Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Deyago Peraza15:14.2 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Joseph Skoog15:21.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
3.12Erik Luu15:29.4 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
4.12Riley McDowell15:30.0   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
5.12Lucas Lacambra15:31.3 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.12Dylan Hartono15:32.1 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
7.12Spencer Thurman15:41.6 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
8.10Brenden Charbeneau15:42.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
9.11Alex Williams15:50.7 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
10.12Tyler Tanta15:52.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
11.10Carp Mukai15:54.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12.12Lucas Kleyn15:57.1 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
13.11Elijah Lopez15:58.8   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
14.10Jason Blinn15:58.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
15.11Nathan Tastad15:59.5 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
16.12Jaden Lofrese16:02.0 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
17.10Jordan Hansen16:02.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
18.11Nathaniel Shin16:05.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
19.11Micah Murphy16:07.5 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.12Grant Christian16:08.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
21.12Ben Heagler16:08.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
22.12Shane Grossman16:14.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
23.12Kalevi Paavola16:19.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
24.12Kane Borgal16:22.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 29  Stanford Invitational (High School)
25.12Lucas Robert16:22.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
26.12Stefan Mueller16:27.0 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
27.12Zach Stancik16:28.0 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
28.10Josiah Ponton16:28.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
29.11Jacob Willcox16:29.8   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
30.12Carter Schmitt16:34.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 15  20th Annual 'Iolani Cross Country Invitationa...
31.12Connor Holtzclaw16:42.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
32.11Josh Beam16:44.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.11Joshua Ramos16:44.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
34.9Jackson Hammons16:49.8 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
35.12John Christian16:50.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Charles Immendorf16:50.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
37.12Kyle Erickson16:51.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
10Gabe Endresen16:51.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
39.11Kyle Yu16:54.0 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
40.12Jose Luis Gandara16:54.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
41.12Andrew Walde16:57.3 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
42.12Ivan Moulton16:57.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
43.12Isiaiah Colobong16:59.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
44.11Emmanuel Boakye-Ans...17:00.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
45.11Andrew Stupey17:03.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
46.10Connor Bryan17:04.3 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
47.12Reed Adjibly17:08.7 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
48.11Christian Awori17:09.7 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
49.9Sean Bubernak17:10.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
50.10Joshua Fahey17:10.6 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
51.11Mason Bishop17:10.8 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
52.10Logan Bury17:12.1 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
53.11Tatsuya Cosey17:18.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
54.11Tymothy Harris17:20.2 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
55.9Alex Panteleeff17:22.7 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
56.10Dillon Sackett17:22.8 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
57.11Gabriel Moore17:22.9 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
58.10David Phillips17:23.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.10Allen Hutmacher17:25.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
60.9Logan Johns17:26.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
61.11Joseph Del Gianni17:27.2 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.10Dillon Sackett17:27.8 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
63.9Simon Gezai17:30.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
64.9Deklund DeBell17:31.8 PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
65.10Montgomery Akers17:32.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
66.9Alphonse Mennano17:33.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
67.10Matthew Lacambra17:33.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
68.12Evan Brees17:37.6 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.11Andrew Carwin17:40.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.12Roman Koltonowski17:41.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
71.10Lance Broderhausen17:42.0 PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
72.10Ian Greer17:43.0 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
73.10Matthew Mason17:43.7 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
74.10Isaac Trull17:43.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
75.10Kai Hinch17:44.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
76.11Cobi Stancik17:45.8 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
77.11Jacob Potter17:47.1 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
78.9Luca Fenlason17:47.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
79.11Joshua Perry17:48.1   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
80.9Dominic Cruz-Estrad...17:49.0 PR   WA Mariner   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
81.11Toren Harrison17:49.2   WA Kamiak   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
82.12Richard Youk17:50.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
83.12Sam Hernandez17:51.4 PR   WA Mariner   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
84.11Alex Zahajko17:51.9 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
85.11Grant Hruschka17:53.0 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
86.12Adam Louder17:53.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
87.12Zach Harmon17:55.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
88.12Roman Shadduck17:56.4 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
89.10Jasper Sims17:56.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
90.12Jackson Marrott17:57.2 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
91.11James Smith17:57.3 PR   WA Mariner   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
92.10Nathan Smith17:57.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
93.12Izhaan Akhtar17:58.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
12Spencer Asay17:58.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
95.12Sean Clark17:59.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
96.9Daxtyn Castagnetta18:00.9 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.11Mitchell Givens18:02.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
98.12Sten Nyssen18:02.8 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
99.10Matthew Thien18:03.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
100.12Joshua Casey18:09.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Lillian Visser18:14.5 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
2.11Aviry Stratton18:21.9 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.12Alicia Anderson18:23.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
4.12Samantha Boyle18:25.2 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.12Leah Clark18:28.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.9Emma Arceo18:30.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
7.12Brooke Wallace18:33.6 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
8.11Alexis Palmer18:33.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
9.11Lindsay Ardry18:35.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
10.12Alyssa Hershey18:35.8 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
11.12Stephanie Wroblewsk...18:38.6   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12.12Lauren Block18:41.3 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
13.11Anna Skoog18:43.1   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
14.12Briana Heng18:47.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
15.11Allyson Kim19:16.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
16.10Sarah Sewell19:17.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
17.11Ellie Gard19:19.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
18.12Eileen Beres19:37.0 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.10Audrey Tracy19:37.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
20.11Christina Savenkova19:37.4 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
21.9Jemma Willcox19:38.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
22.11Madeline Watkins19:50.3 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
23.12Emma Atkinson20:00.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
24.12Delaney McCormack20:01.8 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
25.11Ellen Harris20:03.5 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 15  20th Annual 'Iolani Cross Country Invitationa...
26.12Tracey Hatch20:07.4   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
27.12Kaitlynn Rust20:13.8   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
28.12Julia Nelson20:19.3 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.9Sonja Amy20:20.0 PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
30.12Emma Defrang20:22.3 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
31.10Jules Carroll20:24.0 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.10Julianna Agol20:25.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
33.11Kara Sevigny20:26.1   WA Mariner   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
34.11Samantha Lee20:27.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.11Jessica Schneider20:28.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
36.11Alexandria Gill-Mor...20:28.6 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
37.12Livia Glascock20:28.9   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
38.11Kyla Ojalehto20:30.2 PR   WA Mariner   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
39.12Rylie Darlington20:36.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 12  Arlington, Glacier Peak, Shorewood @ Marysvil...
40.12Simone Davison20:38.2 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
41.12Yelena Fita20:39.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
42.12Pressley Denkinger20:40.1 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
43.9Kyla Johnson20:40.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
44.10Eya Tunkara20:41.9 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
45.12Meghan Finegan20:48.2 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
46.12Macy Tarbox20:58.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
47.9Grace LeWarne21:00.7 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
48.11Abby McPhee21:03.0   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
49.10Katie Clark21:04.7 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.12Makenna Lucas21:09.9   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
51.9Grace Oberndorfer21:10.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
52.10Illona Krutiy21:12.0 PR   WA Mariner   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
53.11Lauryn Ardry21:13.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
54.9Avery Friedrichsen21:15.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
55.9Donna Marie Harris21:15.8 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
56.9Jenna Miller21:16.2 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
57.9Chanelle Hansen21:17.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
58.10Riley Benson21:20.1 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
59.10Kate Rosson21:20.5 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
60.12Rory Flinn21:23.5   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
61.10Reagan Billingsley21:28.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
62.10Naomi Kolmer21:28.9 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
63.9Gemma Zuvich21:30.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
64.11Lindee Cutler21:32.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
65.12Emma Rossacci21:34.8   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
66.10Esther Himmelfarb21:42.0 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.11Cecilia Wroblewski21:43.0   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
68.11Kristen Steinhauer21:43.2 PR   WA Mariner   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
69.9Riley Young21:46.1 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
11Madison Boyles21:46.1 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
71.9Sophie Gaudin21:49.2 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
72.9Alexandra Uselman21:51.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
73.11Mikayla Kolbeck21:51.2   WA Arlington   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
74.12Olivia Meader-Yette...21:51.6   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
75.11Esmeralda Reyes21:53.1   WA Mariner   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
76.12Erin Francisco21:54.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
77.11Kira Abels22:00.3   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
78.9Aileen Galvan22:01.3 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
79.10Brooklyn Murkerson22:02.1 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
80.12Charlize Beamer22:02.3   WA Arlington   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
81.11Sadie Grode22:03.6   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
82.10Lindsey Billingsley22:03.7   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
83.10Ivah Kaushansky22:05.1 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
84.11Hayleigh Tramm22:08.7   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.12Rachel Cameron22:08.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.10Taylor Lattin22:11.7 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
87.9McKenzie Mcleod22:12.0 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
88.11Skye Nephew22:13.9   WA Shorewood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
89.11Katherine Avedovech22:15.4   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
90.11Haely Ferkingstad22:16.2 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.10Clara Schmidt22:18.3 PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
92.11Gloria Lee22:29.0   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
93.9Miriam Escoto22:30.3 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
94.12Audrey Javadoff22:30.8 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
95.9Amelia Poetzl22:30.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
96.11Hannah Bomgardner22:31.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
97.11Katherine Bowles22:33.5 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12Shannon Rhodes22:33.5 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
99.10Lilly Toone22:36.1 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
100.10Gergana Georgiev22:37.7 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships