Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Rowen Ellenberg15:02.4 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
2.12Matthew Meinke15:06.5   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
3.-Jack Scherer15:36.9 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.9Austin Henderson16:00.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
5.10Trenton Bauer16:00.6 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
6.12Griffin Congdon16:05.6   WI Neenah   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
7.11Jake Krause16:26.1   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
8.11Logan McGrath16:37.9 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
9.10Charlie Wirth16:42.5   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
10.11Ryan Mares16:43.7   WI Appleton East   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
11.11Tommy Flood16:44.4   WI Appleton North   Sep 6  GB Southwest Invitational
12.12Thomas Weed16:49.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
13.12Clayton Rath16:49.6   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
14.10John Thill16:52.2 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
15.10Tyler Re16:53.4 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
16.12David Kerschner16:59.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
17.10Eric Nickasch16:59.2 PR   WI Kimberly   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
18.12Joey Murray16:59.4 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
19.10Nolan Richey17:00.3 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
20.11Michael Schneider17:06.1 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
21.12Joseph Murray17:08.0 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 20  WIAA D1 Sectional - Stevens Point
22.12Will Newsome17:08.1   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
23.12Michael Jarvis17:09.0   WI Hortonville   Oct 2  Brillion Invite
24.10Lucas Picken17:09.8 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
25.12Colin Murray17:13.3   WI Appleton West   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
26.10Adam Escudero17:15.2 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
27.12Shane Wiegert17:16.7 PR   WI Kaukauna   Sep 8  Shawano Hawk Invite
28.12William Newsome17:23.0 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
29.12Aaron Nussbaum17:23.4   WI Neenah   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
30.12Ryan Schmidt17:25.0   WI Appleton East   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
31.9Michael Gilligan17:27.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
32.12Andrew Kaminski17:33.5 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
33.12Ethan James17:34.6   WI Kaukauna   Aug 31  Irish Waters Invite
34.11Sam Weyenberg17:34.9 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
35.11Reid Sroda17:36.5   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
36.11Brigham Freeman17:37.2   WI Appleton North   Aug 31  Irish Waters Invite
37.11Jacob Unser17:39.9   WI Appleton East   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
38.12Asher Edwards17:41.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
39.9Kyle Nickash17:41.7 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
40.12Ethan Cruz17:44.7   WI Appleton North   Sep 6  GB Southwest Invitational
10Kaden Honzik17:44.7 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
42.11Kyle Young17:47.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
10Owen Schmidt17:47.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
44.12John Wirth17:47.8   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
45.9Miles Wisneski17:47.9 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 6  GB Southwest Invitational
11Henry Hughes17:47.9   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
47.10Nick Vey17:52.4   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
48.9Aidan Paschke17:55.4 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
49.9Kalon Dvorak17:56.9 PR   WI Kaukauna   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
50.10Caleb Hoyer18:10.5 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
51.12Jaxon Verhoff18:13.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
52.11Adam Kohler18:13.4 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
53.10Zach Tjugum18:14.0 PR   WI Oshkosh North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
54.12Austin Becker18:14.3   WI Appleton East   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
55.12Riley Busha18:15.7   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
56.12Joe Heuer18:17.1   WI Fond Du Lac   Aug 31  Neenah Invite
57.12Kyle Martis18:18.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
58.11Henry Pawlikowski18:18.8   WI Kimberly   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
59.12Jackson Edlebeck18:19.0   WI Appleton East   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
10Kaedyn Bolin18:19.0 PR   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
61.10Charlie Quast18:21.0   WI Fond Du Lac   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
62.12Ian Ottone18:21.2 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
63.11Heath Piaskowski18:22.0   WI Appleton East   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
64.9Hayden Holinbeck18:23.6 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
65.11Jack Elliot18:23.9   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
66.12Adam Buerger18:24.0   WI Fond Du Lac   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
11Travis Fetting18:24.0   WI Appleton East   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
9Zack Gietzel18:24.0 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
69.10Ethan Karls18:24.4   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
70.10Peyton Phelps18:25.7 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
71.11David Daniels18:26.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
72.10Zane Smith18:26.3   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
73.10Tyler Backes18:28.2 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
74.9Anders Larson18:28.4 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
75.9Josh Ryan18:29.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
76.11Brady Meyer18:29.1   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
77.12Jeremy Fleck18:29.6   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
78.10Jack Witt18:31.4 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
79.10Jacob Larson18:34.6 PR   WI Appleton North   Aug 31  Irish Waters Invite
80.12Isadore Dane18:35.7   WI Appleton North   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
81.9Mason Bodenheimer18:38.0 PR   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
82.12Nicholas Jacobson18:38.9   WI Appleton East   Aug 24  Terror Invite
12Garrett Yakes18:38.9   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
84.12Jordy Rojas18:39.3 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 18  Winneconne Invite
85.11Ben McKee18:40.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
86.11Jack Tripp18:44.0 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 20  WIAA D1 Sectional - Stevens Point
87.12Evan Pilzak18:44.4   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
88.11Garrett Luepke18:46.6 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
89.12Bryan Sanchez18:47.1   WI Appleton West   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
90.10Max Schneider18:47.6   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
91.11Colton Herron18:47.7 PR   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
92.11Cody Terrell18:48.0 PR   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
93.10Reese Meyer18:48.4   WI Appleton East   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
94.11Connor Rohde18:48.6 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
95.9Sam McKee18:48.8 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
96.9Ben Sajbez18:49.9 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
97.9Drew Simon18:50.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
12Jacob Petrie18:50.0 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
99.9Kaden Miller18:51.3 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
100.12Chase Dornfield18:52.0 PR   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Brooke Edwardson18:11.8 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
2.10Anna Fauske18:16.4   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
9Riley Collett18:22.0 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
4.9Anika Nettekoven19:18.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
5.9Taylor Guido19:25.1 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
6.12Maddy Vantassel19:27.8   WI Appleton West   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
7.12Julia Smith19:42.0   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
8.12Krista Baumgartner19:42.1   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
9.12Madison Hughes19:44.0   WI Fond Du Lac   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
10.12Alyssa Rafuse19:52.1   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
11.12Lauren Buchinger19:53.5 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
12.11Chloe Byom19:53.6   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
13.9Ally Schmitz19:54.0 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
14.9Danielle Van Grinsv...19:59.0 PR   WI Kimberly   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
15.9Bailey Wright19:59.9 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
16.10Cailin Kinas20:02.3   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
17.12Jamilah Fofana20:09.6 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
18.12Iris Hertting20:15.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
9Ellison Kohlbeck20:15.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
20.9Ella Flattum20:16.0 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
21.12Rachel Jackson20:26.4   WI Appleton East   Sep 18  Winneconne Invite
22.9Maggie Lewandowski20:28.9 PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
23.9Norah Clough20:31.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
24.10Linnea Edwards20:34.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
25.10Kerry Flood20:38.2   WI Appleton North   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
26.12Lydia Larsen20:43.3 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
27.10Shana Brinkman20:44.7 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
28.11Sydney Clark20:47.0   WI Oshkosh North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
29.12Paige Larson20:48.0   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
30.12Vanessa Kuenzi20:50.1   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
31.12Jami Fofana20:50.5 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 6  GB Southwest Invitational
32.10Brielle Coffey20:52.6   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
33.9Olivia Ahrens20:54.6 PR   WI Kaukauna   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
34.10Paige Arent20:57.5 PR   WI Kimberly   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
35.12Sydney Reisner20:57.8   WI Appleton East   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
36.11Grace Rogers21:02.0   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
37.9Izzy Giesen21:02.5 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
38.9Rebecca Marsh21:03.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
39.10Hailey Weickert21:03.2 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
40.9Claire Salzer21:08.2 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
41.10Gracie Buchinger21:13.5 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
42.12Elle Lieder21:14.9 PR   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 20  WIAA D1 Sectional - Manitowoc Lincoln
43.11Sarah Messer21:16.2   WI Kimberly   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
44.9Samantha Legge21:17.0 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
45.12Maya Van Thiel21:21.7 PR   WI Kimberly   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
46.10Grace Lezotte21:28.5 PR   WI Kimberly   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
47.10Jane Brinkmann21:31.8   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
48.10Elliana King21:32.6   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
49.12Amanda Argall21:36.5   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
50.10Myla Riehl21:39.7 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
51.10Natalie Anderson21:40.2 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
52.12Liz Ziegler21:41.7   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
53.12Alana Christen21:51.0   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
10Kamryn Porsche21:51.0   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
55.9Kira Fritsch21:53.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
56.11Natalie Dresang21:53.9   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
57.11Haley Hodek21:54.0   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
58.12Sophia Shelley21:54.4   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
59.10Katie Espinosa21:57.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
60.10Catherine Tears21:59.3 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
61.11Morgan Jensema22:00.6   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
62.9Ally Robl22:02.1 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
63.9Celia Olson22:04.6 PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 2  Brillion Invite
64.11Brianne Capper22:05.6   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
65.12Marissa Olsen22:07.8   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
66.9Kellin Scheel22:08.0 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
67.12Madelyn Bain22:08.5   WI Kaukauna   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
68.9Paige Sokel22:10.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
12Olivia Flom22:10.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
70.10Clara Weed22:12.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
71.10Randi Lopez22:13.2   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
72.9Shay Robl22:15.9 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
9Anna Schertz22:15.9 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
74.10Ellie Davis22:16.0   WI Kaukauna   Oct 20  WIAA D-1 Sectional
75.9Maya Biese22:16.5 PR   WI Kaukauna   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
76.11Caitlin Niemann22:17.1   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
77.11Lindsey Knepfel22:18.0   WI Oshkosh North   Sep 18  Winneconne Invite
78.11Payton Belongia22:21.1   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
79.9Madeline Beck22:21.5 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
80.10Kaitlyn Gloudeman22:22.3 PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 2  Brillion Invite
81.12Katie Mitala22:28.8   WI Kimberly   Sep 13  Bayport Invitational
82.10Sharidan Steinfort22:29.0   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
10Teresa Kurrasch22:29.0 PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
84.9Callan Prentice22:31.0 PR   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
85.9Ella Oestreicher22:31.7 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
10Zoey Heimmermann22:31.7 PR   WI Hortonville   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
87.9Claire Wiley22:34.9 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
88.12Shea Dechant22:37.8   WI Kimberly   Sep 29  Kimberly Invitational
89.12Taylor Keen22:38.0 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
90.11Valerie Seeley22:38.6   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 11  FVA Conference Meet
91.12Brooke McDowell22:39.3   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
92.10Lauren Spiller22:41.3 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
93.10Maddie Thayer22:44.8 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
94.12Kaitlyn Olsen22:45.2   WI Neenah   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
95.12Megan Brochtrup22:49.9   WI Kimberly   Sep 6  GB Southwest Invitational
96.9Emma LaCaptian22:50.0 PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 29  Kimberly Invitational
97.12Makayla Raeck22:52.0   WI Appleton West   Sep 28  Fond du Lac Invitational
98.11Monica Miller22:55.7   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
99.10Ava Memmel22:56.9   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
100.9Simone de Montigny22:57.6 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational