Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Joseph Skoog15:21.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
2.10Brenden Charbeneau15:42.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
3.10Jordan Hansen16:02.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
4.11Nathaniel Shin16:05.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
5.12Shane Grossman16:14.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.12Kane Borgal16:22.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 29  Stanford Invitational (High School)
7.12Lucas Robert16:22.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
8.12Adrian Hartup16:35.8 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
9.12Connor Holtzclaw16:42.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
10.11Joshua Ramos16:44.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
11.11Charles Immendorf16:50.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12.10Gabe Endresen16:51.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12Kyle Erickson16:51.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
14.12Espen Diamond17:04.2 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
15.9Sean Bubernak17:10.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
16.11Tatsuya Cosey17:18.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
17.11Chorin Weller17:26.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
18.9Logan Johns17:26.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
19.9Simon Gezai17:30.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
20.10Montgomery Akers17:32.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
21.10Aiden Bruner17:46.5 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
22.11Joshua Perry17:48.1   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
23.12Adam Louder17:53.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
24.12Quinn Wieber17:54.9 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
25.12Zach Harmon17:55.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
26.12Izhaan Akhtar17:58.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
12Spencer Asay17:58.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
28.10Matthew Thien18:03.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
29.11Ilya Karakotov18:04.2 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
30.12Joshua Casey18:09.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
31.10Gabriel Woodard18:18.5 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
32.10Brady Twedt18:19.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
33.10Anthony Lopez18:20.8 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
34.10Ethan Pewitt18:21.1 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
35.11Marc Manzano18:30.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
36.12Killian Mckenzie18:33.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
37.12David Crum18:33.1   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
38.9Bodie Williams18:38.9 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
39.10Ethan Kerber18:40.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
40.10Gavin Westover18:40.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
41.10Glenn Crum18:44.7 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
42.10Colton Fallon18:44.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
43.9Jeremy Kim18:47.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
44.9Decker Burke18:53.0 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
45.12Vincent Mills18:54.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
46.10Reed Fowler18:55.0 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
47.9Brady Glynn19:00.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
48.12Jonathan Kim19:13.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
49.9Mason Koh19:14.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
50.10Micah Anderson19:15.3 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
51.9Thaniel Hovde19:17.6 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
52.12Ryan Culpeper19:17.9   WA Cascade (Everett)   Sep 22  44th Annual Mount Baker Silver Lake Invitatio...
53.9Paul Stamm19:20.9 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
54.10Calvin Hammond19:22.5 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
55.10Ajay Sinha19:23.1   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
56.9Ethan Thien19:32.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
57.11Michael Glover19:33.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
58.11Devin Huynh19:35.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
59.12Nicholas Nguyen19:35.9 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
60.9Colby Herbison19:40.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
61.9Sean Atijera19:44.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
62.9Kynan Anderson19:53.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
63.9Dash Verhey19:59.0 PR   WA Everett   Sep 26  Arlington, Edmonds-Woodway, Snohomish @ Evere...
64.11Weston Shirley19:59.8 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
65.9Matthew McClimans20:02.1 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
66.11Jeffery Davis20:03.4 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
67.10Hayden Fox20:06.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
68.12Jonathan Sandquist20:11.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
69.12Brian Duong20:20.9 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
70.10Conner Conklin20:32.4 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Sep 22  44th Annual Mount Baker Silver Lake Invitatio...
71.9Dallin Agler20:34.5 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
72.9Ian Fisher20:35.6 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
73.9Anouthai Vongphet20:43.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
10Ben Reilman20:58.0 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
75.11Sean Stavig21:01.9 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
76.10Nathaniel Rogers21:12.3   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
77.9Kaleb Shaw21:12.5 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
78.9Brian Brown21:15.2 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
79.12Ron Isarankura21:16.9 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
80.9Spencer Gamero21:31.3 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
81.9Kenneth Vong21:33.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
82.9Joseph Moore21:37.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
83.9Ronan Caesar22:19.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
84.9Daksh Kumar22:20.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
85.11Henry Nguyen22:31.6 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
86.9Cody Wu22:36.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
87.11Elijah Shaw22:43.2 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
88.12Lars Vik24:16.5   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
89.12Andrew Willeford24:26.1   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
90.11Innis Flores24:30.7 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
91.9Ian Todd25:07.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
92.9Ryan Bell25:19.0 PR   WA Everett   Sep 26  Arlington, Edmonds-Woodway, Snohomish @ Evere...
93.9Michael Bibbs26:14.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
94.9Chazaya Weller26:59.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
95.12David Ngo27:12.9   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Anna Skoog18:43.1   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
2.12Briana Heng18:47.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
3.11Allyson Kim19:16.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
4.10Sarah Sewell19:17.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
5.10Audrey Tracy19:37.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.9Emma Larson19:42.6 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
7.12Emma Atkinson20:00.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
8.9Brianna Marshall20:02.7 PR   WA Everett   Oct 27  Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
9.11Sydney Williams20:11.4 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
10.12Krista Schafte20:20.6 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
11.10Julianna Agol20:25.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12.12Yelena Fita20:39.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
13.12Macy Tarbox20:58.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
14.10Olivia Brewer21:01.0 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
15.12Makenna Lucas21:09.9   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
16.9Avery Friedrichsen21:15.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
17.10Emily Woodrum21:23.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 11  Everett - Mukilteo Clash
18.10Ava Olsen21:34.5 PR   WA Everett   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.12Emma Rossacci21:34.8   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
20.11Kimberly Ibarra21:38.3 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
21.9Laura Alcantar Soto21:38.7 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
22.9Alexandra Uselman21:51.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
23.10Jadyn Ogden22:03.1   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
24.11Sadie Grode22:03.6   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
25.9Emma McMurtry22:05.0 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
26.12Kennedy Patterson22:12.5 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
27.9Fiona Carpenter22:28.4 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
28.11Carolynne Polintan22:39.5   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
29.10Anika Nelson23:01.6 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
30.10Arshpreet Kaur23:10.2   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
31.12Haley Johns23:24.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
32.9Danielle Cosey23:52.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
33.12Ashley Bugge23:59.4 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
34.12Annika Larsen24:23.1 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
35.11Caterina Gasperi25:41.1 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
36.11Saide Grode26:08.8   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
37.11Nadia Luna26:10.7 PR   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
38.12Margaret Kermoade26:28.9 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
39.11Nelly Santos26:33.1   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
40.11Frances O'Meara27:03.4 PR   WA Everett   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
41.12Nicole Moreno31:34.5   WA Cascade (Everett)   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships