Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.13-14Brody Bushnell9:48.6 PR   OR Timberhill Harriers   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
2.8Alex McIntyre10:02.9 PR   OR Weston   Oct 11  Helix Stubblebuster
3.7Owen Wark10:11.7 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
4.8Sam Ulrich10:13.9 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
5.8Kellen Reed10:16.5 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
6.8Mateo Candanoza10:21.2 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
7.8Seth Hannigan-Downs10:28.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
8.8Kyle Spencer10:29.9 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
9.8Kyle Hughes10:30.9 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
10.8Ben Hernandez10:36.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
11.8Aaron Lakeman10:41.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
12.7Micah Lusby10:43.4 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Sep 19  Southwest Conference Pre-Districts
13.8Teo Le10:44.6 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
14.8Zachary Giesch10:45.2 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
15.8Anthony Giesch10:45.8 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
16.7Colson Hall10:47.0 PR   OR Weston   Oct 11  Helix Stubblebuster
17.8William Nice10:48.4 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
18.8Daschle Lamer10:49.4 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
19.7Elijah Meek10:55.7 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
20.7Kasen Paolo10:57.7 PR   OR Patton   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
21.8Alden Lancaster10:58.1 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
22.8Taylor Nye10:59.3 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
23.8Noah Hayes10:59.4 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 11  WRL @ Sherwood vs. Hazelbrook and Twality
24.8Wyatt Olinghouse11:00.0 PR   OR Fremont   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
25.7Simon King11:00.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
26.7Brayden Linton11:05.8 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
27.7Samuel King11:06.3 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
28.8Finley Williams11:07.8 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
29.8Patrick Negra11:10.7 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
30.8Jacob Blankenship11:14.1 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
31.8Dylan Mitchell11:15.0 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
32.11-12Logan Hayes11:16.5 PR   OR McMinnville Track   Oct 20  EVTC Fall Classic
33.6Dylan Jensen11:20.0 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
34.7Eli Rolfe11:21.6 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
35.8Benjamin Bourne11:22.8 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
36.8Micah Matthews11:23.7 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
37.7Oliver Curtis11:23.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
38.8Zackary Smith11:27.6 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
39.8Remington LeMert11:29.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
8Jonah Beddes11:29.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 17  WRL @ Hazelbrook vs. Wood & Lakeridge
41.8Gabriel Simmons11:30.2 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Sep 19  Southwest Conference Pre-Districts
42.8Seth Arthurs11:30.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
43.6Warwick Bushnell11:32.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
44.6Larson Williams11:32.1 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
45.8Thomas Gabrielsen11:32.9   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
46.7Caden Smith11:33.2 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
47.8Zavi Crisostomo11:35.5 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
48.8Adrian Kast11:36.9 PR   OR Sweet Home   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
49.6Timothy Johnson11:38.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
50.6Cameron McConnell11:40.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
51.8Isaac Harris11:41.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
52.8Hunter Fullerton11:42.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
53.6Cooper Gordon11:44.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
54.8Isaiah Rodriguez11:45.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
7Dominic Arthur11:45.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
56.7Eli Rolfe11:45.8 PR   OR Patton   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
57.6Cody Pollock11:45.9 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
58.8Charlie Kerr11:46.9   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
59.8Nicholas Nyburg11:48.1 PR   OR Patton   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
60.6Jackson Hertel11:48.6 PR   OR Jefferson County   Sep 19  @ JCMS/Warm Springs XC Meet
61.6Jude Carman11:49.2 PR   OR Jefferson County   Sep 19  @ JCMS/Warm Springs XC Meet
62.7Talan Ross11:49.5 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
63.8Colin Longballa11:52.4 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
64.6Everett Bensman11:53.0 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
65.7Joe Parmigiani11:53.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
66.6Landon Willis11:56.7 PR   OR Fremont   Sep 19  Southwest Conference Pre-Districts
67.7Gradin Fairbanks11:57.1   OR Philomath   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
68.7Ethan Jagoe11:57.5 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 18  The Run for the Brownies
69.8Noah Gorman11:57.8 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
70.6Gus Blank11:58.0 PR   OR Patton   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
71.8Luke Patterson11:58.3 PR   OR Patton   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
72.7Jack Linder11:59.6   OR Duniway   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
73.8Quinn Phillips12:00.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
74.8Keagen Stiffler12:00.9 PR   OR Weston   Oct 11  Helix Stubblebuster
75.8Milo Kirby12:01.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
76.8Harrison Hale12:01.7 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
77.7Hayden Church12:02.7 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
78.7Eli Wisniewski12:02.9 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
79.7Sean Roggiero12:04.7 PR   OR Weston   Oct 11  Helix Stubblebuster
80.8Justus Bondurant12:05.4 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
81.7Malachi Muthiah12:06.1 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
82.8Andrew Langpap12:06.3 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
83.8Jasper Hitchman12:06.8 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
84.7Merak Krutzikowsky12:11.7 PR   OR Newport   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
85.7Eduardo Martinez12:11.9 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
86.8Gael Maldonado12:14.8 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
87.8Riley Kennamer12:17.1 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
88.8Jesse Erickson12:18.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
89.8Nixon Mooney12:18.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 18  Newport MS XC Meet
90.8Caden Trimmer12:22.3 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
91.7Porter Mhoon-Coatne...12:22.8 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
92.8Masen Johnson12:23.2 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
93.8Cole Ryan12:23.3   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
94.6Finn Collson12:23.6 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
95.7Alfredo Ortiz Hered...12:24.7 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
96.7Diego Rodrigues12:27.3 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
97.7Mason Smark12:27.8 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
98.8Tim Parsons12:28.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 17  WRL @ Hazelbrook vs. Wood & Lakeridge

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Ava Betts11:09.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
2.7Kate Middleton11:40.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
3.6Emily Wisniewski11:43.2 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
4.7Hannah Middleton11:43.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
5.8Angela Martin11:54.7 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
6.6Yemewodesh Rue12:01.1 PR   OR Duniway   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
7Aliyah Ferry12:06.1 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
8.6Hanna McDaniel12:07.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
9.7Karys Gates12:13.8 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
10.8Claire Roach12:15.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
11.8Charis Childers12:15.9   OR Fremont   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
12.8Gabby Bland12:16.5 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
13.7Finn Hanson12:17.4 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
14.6Abigail Katsuda12:17.5 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
15.8Acacia Czuk12:17.9 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
16.8Corinne Childers12:19.1   OR Fremont   Sep 19  Southwest Conference Pre-Districts
17.7Dominique Eszenyi12:22.9 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
7Lauren Ayers12:22.9 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
8Viola Teglassy12:27.8   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
20.7Delaney Snaric12:28.9 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
21.6Petra Hernandez12:30.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
22.7Amity Humphrey12:37.9 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
23.8Avery Nason12:39.2   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
24.8Claire Faucher12:41.4 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
25.7Natalie Heuberger12:43.6 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
26.8Sage Bensman12:43.7 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 5  Fred Berkey XC Invite @ Camp Magruder in Till...
27.6Emily Picard12:43.8 PR   OR Jefferson County   Sep 19  @ JCMS/Warm Springs XC Meet
28.6Sylvia Eckman12:54.9 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Sep 19  Southwest Conference Pre-Districts
29.8Piper Thompson12:56.2 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
30.7Charlotte Gardner13:03.3 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
31.6Brooke McDaniel13:03.4 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
32.-Elena Familio13:08.0 PR   OR Fremont   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
33.7Denise Miller13:08.3 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
34.7Malia Narciso13:09.0 PR   OR Fremont   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
35.8Ameli Llumiquinga13:16.4 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
36.7Lillyan Bauer13:16.7 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
37.8Emily King13:17.6 PR   OR Jefferson County   Sep 19  @ JCMS/Warm Springs XC Meet
38.8Isabella Edmond13:18.0 PR   OR Siuslaw   Sep 20  Coquille Invitational
39.7Elena Familo13:18.2 PR   OR Fremont   Sep 19  Southwest Conference Pre-Districts
40.8Madelyn McClung13:18.6 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 11  WRL @ Sherwood vs. Hazelbrook and Twality
41.6Addison McNeill13:22.1 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
42.6Sarah Vanegas13:24.6 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
43.8Trinity Reistad13:26.2   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
44.7Kamilla Grimmer13:28.9   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
45.7Bailey Bell13:32.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
46.6Samatha Cray13:34.4 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
47.8Molly Miller13:37.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 17  WRL @ Hazelbrook vs. Wood & Lakeridge
48.7Izzy Shumaker13:38.9 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
49.6Ketya Mushombe13:39.1 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
50.6Macy McNeill13:43.8 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
51.7Denise Miller13:44.6 PR   OR Patton   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
52.8Kayla Wood13:45.0 PR   OR Weston   Oct 11  Helix Stubblebuster
53.8Amy Martinez13:48.8   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
54.7Mary Parmigiani13:49.0 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
55.6Rhianna Lane13:51.5 PR   OR Siuslaw   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
56.6Addison Deibele13:53.5 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
57.8Brinley Beam13:54.6 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
58.7Katy Rowley13:55.1 PR   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
59.7Corduroy Holbrook13:57.7 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
60.6Viviana Garibay13:57.8 PR   OR Duniway   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
61.6Addy Adams13:59.3 PR   OR Jefferson County   Oct 3  Crook County XC Meet
62.6Janice Hellesto14:00.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
63.6Abigail Steckel14:00.4 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
64.6Blair Thompson14:02.7 PR   OR Newport   Sep 19  Santiam Christian Invitational
65.6Prisayus Paxson14:04.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
66.8Hannah Wilken14:07.8 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 11  WRL @ Sherwood vs. Hazelbrook and Twality
67.7Ava Fries14:09.4   OR Cheldelin   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
68.7Daisy Hernandez14:09.6 PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
69.7Monique Scarboro-Fo...14:12.5   OR Duniway   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
70.7Sienna Smiley14:13.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
71.6Daisy Struk14:13.5 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
7Jane Lacouture14:13.5 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 5  Sunset Bay Invitational
73.8Holly Menninger14:15.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
74.8Yasmin Navarette14:15.9   OR Duniway   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
75.6Adriana Mendoza14:16.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
76.7Alijah Giustino14:16.3 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
77.7Amanda McArthur14:17.0 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
78.7Fallon Gohr14:17.3 PR   OR Jefferson County   Sep 19  @ JCMS/Warm Springs XC Meet
79.8Claire Schrader14:19.1 PR   OR Cheldelin   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
7Ashlyn Brinson14:19.1 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
81.6Cecili Hayes14:20.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
82.8Raine Lohr14:20.8 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
83.8Charlotte Downie14:22.2 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
84.6Isabel Smith14:22.5 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
85.6Isabella Grimaldo14:24.2 PR   OR Duniway   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
86.7Tricia Seto14:24.7 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
87.8Maggie Gleske14:25.5 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
88.8Izzy Kneeshaw14:26.0   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 17  WRL @ Hazelbrook vs. Wood & Lakeridge
89.7Brooklyn Wilson14:26.1 PR   OR Fremont   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
90.8Kayleen McMillan14:26.6   OR Duniway   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
7Marissa Zeller14:26.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 11  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
92.8Emily Larson14:27.0 PR   OR Joseph Lane   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
93.7Carissa Longballa14:27.8 PR   OR Santiam Christian   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
94.7Chloe Nye14:28.9 PR   OR Talmadge   Oct 4  Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section
95.7Kalina Kucera14:29.9 PR   OR Linus Pauling   Sep 15  Northwest Classic
96.6Hailey Loiland14:31.2 PR   OR Weston   Oct 11  Helix Stubblebuster
97.6Emmalyn Day14:32.3 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
98.6Hallie Morrison14:32.4 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 21  McMinnville Middle School Invite
99.6Melissa Erickson14:33.2 PR   OR Patton   Oct 18  SD2 District Preview
100.8Ava Jensen14:34.0 PR   OR Hazelbrook   Oct 17  WRL @ Hazelbrook vs. Wood & Lakeridge