Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Daniel Maton15:40.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
2.12Kyle Radosevich15:42.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
3.12Jackson Lyne15:46.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
4.12Ryan Cibart15:54.1 PR   WA Heritage   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
5.12Gabriel Dinnel15:55.5 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
6.11Spencer Twyman16:01.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
7.11Luc Utheza16:05.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
8.10Sam Geiger16:16.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
9.12Nicholas Sarysz16:22.6   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
10.12Shun Yamaguchi16:28.9   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
11.9Evan Jenkins16:38.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
12Drew Weber16:38.0   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
13.12Justin Cibart16:38.7 PR   WA Heritage   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
14.12Kyle Ganoung16:52.0 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
15.12Troy Prince-Butterf...16:55.4   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
16.11Luke Lund17:00.0   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
17.12Ian Palmer17:01.7 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
18.11Jackson Keyser17:03.3 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
19.11Andres Solorzano17:05.2 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
20.11Braedon Sitmann17:18.0   WA Heritage   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
11Andrew Thurston17:18.0 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
22.12Colten Jorgenson17:19.6   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.10Jonathan Wells17:19.9   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
24.11Aidan Rowley17:20.2 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
25.11Vik Sahgal17:21.5 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
26.9Carson Frawley17:24.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
27.12Kai Conradie17:25.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
28.10Jonathan Riley17:30.2 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
29.12Koy Chaston17:31.0 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
30.12Ian Abrams17:33.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
12Logan Newman17:33.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
32.10Mason Wrede17:36.1 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
33.9Vincenzo Robles17:36.9 PR   WA Heritage   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
34.12Max Cunningham17:39.4 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
35.12Kyler Spiller17:41.0   WA Heritage   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
11Zach Hayden17:41.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
37.11Eli Kissinger17:41.4   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
38.10Drew Norman17:45.0 PR   WA Kelso   Sep 11  Kelso/Mt.View @ Heritage
39.12Jimmy Peabody17:46.2 PR   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
40.11Austin Weese17:46.4   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
41.10Dylan Terry17:47.5 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
42.10Cameron Lantagne17:48.4 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
43.11Mitchell Bergquist17:49.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
44.12Jonah Mack17:49.3   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
45.11Nate Copper17:50.8 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
46.10Kawika Maraccini17:51.0 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
47.10Connor Hayward17:52.4 PR   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
48.11Mikie Connell17:53.0 PR   WA Union   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
49.12Josh Verrinder17:53.2 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
50.10Stewart Johnson17:53.5   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
51.12Isaac Moulton17:54.0   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
52.10Ty Kneeshaw17:55.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
53.11Hunter Davenport17:57.4   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
54.11Peter Perez17:58.0   WA Heritage   Sep 11  Kelso/Mt.View @ Heritage
55.9Daniel Barna17:59.2 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
56.12Samuel Morris18:03.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
10Sheldon Galipeau18:03.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
58.12Theron Kramer18:05.8 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
59.11Mason Barry18:06.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
60.12Tyler Peterson18:07.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
61.12Alex Miller18:07.9   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
62.10Owen Kerr18:08.4 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
63.12Thayer Derosier18:09.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
64.12Ethan Kingston18:13.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
65.11Matthew Palmateer18:15.0   WA Battle Ground   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
12Jared Masterson18:15.0   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
67.10Kaimana Maraccini18:15.7 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
68.9Jude Helmes18:15.9 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
10Nathan Gassaway18:15.9 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
70.10Beau Kissinger18:16.8 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
71.12James Allen18:18.3 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
72.10Ethan McQuivey18:20.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
73.11Tyler Lehnertz18:25.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
74.10Joshua Saeman18:26.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
10Wilson Fresh18:26.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
11Zander Samadurov18:26.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
77.9Micah Abrams18:30.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
78.10Justin Keanini18:31.0   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
79.11Caden Lowman18:31.1   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
80.11Isac Robinson18:32.7 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
81.9Tanner Dozier18:33.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
82.10Tuff Biddix18:34.5   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
83.11Lorenzo Sobolewski18:35.3 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
84.10Austin Vega18:36.3 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
85.11Oliver Clauson18:36.4 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
86.11Joe Kramer18:36.9   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
87.10Jonah Chamblee18:39.0 PR   WA Kelso   Sep 11  Kelso/Mt.View @ Heritage
88.10Luke Dojan18:39.2 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
89.11Chris Amato18:41.1 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
90.9Tyler Dinh18:42.4 PR   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
91.9Kevin Klave18:43.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
92.9Porter Craig18:43.5 PR   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
93.10Samuel Bacon18:45.4 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
94.11Parker Owen18:45.9 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
95.10Dylan Pedersen18:46.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
96.10Trevan Bischoff18:47.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
97.10Connor Goaring18:50.7 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
98.10Ethan Clark18:52.0 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
99.10Cormac McCarthy18:52.4   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
100.12Evan Davidson18:53.4   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Emily Phelps18:06.2 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
2.10Lucia Ianello18:33.1 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
3.12Amelia Pullen18:39.3   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
4.11Halle Jenkins18:49.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
5.11Aspen Ashcraft18:57.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
6.11Meri Dunford19:08.0   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
7.12Isabella Abbruzzese19:14.8 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
9Jasmine Bates19:14.8 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
12Haylee Brodahl19:14.8   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
10.10Allyson Peterson19:26.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
11.10Camryn Mock19:33.2   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
12.12Presley Timmons19:44.0   WA Skyview   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
13.10Ashley McKinstry20:04.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
14.12Andrea Cernuda-Herr...20:06.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
15.12Anna Harrison20:06.2   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
16.9Emily Rosenkranz20:09.0 PR   WA Union   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
17.11Elizabeth Nilles20:11.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
18.11Brooklyn Baldwin20:13.4 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
19.9Kiley O'Brien20:15.5 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
20.12Serena Smith20:18.7   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
21.9Katelyn Flolo20:25.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
22.12Callie Mills20:25.1   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
23.9Claire Reeburgh20:34.3 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
24.10Jenna Lukowiak20:35.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
25.9Samantha Williams20:35.5 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
26.9Phoebe Abbruzzese20:39.7 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
27.12Kierrla Yates20:53.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
28.9Callie Ulin20:59.1 PR   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
29.12Kahler Kirk21:03.8   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
30.9Savea Mansfield21:05.3 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
31.11Isabella Kasten21:14.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
32.12Brooklyn Jackson21:19.2   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
33.9Candice Owen21:25.2 PR   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
34.11Jane Kuebrich21:26.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
35.9Chloe Buzzard21:29.5 PR   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
36.11Lily Dozier21:40.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
37.11Maia Luther21:45.5 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
38.11Emily Norton21:47.2 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
39.12Abby Orman21:52.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
40.9Ellie Ritter21:52.7 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
41.12Brooklyn Bausch21:53.7   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
42.12Ashley Hunter21:57.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
43.10Bella Distante22:00.0   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
44.11Elizabeth Mazemke22:02.3   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
45.11Jessica Fidler22:04.0 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
46.11Grace Maruca22:04.6 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
47.12Julia Zora22:09.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
48.10Taylor Kopp22:12.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
49.10Mirabelle Gasa22:13.4 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
50.12Sally Anderson22:18.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
51.12Olivia Smith22:22.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
12Hanna Dyer22:22.0   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
53.9Grace Leonard22:23.7 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
54.11Kendra Matson22:24.4   WA Battle Ground   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
55.11Kyla Shoddy22:26.0   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
11Dhamar Campos22:26.0 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
57.9Emma Coates22:33.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
58.10Emma Gabbard22:33.8   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
9Katie Richards22:33.8 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
60.10Ember Mack22:34.8   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
61.9Miranda Lomax22:35.7 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
62.9Olivia Klinetobe22:36.8 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
63.9Shelby Willett22:38.0 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
64.12Abigail Haug22:42.9   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
65.11Allison Yajko22:50.7 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
66.10Emily Thompson22:52.6   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
67.11Miriam Muntean22:54.3 PR   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
68.10Meryl Keeler22:56.5   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
69.10Sophia Doumitt23:04.7   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
70.9Ella Wilks23:06.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
71.12Madeleine Sheppard23:09.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
72.9Paige Maas23:09.4 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
73.11Kaylee MacDonald23:10.0   WA Heritage   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
74.12Eva Hanes23:11.0   WA Columbia River   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
75.12Khonnie Ecklund23:12.7 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
76.11Ava Wright23:14.3   WA Camas   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
77.12Jessica Vicente23:16.0 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
12Emily Sheppard23:16.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
79.10Piper Lemon23:17.0 PR   WA Heritage   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
80.10Anastasia Martushev23:19.0   WA Union   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
81.12Makenna John23:20.2   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
82.12Mary Lynn McLeod23:23.0   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
10Hannah Clouse23:23.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
12Ashley Vega23:23.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
85.10Alena Stevens23:26.0 PR   WA Battle Ground   Sep 18  Hudson's Bay, Kelso at Battle Ground
86.12Christina Blinsman23:26.2   WA Heritage   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
87.12Annabelle Palmer23:27.5   WA Washougal   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
88.9Alysia Fraly23:28.0 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
89.10Noelle Garrett23:29.5 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
90.11Bellora Robles23:31.0   WA Heritage   Sep 11  Kelso/Mt.View @ Heritage
91.11Lily Gable23:31.4 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
92.11Kensley Crabtree23:40.3 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
93.11Anna Schweppe23:41.5 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
94.10Trinity Siehl23:42.0   WA Evergreen (Vancouver)   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
11Dayna Vera23:42.0   WA Prairie   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
96.11Mayci Bloomfeldt23:43.1   WA Kelso   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
97.11Hannah O'Meara23:45.0 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Sep 18  Skyview, Fort Vancouver, Mt. View at Union
98.9Delaney Humber23:48.9 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 15  Oregon City XC Invitational
99.12Adyson Dyer23:49.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
12Chloe Stahlheber23:49.0   WA Evergreen (Vancouver)   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage