
42.11Tymothy Harris17:20.2 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
43.10Allen Hutmacher17:25.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
44.11Connor Eck17:28.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
45.12Lance Stupfel17:31.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
46.10Alek Miller17:32.7 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
47.10Josh Smeltzer17:33.6 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
48.12Arne Grette17:34.8 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.11Aiden Holmes17:39.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.11Jesse Stoddard17:40.2 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
51.10Cade LaTurner17:41.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
52.12Bryce Hefner17:42.1   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
11Mario Barletta17:42.1 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
54.12Hank Burke-Manwarin...17:42.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
55.9Ryan Garcia17:43.3 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
56.10Andrew Strobel17:44.2 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
57.10Kai Hinch17:44.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
58.10Bo Carlton17:45.9 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
59.12Connor Nelson17:46.7   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
60.10Blake Martens17:47.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
61.12Tyler Malloy17:48.3 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
62.9Ted Buetow17:53.6 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
63.11Ahmed Wariyo17:54.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
64.11Josh Whitmire-Skeit...17:55.3 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
65.11Kazuki Suzuki17:56.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
66.10Ben Schmidt17:56.5 PR   WA Lakewood   Sep 19  NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
67.10Jasper Sims17:56.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
68.9Aiden Santos17:57.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Sep 12  Anacortes, Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley
69.12Jackson Marrott17:57.2 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
70.9Griffin LeBlanc17:57.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
71.10Ethan Evers17:58.2 PR   WA Sammamish   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
72.11John Seth18:00.4 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
73.12Ethan Jamison18:01.9 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17  NWC Championships
74.11Mitchell Givens18:02.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
75.9Jarron Ransford18:04.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
12Isaac Olson18:04.0 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
77.10Cameron Chase18:05.3 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
78.11Eli Brown18:06.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
79.12Adam Greenberg18:08.4   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
80.9Will Corcoran18:09.7 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
81.11Carson VanCleve18:10.8 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
82.9John Much18:11.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
83.11Gabe Apple18:12.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 3  NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
84.12Nate Oppfelt18:13.9 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.10Javen Reid18:16.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
86.10Josh Frazier18:20.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
87.10Dane Hansen18:22.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3  NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
9Travis Laisure18:22.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
89.12Dawson Kuntz18:22.3   WA Granite Falls   Oct 11  North Sound Conference Meet #4
90.11Jonathon Henshaw18:23.1 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
91.10Trail Sammarco18:25.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
92.10Nathan Shiosaki18:26.9 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
93.12Aaron Austin18:27.2 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
94.9Zeke Bender18:29.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
95.12Alec Rankin18:31.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
11Geoffrey Dylan18:31.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
97.10Asa Danforth18:32.5   WA Sehome   Sep 29  23rd Curtis XC Invitational
98.12Kyle Bolin18:32.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
99.9Colin Shaules18:33.5 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
100.10Kalin Adkerson18:35.1 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Annika Reiss17:44.2   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
2.12Saville Feist19:00.3 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
3.12Grace Much19:01.1 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
4.9Mila Hoagland19:12.2 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
5.9Sonja Blycker19:35.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.10Isabelle Douglas19:37.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
7.11Livi Lackland Henry19:40.4   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
8.9Sage Mailhiot19:49.5 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
9.10Kailee Johnson19:50.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
10.11Elsie Dombek19:52.8   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11.11Callie Buchanan19:54.9 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
12.10Emma Berreth20:01.2   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
13.9Elizabeth Bassett20:03.5 PR   WA Granite Falls   Nov 3  1A WIAA State XC Meet
14.11Rosie Kirker20:04.5   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.12Celia McDowall20:14.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
16.11Anika Schlimmer20:23.3   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
17.9Anna Grabowski20:24.3 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.11Alexandria Gill-Mor...20:28.6 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
19.11Madison Howe20:30.9   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
20.12Simone Davison20:38.2 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
21.9Alexa Daily20:39.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
22.10Aryia Farnworth20:40.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
23.11Katelyn Wells20:41.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
24.11Jenna Long20:44.1 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.12Bailee Hawkins20:46.1   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Cecelia Kiesow20:46.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
27.11Piper Brown20:52.8 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
28.10Hannah Brabec21:01.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
29.9Sophia Halgren21:08.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
30.9Grace Oberndorfer21:10.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
31.11Holly Riley21:12.3   WA Lakewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Lauren Krause21:12.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
33.11Haley Archer21:13.7 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
34.10Olivia Feist21:18.7 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
35.11Jenny Hanson21:21.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 3  NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
36.10Izabelle Anderson21:23.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
37.12Brigitte Larkin21:23.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.10Frances Perry21:24.6 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17  NWC Championships
39.11Ashlyn Hairston21:28.9   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.9Gemma Zuvich21:30.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
41.11Lindee Cutler21:32.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
42.10Katirie Booth21:33.4 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
43.10Jonquil Loeffelholz21:34.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
44.10Gracia Powell21:38.4 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.10Sophia Cruzan21:43.2 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
46.9Lily Koplowitz-Flem...21:47.6 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
47.11Tessa Smith21:47.9   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
48.11Ginger Van Valkenbu...21:52.6   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
49.11Annika Risser22:00.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
50.9Jordan Larsen22:00.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
51.10Skye Saling22:02.0   WA Bellingham   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
52.11Grace Patterson22:10.6 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.9Maddie Clinton22:14.6 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
54.12Aspen Allsop22:19.0   WA Sehome   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
55.11Jaydee Yargus22:19.4 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
56.11Brooke Ury22:22.2 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
57.11McKaye Noel22:25.8 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
58.11Aine Dillon22:29.0   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.11Hannah Bomgardner22:31.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
60.10Abigail Hogge22:33.6   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
61.10Mia Onodera22:34.9 PR   WA Sammamish   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.10Hanali Bennick22:35.8 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
63.12Emilie Bader22:43.5 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
64.9Chloe Chambers22:47.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
65.11Karsyn Rooks22:52.5   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
66.11Lily Malterre22:56.1   WA Bellingham   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
67.9Louisa Malnor22:56.8 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
68.10Abbie Sorenson22:57.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17  NWC Championships
69.9Micah Apple23:01.1 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
70.10Abby Lee23:01.8 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
71.10Kinley Wilson23:04.4   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
72.9Willow Zuvich23:04.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
73.10Katie Sanders23:07.3   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
74.11Macy Yanega23:11.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17  NWC Championships
75.10Heidi Winters23:12.4   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
76.9Katie Blauvelt23:12.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
77.9Isabella Lamp23:14.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
78.9Stacy Griffith23:18.1 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 17  NWC Championships
79.12Audrey Knutson23:19.8   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
80.12Madison Neyland23:23.7   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
81.12Maia Jensen23:28.7 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17  NWC Championships
82.10Amsa Burke23:29.4 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17  NWC Championships
83.12Tayler Wilson23:30.1   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
84.9Ava McCullough23:30.9 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.9Gwyneth Camacho23:31.3 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
86.12Johanna Schmidt23:32.1 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
87.10Torrie Blackwood23:34.6   WA Lakewood   Oct 17  NWC Championships
88.11Alexa Nemeth23:36.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
89.10Nena Gonzalez23:38.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
90.9Isabella Ruiz23:38.9 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  Sub Varsity Invitational
91.12Heidi Blair23:40.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
92.11Marin Wheeler23:41.0   WA Sehome   Oct 17  NWC Championships
93.12Reed Lyon23:42.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
94.12Katie Hayton23:44.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3  NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
95.11Charlie Pampeyan23:47.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17  NWC Championships
96.10Leonna Armijo23:49.0   WA Sehome   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.9Bronwen Douglas23:57.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
98.12Mickayla Lindquist23:59.8 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
99.9Ella Moore24:01.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 10  Liberty/ Lake Washington @ Mercer Island
100.9Angelina DePano24:06.4 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL