Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.5Jack Steen6:08.6 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
2.4Duncan Robinson6:14.2 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
3.4Liam Wierzba6:17.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
4.5Porter Dieleman6:25.7 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
5.5Wilson Coffman6:27.0 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
6.3Cameron Stoops6:28.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
7.5Tobin Allen6:30.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
8.5Caleb Keller6:35.7 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
9.5Grady Rousse6:36.2 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
10.4Reef Wichern6:38.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
11.3Charles Tursman6:54.9 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
5Mitchell Budnik6:55.1 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
13.5Nate Dix6:55.9 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
14.4Aidan DeMarsh6:56.4 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
15.6Jack Middleton6:57.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
16.3John Rennie6:57.7 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
17.6Owen Meyer6:58.6 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
18.5Corbin Bender7:00.1 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
19.6Dominick Mikel7:00.7 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
20.5August Rojo7:05.1 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
21.3Charlie Tursman7:07.1 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
22.3Maxwell Burden7:08.2 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
23.5Tait Kuester7:09.6 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
24.4Elliot Popovits7:14.8 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
25.5Levi Sterk7:15.7 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
26.6Kalboe Behrens7:16.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
27.4Treyson Nyland7:19.3 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
28.5Tristan Dunn7:23.2   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
29.3Logan Plamondon7:24.9 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
30.5Brady Johnsen7:27.0   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
31.4Jacob Zenz7:27.2 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
32.5Braden Marsh7:31.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
33.3Mason Rath7:31.4 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
34.5Danzik McEachern7:33.0 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
35.3Patrick Ledtke7:39.4 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
6Carson Hidalgo7:39.5 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
37.5Sam Teeple7:40.4 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
38.5Dawson Payne7:45.7 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
39.3Bode Dykstra7:49.0 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
40.5Cason Adams7:50.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
41.4Dean McKellar7:50.6 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
42.3Lakota Ashmun7:51.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
43.3Liam Peters7:52.5 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
44.6Carson Hildago7:54.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
45.4Dolyn Revolt7:56.5 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
46.3Kent Clark7:56.6 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
47.5Aiden Hunt7:56.9 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
48.3Colter McEachern7:59.8 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
49.4Jackson Worden8:01.6 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
50.4Ross Oyer8:04.5 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
51.4Maxwell Sawhill8:06.7 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
52.4Trentin Cluckley8:11.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
53.3Ryekin McEachern8:13.9 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
54.5Cole Anderson8:18.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
55.3Tamark McEachern8:19.3 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
56.5James Thomas8:19.5 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
57.5Max Foley8:31.1 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
58.4Griffin Calder8:31.2 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
59.5Jack Matchett8:36.4 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
60.5Garrett LaMott8:38.2 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
61.6Graham Hislop8:46.1 PR   MI Traverse City West   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
62.4Noah Eno8:50.3 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
63.3James Wareham8:51.5 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
64.5Brody Metdepennning...8:51.6 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
65.4Rhys Hadfield8:54.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
66.4Brody Naeyaert9:03.3 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
67.3Jack Worthington9:03.4 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
68.6Evan Burch9:04.2   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
69.3Landen Sulak9:07.0 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
70.5Austin Shepherd9:32.9   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
71.5Logan Molby9:36.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
72.4Owen Brammer9:38.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
73.5Gavyn Clark9:45.6 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
74.3Hunter Houghton10:04.7 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
75.4Jacob Haase10:18.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
76.6Grant Johnson10:23.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
77.4Michael Wildner10:47.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
78.5Sideon Holland10:56.7 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
79.6Kendric McLean11:24.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
80.4Ewan Mattis11:28.7 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.5Annika Powis6:35.5 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
2.5Kylie Ball6:41.7 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
3.5Joelle Swanson6:45.9 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
4.5Regan Feeley6:47.0 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
5.5Vienna Moore6:47.3 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
6.5Addisen Harrand6:53.1 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
7.5Sienna Cobb6:55.1 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
8.5Brookelyn Frazee6:56.2 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
5Madison Chilson6:57.0 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
10.4Mikayla Kulawiak6:58.1 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
11.5Marlie McGregor7:00.0 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
12.5Shenoah Collier7:02.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
13.5Addison Taggart7:05.9 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
14.5Kinsey Peer7:07.2 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
15.4Bridget Raven7:09.2 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
16.5Madeleine Keillor7:10.3 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
17.3Emily Truszkowski7:13.3 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
18.6Sayla Bender7:14.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
19.5Sara Majewski7:14.9 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
20.4Addison Patrzik7:15.5 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
21.5Kayla Milarch7:17.7 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
22.5Abigayle Veit7:21.1 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
23.3Josslyn Parkinson7:22.8 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
24.5Addy Quinn7:25.1   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
25.4Elise Bozung7:25.4 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
26.4Stella York7:28.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
27.4Madison Smith7:31.1 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
28.4Sarah Shapiro7:31.2 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
29.5Quinn Gerber7:31.8 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
30.4Brylie Dunlop7:32.9 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
31.6Olivia Reamer7:36.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
32.4Halle Rose7:39.5 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
33.4Grace Finch7:41.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
34.3Elaina Majewski7:42.8 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
35.3Samantha Nelson7:47.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
36.6Cora Dunham7:48.5 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
37.4Sophia Duncan7:48.8 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
38.6Alyssa Hamilton7:49.8 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
39.5Addison Riemersma7:52.7 PR   MI Long Lake Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
40.4Poet Shore7:53.9 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
41.5Eva Henning7:55.4 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
42.5Kyra Haskin7:55.5 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
43.5Trinity Nash7:56.0 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
44.5Alexandra Johncock7:57.0 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
45.4Bailey Stephen7:57.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
46.5Hayden Schugars7:58.1 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
47.5Taryn Beamish7:59.5 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
48.4Sylvia Coulter8:02.1 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
49.5Madison Lloyd8:02.7 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
5Elizabeth Ellison8:02.7 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
51.6Eden Hadfield8:03.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
52.4Lanikai Richardson8:03.8 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
53.5Kaleigh Kleeman-Sch...8:09.7 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
54.4Hannah Sluis8:09.8 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
55.4Coco Clements8:10.4 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
56.3Isabelle Poole8:11.1 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
57.4Marian White8:16.9 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
58.5Katelyn Popp8:20.6 PR   MI Long Lake Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
59.3Anika Johnsen8:20.9 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
60.4Chloe Houlberg8:27.7 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
61.3Madison Harrington8:35.1 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
62.6Alaina Mitchell8:36.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
63.3Adeileen Vasilev8:36.1 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
64.3Lily Leach8:36.7 PR   MI Long Lake Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
65.4Payton Irwin8:36.9 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
66.4Kalyn Moore8:46.3 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
67.3Piper Leete8:48.6 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
68.4Layla Williams8:48.8 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
69.4Claire Dennis8:48.9 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
70.4Riley Roy8:50.4 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
71.5Madelyn Leete8:52.5 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
72.4Ava Zeratsky8:53.5 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
73.5Laila Vaughn8:54.2 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
74.6Mara VanWagner8:56.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
75.6Molly Dane8:57.0 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
76.5Audrey Schweifler9:05.9 PR   MI Long Lake Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
77.4Lily Wilcoxen9:07.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 11  Woodland Meet
78.5Jaime Vaughn9:08.3 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
79.3Breanna Griffin9:15.8 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
80.6Raviya Lyons9:18.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
81.4Morgan Barrett9:18.9 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
82.4Lucy Hochstetler9:23.5 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
83.3Brayleigh Collins9:30.8 PR   MI Courtade Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
84.4Audrey Gray9:31.2 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
85.4Sally Arleth9:52.7 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
86.3MacKenzie Schwandt10:01.3 PR   MI Long Lake Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
87.3Lillian Buday10:01.5 PR   MI Long Lake Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
88.4Saige Rahe10:47.1 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship
89.5Raegan Bowers10:58.4 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
90.3Amelia Frasier11:09.9 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
91.5Emma Wilhelm11:41.9   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
92.4Jade Krumlauf11:46.5 PR   MI Cherry Knoll Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
93.3Sloane Barclay11:51.8 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 18  2018 TC All City Invite
94.3Addison Thomas12:14.8 PR   MI Eastern Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
95.4Araya John12:28.3 PR   MI Willow Hill Elementary   Oct 13  Traverse City Invitational
96.4Kiera Conway13:38.5 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 25  GTAYAL League Championship