Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Eliason Kabasenche15:42.0 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
2.11Bas Holland16:02.0 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 12  West Valley vs Cheney
3.12Roman Romanyuk16:08.5   WA Pullman   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
4.12Giovanni Raskell16:13.0 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 12  West Valley vs Cheney
5.11Shea Mattson16:14.0 PR   WA Selah   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
6.12Patrick Nairimo16:14.4 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
7.12Lorenzo Alvarado16:19.5 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.11Patrick Adkisson16:31.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
9.11Kolby Green16:32.0 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 19  West Valley vs Pullman
10.11Haiden Drury16:38.4 PR   WA Toppenish   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
11.9Cooper Quigley16:47.8 PR   WA Selah   Sep 20  CWAC League - Oth/Sel @ Ephrata
12.12Gonzalo Birrueta16:57.4 PR   WA Quincy   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
13.11Isak Larson16:59.0   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
14.11Branden Wise16:59.8 PR    WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.12Will Sharp17:03.5   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
16.11Zachary Mathias17:07.6 PR   WA Ellensburg   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
17.9Cesar Loza17:11.3 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.11Reese Braman17:13.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
19.12Julian Torres17:16.5 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
20.12Trysten Crawford17:18.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
21.9Gabe Fjellstad17:19.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
22.10Beckett Schoenleber17:23.7 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
23.11Jon Watkins17:32.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
24.12Trevor Thomas17:33.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
25.11Trevor Weberg17:36.2   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
26.12Josiah Dewitt17:36.3   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
27.11Zack Severin17:37.0   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
12Bryan Carmona17:37.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.11Jack Weidman17:37.3   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
30.11Jesus Virrueta17:39.4 PR   WA Wapato   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
31.12Dillon Newbry17:39.9 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
32.11Bryce DeLaRosa17:40.0 PR   WA Grandview   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
33.12Tucker Cunningham17:42.1   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
34.10Michael Strand17:43.2 PR   WA Selah   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
35.12Jesse Rector17:44.2 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
36.11Asher Cousins17:45.2 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
37.11Oscar Edge17:46.4   WA Pullman   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
38.11David Maldonado17:46.8 PR   WA Othello   Sep 20  CWAC League - Oth/Sel @ Ephrata
39.10Humberto Hinojosa17:47.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
40.11Kolby Tune17:47.6   WA Ephrata   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
41.10Liam Hyde17:48.0 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 12  West Valley vs Cheney
42.12Hunter Jones17:48.2   WA Selah   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
43.10Kyle Parries17:52.0 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
44.11Oswaldo Perez17:53.5 PR   WA Quincy   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
45.11Izak Garza17:56.0 PR   WA Grandview   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
46.12Matthew Hyatt17:58.7 PR   WA Pullman   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
47.9Fabian Alvarado18:00.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
48.10Reece Ozanich18:00.1   WA Selah   Sep 20  CWAC League - Oth/Sel @ Ephrata
49.12Scott Carlson18:01.5 PR   WA Pullman   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
50.10Mick Brown18:03.0   WA Clarkston   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
51.11Jack Whitefoot18:04.6 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
52.12Chris Quintero18:07.0 PR    WA Quincy   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
53.11Andres Margraf18:08.8   WA Cheney   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
54.11Kyle Peabody18:10.5 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
55.12Max Wahl18:14.0   WA Prosser   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
56.12Noah Dixon18:14.8 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
57.9Lukkes Hultberg18:17.2 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
58.10Alex Eggleston18:17.7 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
59.10Kade Merrick18:18.0   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
60.12Joshua Bilsky18:19.0 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 17  CWAC League - EV, Oth, Pro @ Toppenish
61.12Brenden Schoen18:19.9 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
62.12Dominic Singh18:20.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
63.11Brendan Haight18:21.6 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
64.10Bryton Wilson18:22.4 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
65.10Andrew Sandoval18:23.6 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
66.11Jackson Yates18:23.9 PR   WA Selah   Oct 13  Lake Spokane Cross Country Invitational
67.12Christopher Lane18:25.0   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
68.10Diego Ramirez18:27.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
9Adam Myers18:27.0 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 17  CWAC League - EV, Oth, Pro @ Toppenish
70.10Ethan Denny18:28.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
71.10Omar Ramos18:29.0 PR   WA Quincy   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
72.12Damien Anderson18:29.5    WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
73.11Ruben Cohetzaltitla18:32.0 PR   WA Grandview   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
74.9Theo Dittmer18:32.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
75.9Horacio Godinez18:33.3 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
76.10Lorenzo Castilleja18:34.0 PR   WA Grandview   Oct 4  CWAC Ellensburg & Grandview @ Othello
77.12Chayce Crawford18:34.6 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
78.11Braydon O'Neal18:36.3 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
79.11Coby Slabach18:37.3   WA Ephrata   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
80.10Elijiah Montgomery18:38.6 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
81.9Luther Belofsky18:39.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
82.10Mitchael LaVielle18:40.0 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 19  West Valley vs Pullman
83.12Ben Bunce18:43.0   WA Clarkston   Oct 3  GNL Clarkston @ Pullman
84.10Tucker Fogelson18:44.7 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.11Ramiro Campos18:47.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
86.11Kade Kunkel18:47.2 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
87.9Ethan Sheffler18:47.7 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
88.10Austin Gallagher18:48.3 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
89.9Knox Lejameyer18:50.5 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
90.11Trenton Hawes18:51.0 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
91.11Carter Freeman18:51.3 PR   WA Othello   Sep 20  CWAC League - Oth/Sel @ Ephrata
9Lain Hyde18:51.3 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
93.10Jose Mendoza18:52.3 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
94.11Carter Hosking18:53.0 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
95.10Colden Johnson18:53.5 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
96.11Charles Cindric18:54.7   WA Cheney   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
97.12Jameson Powell18:55.8 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
98.12Gabe Green18:57.0 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
12Jose Buenrostro18:57.0 PR   WA Quincy   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
100.11Laron Love18:58.2   WA Selah   Sep 20  CWAC League - Oth/Sel @ Ephrata

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Leah Holmgren18:34.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.9Kate Laurent19:14.1 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.9Kylie Franklin19:19.4 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
4.12Kaylea Hartman19:24.0   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
5.9Crystal Colin19:24.3 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.11Nicole DeHerrera19:38.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
7.12Natalie Andreas19:41.6 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
8.11Sadie Langford19:56.8 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
9.10Jane Kennedy20:04.0 PR   WA Quincy   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
10.11Annika Esvelt20:08.5   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
11.12Anna Swedin20:10.0   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
12.9Sabrina Sharp20:13.1 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
13.9Nicole Jones20:18.0 PR   WA Pullman   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
14.12Heidi Seemiller20:25.8 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.10Marion Mager-Reeser20:27.5   WA Cheney   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
16.11Bryn Heikes20:31.0   WA Quincy   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
17.11Madison Thompson20:32.8 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.11Jenna Engeland20:39.7   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
19.12Ryan Hyatt20:40.4   WA Pullman   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
20.9Adrianna Redstar20:41.0 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
21.11Charis Williams20:42.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
22.12Jenna Herzog20:42.8   WA Pullman   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
23.10Allie Andrews20:43.3 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
24.11Kaleigh Dalrymple21:00.0   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
25.11Nati VerMulm21:03.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
26.12Sydney Stone21:17.5   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
27.12Gillian Oaks21:21.0 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
28.11Emma Garza21:25.6   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
29.10Mayah Spakousky21:30.8 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
30.9Madeline Jones21:31.0 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
31.9Shelbi Schmidt21:32.8 PR   WA Selah   Sep 20  CWAC League - Oth/Sel @ Ephrata
32.11Kelli Heim21:34.4 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
33.11Tess Preppernau21:38.3   WA Ellensburg   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
34.12Haley Rominger21:46.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.11Alexia Batchelor21:47.7   WA Cheney   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
36.11Katey Stewart21:47.9 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
37.10Anna Richardson21:55.9 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
38.11Caelyn Foster21:56.3 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
39.9Elly Kunkel22:00.5 PR   WA Pullman   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
40.11Ryleigh Bowes22:01.0 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 12  West Valley vs Cheney
41.12Haley Benedetti22:01.2   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
42.11Asha Campbell22:04.7 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
43.11Elisa Wallace22:06.7   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.10Kyrsten Callahan22:18.0   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
45.10Aryanna Gonzalez22:19.0   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
46.12Sarah Adamson22:21.3   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
47.9Aulani Benitez22:24.0 PR   WA Grandview   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
48.9Azaelia Robinson22:26.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
49.11Rowan Utzinger22:27.0   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
50.10Olivia Berthon-Koch22:30.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
51.10Briella Bell22:32.0 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 12  West Valley vs Cheney
52.10Paige Mckinley22:42.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
53.12Ashley Frick22:42.1 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
54.11Mary Ballew22:42.5 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
55.10Tanna Bond22:42.7 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
56.11Mckenzie Maybee22:44.6 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
57.11Lizzie Hull22:49.1 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
9Camber Moad22:49.1 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
59.10Triniti Fontana22:49.9 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
60.10Elizabeth Humbersta...22:51.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
61.9Chloe Mattson23:01.1 PR   WA Ellensburg   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
62.11Megan Habegger23:04.3   WA Cheney   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
63.11Mikayla Davis23:08.0   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
64.10Mackenzie Allen23:12.0   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
11Pataathla Sutterlic...23:12.0   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
66.11Alejandra Clara23:15.0   WA Grandview   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
67.10Halle Sargent23:25.5   WA Cheney   Oct 10  GNL PULLMAN @ CHENEY
68.12Faith Jacob23:27.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
69.10Tiffany Hall23:28.1   WA Ellensburg   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
70.10Harlie Crawford23:29.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
71.10Avery Thiemann23:30.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
72.11Nicole Bartlett23:30.1   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
73.11Maisie Short23:31.6 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
74.11Kaidyn Johnson23:37.0   WA Ephrata   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
75.10Kate Ashton23:38.0   WA Prosser   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
76.10Katherine Hudson23:39.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
77.11Elise McGuire23:42.0   WA Ephrata   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
9Maddie Waggoner23:42.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
79.9Leah Syverson23:45.2 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
80.10Jade Carrasco23:46.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 4  CWAC Selah, Prosser, @ Quincy
81.10Riley Brown23:46.9 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
82.10Suzie McKee23:47.3 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
83.12NaResa Hiatt23:48.9   WA Ephrata   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
84.9Alex Hall23:52.1 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.10Shannon Nolan23:56.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 18  CWAC Ephrata & Quincy @ Ellensburg
86.12Mikayla Freeman24:06.4 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
87.12Annika Repsher24:10.4   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
88.9Abigail Wacker24:15.5 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
89.10Amy Boe24:28.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Annie Schlanger24:28.2   WA Ellensburg   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.11Christine Azurin24:28.3   WA Wapato   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
92.11Valentyna Belofsky24:28.7   WA Ellensburg   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
93.12Doreen Dogsleep24:33.0   WA Wapato   Oct 11  CWAC Othello, Quincy @ Wapato
94.9Cami Anderson24:35.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
95.9Daisy O'Donnell24:45.1 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
96.9Maria Carrillo24:46.5 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney
97.10Cacia Roy24:48.0   WA Prosser   Oct 11  CWAC League Meet Pro/Eph/GV @ Prosser
98.10Maria Bateman24:49.2 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
9Jessica Changala24:49.2 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 4  CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
100.9Ciara Mielke24:53.0 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Oct 3  GNL EV @ Cheney