Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jonas Price15:11.7 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
2.12Riley Moore15:32.4   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
3.11Wil Smith15:32.5   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
4.11Cannon Angotti15:41.8 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.11Cooper Cortinas15:45.1 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.12Alfonso Cuevas15:46.0   WA Eisenhower   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
7.12Ryan Kline15:56.6   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
8.11Caleb Lloyd15:57.5 PR   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
9.12Evan Peters15:59.6   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
10.11Jonas Bears16:04.9 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
11.12Patrick Korus16:05.1 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
12.12Brett Bergler16:12.2   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
12Daniel Jarvis16:12.2   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
14.11Issak Chol16:14.2 PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
15.11Patrick North16:22.6   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
16.12Joshua Cooper16:24.9   WA Moses Lake   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
17.11Tyler Hunter16:29.7   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
18.12Joseph Nicholls16:31.3 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
19.11Sam Anderson16:33.9 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
11Eli Gilbert16:33.9 PR   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
21.12Sheamus Mahoney16:35.9   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
22.10Ethan Crawford16:37.6 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.11Jonah Bloom16:38.0 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
12Calvin Whybrew16:38.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
25.12Josh Nelson16:41.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
26.12Korey Anthony16:41.4 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
27.11Jakob Trantum16:41.9 PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
28.12Cooper Osborn16:42.2 PR   WA Mead   Sep 29  23rd Curtis XC Invitational
29.10Daniel Lee16:43.5 PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
30.12Will Miller16:44.8 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
31.11Danny Maxwell16:45.3 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
32.10Isaiah Hernandez16:46.6 PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
33.10Jacob McIntyre16:47.7 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
34.12Damon Sheneman16:51.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
35.10Alex Wright16:52.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
36.11Austin Bachman16:52.1 PR   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
37.11Jacoby Sherman16:54.1 PR   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
38.11AJ Paulson16:56.0 PR   WA Mead   Sep 12  GSL1 CentralValley, Mead, Rogers, ShadlePark
39.12Grant Starkey16:56.2 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
40.11Elliot Williams16:56.3 PR   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
41.10Sam Kindl16:57.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
42.11Esteban Montemayor17:01.3 PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
43.10Caleb Kartchner17:02.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
44.12Anders Nielson17:04.1   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
45.11Ethan Haugen17:04.9 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.10Justin Stirpe17:05.2   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
47.10Manny Brantley17:06.3 PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
48.11Liam Hurley17:06.9 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
11Nathan Valenzuela17:06.9 PR   WA Eisenhower   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
50.10Josh Braun17:07.0   WA Mead   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
51.12Brandon Wood17:08.3 PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
52.11Elijah Roberts17:10.0 PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 12  GSL1 CentralValley, Mead, Rogers, ShadlePark
53.10Braden Hisaw17:11.1 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
54.12Hayden Nolting17:12.8   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
55.11Noah Davis17:13.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
56.12Dylan Schuler17:14.1 PR   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
57.12Isaiah Lopez17:14.5 PR   WA Eisenhower   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
58.9Cole Oliva17:15.0 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
59.11Kian Miner17:21.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
60.12Ketrin Hemmerling17:23.4 PR   WA Moses Lake   Sep 15  20th Annual 'Iolani Cross Country Invitationa...
61.12Carson Bates17:25.3   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
62.9Liam Newman17:25.4 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
63.11Joseph Brantley17:25.5   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
64.10Zachary Round17:26.0 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
65.10Garrick Watkins17:26.6 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
10Nicholas Elliot17:26.6 PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
67.11Fernando Cornejo17:27.6 PR   WA Eisenhower   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
68.12Zack Banken17:27.7 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
69.9Gabe Velazquez17:29.3 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
70.9Caleb Richardson17:29.7 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
71.12Devon Morlan17:30.6   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
72.12Chad Caviness17:32.0   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
73.9Ethan Sheneman17:34.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
74.9Amha Alemeneh17:34.2 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
75.9Peter Prudente17:35.0 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.10James Dugenet17:36.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
77.12Derik Holloway17:38.0   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
12Collin Edvalson17:38.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
79.10Julian Coleman-Hern...17:39.0 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
80.12Dylann Alcock17:40.3   WA Mead   Sep 29  23rd Curtis XC Invitational
81.11Ethan Mueller17:41.4 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
82.9Isaac Fraiser17:41.5 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
83.12Ethan Hagmann17:43.0   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
84.9Brian Bowers17:44.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
85.10Joey Jarrard17:44.8 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
86.12Patrick Workman17:45.9   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
87.9Thomas Lloyd17:47.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
88.11Blaz Rietz17:47.6 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
89.9Lars Sorom17:50.0 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
12Evan Nessen17:50.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
91.10Marc Dugenet17:51.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
92.10Bradford Anderson17:51.6 PR   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
93.9Diego Avilla17:52.5 PR   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
94.12Jesus Flores17:52.7 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
95.11Brayden Stafford17:53.0   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
96.12Kurt Zontek17:54.0   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
12Spencer Taylor17:54.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
98.10Jack O'Shea17:54.8 PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
99.11David Sposito17:55.0   WA Joel Ferris   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
100.10Jacob Taylor17:56.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Ella Nelson18:05.4 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Kenzie Gaines18:22.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.11Ila Davis18:34.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.10Naomi Butler18:36.7 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.9Ali Groza18:47.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.9Audrey Thronson19:25.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7.12Bailee Carr19:42.3 PR   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
8.11Bailey Vanderwilde19:44.6 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.10Emma Stachofsky19:45.2   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.12Alexa Neff19:47.3 PR   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
11.12Madi Oliva19:51.2 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
12.9Sariah Hepworth19:51.9 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.11Halle Caviness19:54.2 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
14.10Emma Summers19:57.3   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
15.11Camille Carpenter19:59.4   WA Moses Lake   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
16.9Noelani Krauss20:01.0 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
11Tate Nelson20:01.0   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
18.11Sarah Humphreys20:01.8 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
19.11Leah Carney20:03.3   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
20.11Sophia Fetrow20:07.8   WA Richland   Sep 19  MCC League meet #1
21.9Alexis Parker20:11.8 PR   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
22.11Renelle Christensen20:18.2   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
23.10McKenna White20:20.4   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
24.12Isabel Gutierrez20:21.1 PR   WA Eisenhower   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
25.11Olivia Sine20:26.0   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
26.12Micaela Salgado20:26.1 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
27.9Hannah Hilton20:28.8 PR   WA Eisenhower   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
28.11Ashley Rose20:33.9 PR   WA Mead   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
29.10Claire Eckhardt20:34.6 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
30.10Savannah Pratt20:35.9 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
31.12Kate Picanco20:38.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.9Ciera Reyes20:38.8 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
33.9Fiona Hart20:39.7 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
34.9Mackenzie Rainbolt20:40.1 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.12Aly Tolman20:42.0   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
36.12Lauren Ruthven20:44.2 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
37.9Abigail Driskel20:45.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 3  GSL3 MtSpokane, University, Mead
38.11Lindsay Butler20:45.2 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
39.10Caitlin Neff20:45.6 PR   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
40.11Wendy Bai20:45.9 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
41.11Faith Tobiason20:48.0   WA Mead   Oct 3  GSL3 MtSpokane, University, Mead
10Sarah Pecha20:48.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
43.12Eden Cossette20:52.2 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
44.11Kristen Sanford20:53.6 PR   WA Wenatchee   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
45.11Carlie Gregg20:55.4   WA Moses Lake   Oct 13  Lake Spokane Cross Country Invitational
46.11Elsa Longhurst20:56.5   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
47.11Anessa Yim20:57.3   WA Central Valley   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
48.11Juno Bonnell-Jones20:58.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
49.12Megan Nguyen21:01.1   WA Mead   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
50.10Halli Densley21:03.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 3  GSL3 MtSpokane, University, Mead
51.11Eleah Dalgleish21:03.5   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
52.10Sydney Weston21:03.9 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.12Melanie Flores21:04.3 PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
54.10Chloe Bryntesen21:05.0   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
55.11Alivia Mulligan21:07.5 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
56.9Kara Mickelson21:11.8 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
57.10Andrijana Fundak21:14.0 PR   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
58.11Emily Spiering21:16.1   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
59.10Madilynn Carr21:17.0   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
60.10Isabella Williams21:17.3 PR   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
61.11Kara Lee Edvalson21:17.7   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
62.9Ella Loewen21:18.6 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
63.12Hailey Bullis21:18.8   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
64.9Alanna Parker21:20.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 3  GSL3 MtSpokane, University, Mead
65.10Addison Taylor21:20.9   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
66.11Emily Heskett21:25.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
67.11Halle Kuhar-Pitters21:26.2   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
68.12Sophia Reed21:30.8 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
69.12Hannah Sherman21:31.6   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
70.11Jacqueline Stefanof...21:33.0   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
71.12Jill Essency21:34.0 PR   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
11Jenni Bissell21:34.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
73.11Jolene Wood21:36.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 3  GSL3 MtSpokane, University, Mead
74.11Jodie Cooney21:39.5   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
75.12Chloe Pounds21:40.0   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
76.9Kylie Bruns21:40.2 PR   WA Chiawana   Sep 22  Connell Invite
77.11Megan Tiffany21:43.0 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
78.9Annalise Toillion21:45.4 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
79.11Kylie Keller21:46.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
80.9Alyssa Arias Chavez21:46.5 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
81.11Mikayla Cooper21:46.8   WA Moses Lake   Sep 15  20th Annual 'Iolani Cross Country Invitationa...
82.10Natalie Alva21:48.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
83.11Leila Fischer21:48.3 PR   WA Wenatchee   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
84.11Haven Nutting21:51.0 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
85.9Helen Garabedian21:52.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
86.11Lisa Tchitchkan21:52.2 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
87.9Emily Caniglia21:53.9 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Sep 29  Mountain West Classic
88.11Minelly Sereno21:56.9   WA Eisenhower   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
89.9Sydney Teterud22:00.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
90.9Olivia Isenhower22:01.5 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.12Cecelia Ferro22:05.0   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
92.12Katherine Eckhardt22:05.1 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 19  GSL2 Mead, Ferris, GonzagaPrep
93.9Regan Fix22:07.0 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 20  GSL JV & Frosh Championships
94.12Camryn Standiford22:09.6   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
95.12Madelyn Knight22:11.1   WA Walla Walla   Oct 18  MCC Districts
96.9Paris Miramontes22:12.1 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
97.12Molly McCormick22:13.7 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
98.9Allyson Bears22:14.2 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 17  GSL4 CentralValley, GonzagaPrep, University
99.9Annette Figuero22:15.5 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 16  Columbia Basin - Big 9 XC Meet #2
100.9Liz Nicholls22:17.0 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational