Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Adam Sjolund16:15.8 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
2.11Zach Koivisto16:52.4   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
3.12Joel Slominski17:15.5   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
4.11Josiah Nobles17:21.7   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.12Khai Hirano17:26.8 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
6.10Sawyer Dagan17:32.9 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
7.12Jacob Villanueva17:41.1   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
8.11Landon Flake17:44.0   WA Steilacoom   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
9.12Ethan Roach17:44.3   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
10.10Luis Madora17:57.6 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
11.10Richie Doan18:01.0 PR    WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
12.11Marc Tarango18:02.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
13.11Jalen Cano18:05.6 PR   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
14.10Reid Ramirez18:05.9   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
15.11Ryan Wike18:09.4 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
16.11Gideon Dawson18:09.5 PR   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
17.10Parker Lund18:12.1   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
18.12Anson Huang18:20.0    WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
19.9Hayden Fisher18:20.1 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
10Judah Garcia18:20.1 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
21.12Broghan Zimmerman18:23.0   WA Steilacoom   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
22.11Jacob Perovich18:25.8 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.10Dean Bartolome18:29.1 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
24.10Nathan Chaussee18:30.2 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
25.11Carson Taylor18:37.9   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
26.11Mekias Kebede18:39.4   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
27.12Norwin Laylo18:44.9   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
28.11Benjamin Stucki18:47.0   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
29.12Ian Martinez18:48.0   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
30.12Kyle Lieu18:48.8   WA Fife   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
31.10Tobias Miller18:50.2 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
32.11Tanner Holmes18:51.5 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
33.12VaDonn Lindo18:52.8   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
34.10Colin Hitchcock18:55.3   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
35.12Liam Jenness18:56.3 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
36.10Parker Duncan18:58.9 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
37.12Darrick Dixon19:01.0   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
10Jordan Holcomb19:01.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
39.12Grant Garrison19:02.7   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
40.9Thomas Kebede19:04.0 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
11Leon Wan19:04.0   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
42.10Chisomo Mwansa19:07.0 PR   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
43.9Francisco Santos19:14.0 PR   WA Clover Park   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
44.11Christian Ashford19:15.4 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
45.12Mat Yut19:18.3 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
46.10Francisco Moran19:19.8 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
47.10Collin Miligan19:21.0   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
48.11Adonis Clemente19:22.4 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
49.12Nathanael Barrett19:25.0   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
50.11Luke Mathews19:26.6   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
51.12Sage Tagari19:33.8 PR   WA Clover Park   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
52.11Grant Swettenam19:35.6   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
53.12Will Stern19:36.0   WA White River   Sep 6  Fife WR Dual
54.12Ian Ryan19:39.0   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
55.10Sam Wyche19:52.0 PR   WA Renton   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
56.11Alexej Latimer19:54.6   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
57.11Peter Chick19:57.0   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
58.10Kyle Kuper19:57.4 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
59.12Ted Stern19:58.0   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
60.12Zeb Singleton19:58.8   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
61.12Samuel Kim19:59.0 PR   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
62.9Evan Slish19:59.6 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
63.9Mino Paez20:00.0 PR   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
64.10Dade Godbolt20:00.6 PR   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
65.9Jonathan Ochoa20:01.0 PR   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
66.11Nolan Carthum20:01.1 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
67.10Kimo Brandon20:02.0   WA Steilacoom   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
68.9Brandon Chung20:02.9 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
69.10Ian Wilcox20:04.5 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
70.9Ivan Zabashta20:07.9 PR   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
71.9Theo France20:13.8 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
72.11Pedro Zuniga20:14.4   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
73.11Mathew Knight20:17.9 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
74.12Nathan Jones20:19.6 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
75.10Colton Humphreys20:22.6   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
76.12Elan Nelson20:24.2 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
77.10Cristian Davison20:25.4   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
78.9Joevanny Davis20:27.0 PR   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
79.11Ronnie Riggs20:27.9   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
80.9Cole March20:30.1 PR   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
81.12Hunter Smith20:34.8   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
82.11Elijah Paez20:37.0   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
83.9Carter Novak20:42.9 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
84.9Camden Hoover20:43.0 PR   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
85.10Chance Gee-Lafollet...20:47.6 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
86.10Jake Hillstead20:53.0 PR   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
87.9Seth Boyer20:54.9 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
88.11Brian Wong20:55.7 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
89.12David Wright21:01.2   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
90.11Jeremiah France21:05.8 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
91.9Isaac Venable21:06.0 PR   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
92.12Britten Airington21:09.0   WA Orting   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
93.12Austin Winegar21:09.5   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
94.9Andrew Rogers21:11.0 PR   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
95.10Xander Lemke21:12.2 PR   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
96.12Noah Gauntz21:13.9   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
97.12Leonardo Castro21:14.5   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
98.10Jackson Smith21:16.3   WA Fife   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
99.12Harpreet Singh21:17.2   WA Foster   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
100.12Donovan Estep21:21.0   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9MaryAlice Mitchell19:34.6 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
2.12Madeline Drennen19:50.1   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
3.11Stephanie Martz20:38.1   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
4.11Makayla Melcher21:43.0   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
5.12Ashley Gore21:45.2   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
6.10Evamarie Penney22:06.8 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
7.11Katelynn Apolonio22:15.9 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
8.10Leah Duff22:30.3   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
9.11Tori Goodrich22:39.0 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
10.12Katie Liu22:40.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
11.12Natasha Mwansa22:51.0   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
12.11Erin Fredrickson22:54.0 PR   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
13.12Alexandra Potter22:54.2   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
14.9Bridget Hubbard22:57.1 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
15.12Ana Rios23:02.7   WA Foster   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
16.12Eden Mortensen23:05.7   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
17.12Karla Ortega23:06.8   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
18.10Moriah Dawson23:11.5 PR   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
19.12Audrey Snedecor23:30.6   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
20.9Erin Arzola-Davis23:32.0 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
21.11Alexandria Mathena23:33.3   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
22.9Hillary Gonzalez23:40.1 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.12Francine Peredo23:43.8 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
24.12Ava Rector23:47.6   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
25.11Nancy Jimenez23:50.0   WA Foster   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
26.12Madison Neubert23:59.1   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
27.10McKim Mitchell24:05.0 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
28.12Zoe Opiniano24:09.0   WA Renton   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
29.12Katherine Jamerson24:11.5   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
30.10Saige Windish24:14.0   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
31.12Sarah Hammermaster24:14.6   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
32.12Jennifer Martinez-F...24:19.3   WA Fife   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
33.11Solana Tune24:20.0   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
34.11Jessica Taylor24:28.7   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
35.12Kelsee Gould24:36.0   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
36.9Carla Ortiz24:39.0 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
11Daffyd Tyler24:39.0   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
38.11Faith Fullerton24:40.3   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
39.11Valery Saavedra-Lun...24:45.0   WA Clover Park   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
40.11Rachel Franco24:57.4   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
41.10Elisha Gonzales25:00.8   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
42.10Chloe Mathews25:04.0   WA Orting   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
43.12Payton Stroud25:08.6 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
44.9Leah Bean25:10.3 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
45.11Kaitlin Combs25:12.6   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
46.11Adeline Rang25:17.0   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
47.9Maria Hawthorne25:18.0 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
48.11Eaves Valerie25:24.0   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
49.12Diana Ta25:34.4   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
50.11Hannah Watson25:42.0 PR   WA Fife   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
51.10Anahi Martinez-Fern...25:48.6 PR   WA Fife   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
52.12Allison Hammermaste...25:53.1   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
53.10Ysabelle Olairez25:54.0 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
54.12Zarah Drennan25:55.0   WA Steilacoom   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
55.9Karlie Gould25:59.7 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
56.12Zoe Steffen26:01.0   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
57.12Elli Randal26:04.0   WA Orting   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
58.11Asiane Tune26:06.6 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
59.12Makelle Mills26:11.0   WA Foster   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
60.11Joselyn Do26:12.2 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
61.10Grace Tyerman26:15.4 PR   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
62.11Kajsa Holland-Goon26:18.3   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
63.10Emily Letourneau26:21.0   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
64.9Madilyn Nash26:28.0 PR   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
65.12Momoka Katahira26:28.6 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
66.10Annie Wyche26:29.9 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
67.10Chloe Wilson26:33.5 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
68.9Cassidy Miller26:37.5 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
69.11Alexandria Armiger26:39.4   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
70.9Claire Lafrenz26:39.9 PR   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
71.9Sidra Weyant26:44.7 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
72.11Kylee Shirkey26:48.3   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
73.11Luana Borchardt26:51.0 PR   WA Clover Park   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
74.11Priti Ahya26:58.2 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
75.11Emmaline Lenz27:12.3   WA White River   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
76.12Allie Cruz27:14.8 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
77.11Christian My27:18.5 PR   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
78.10Carlie Lowe27:23.0   WA White River   Sep 12  Eatonville, Franklin Pierce, Orting @ White R...
79.12Christina Ramirez27:23.1   WA Renton   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
80.12Veronica Lucatero27:27.7 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
81.11Noelle Humkey27:41.4   WA Foster   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
82.12Payten Ryan27:51.0 PR   WA White River   Sep 6  Fife WR Dual
83.11Selena Foo27:51.8   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
84.9Katie LaGrange27:52.0 PR   WA Steilacoom   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
85.9Kara Purdy28:00.7 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
86.9Serenity Lasky28:07.0 PR   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
87.10Bianca Rucker28:08.0 PR   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
88.11Theresa Nguyen28:09.7   WA Foster   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
89.12Mariah Herman28:15.2   WA Franklin Pierce   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
90.11Elisabeth Soysouvan...28:23.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 12  Foster, Lindbergh, Renton @ Steilacoom
91.10Jayden Castillo-ste...28:48.8   WA Steilacoom   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
92.12Nouci Ha28:52.1   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
93.12Tayva Jacobsen29:01.0 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
94.9Chloe Moffett29:07.7 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
95.11Jabari McHenry29:12.1 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
96.9Lauren Main29:20.1 PR   WA Sumner   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
97.12Grace Seong29:42.0   WA Washington   Sep 12  Clover Park, Evergreen, Fife @ Washington
98.9Kristina Chekhovski...29:54.5 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
99.10Kayrina Ben30:01.5 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
100.9Emma Walters30:02.5 PR   WA Washington   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational