Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Kaleb Carmesin17:09.1 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
2.9Kaleb Barnes17:15.0 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Nov 3  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
3.11Zachary Abblitt17:54.1   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 9  Pacific Invite “Cinnamon Roll Run”
4.9Jake Saroni18:02.1 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
5.9Isaac Stowell18:09.2 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
6.10Brandon Moehlmann18:14.6 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
7.10Cody Havniear18:21.8 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
8.10Josiah Lee18:26.8 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
9.12Ethan Litson18:27.1 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
10.9Josiah Vincent18:29.4 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
10Dale Wells18:29.4 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
12.10Christian Steendahl18:30.5 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
13.12Isaac Wilson18:35.4 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
14.12Mason Beeman18:39.0 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
15.12Kuixiong Wang18:48.4 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
16.11Carson Casey18:52.7 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
17.9Everest Abblitt18:53.0 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Nov 3  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
18.12Tucker Clement18:55.3 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
19.11Charles Reade18:55.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 10  2018 - 5th Annual Max King Invite
20.12Everett Van Maren19:15.9 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
21.12Daniel Strom19:22.2 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
22.9Logan Diaz McNeal19:33.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
23.11Gabe Hehn19:38.6 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
24.10Keegan Lahley19:38.7 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
25.10Owen O'Keefe19:43.1 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
26.11Austin Horton19:44.6 PR   OR South Umpqua   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
27.12Andrew Enos19:49.4   OR Brookings-Harbor   Sep 19  North Bend Tugman Invitational
28.11Robby Rowe19:50.4 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 9  Pacific Invite “Cinnamon Roll Run”
29.10Jackson Velarde20:20.1 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
30.12Gavin Glatte20:22.5   OR St Mary's   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
31.10Seth Handman20:25.2 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
32.9Caleb Blansett-Faul...20:39.0 PR   OR South Umpqua   Sep 22  Rogue XC Invite
33.10Owen Gramley20:40.9   OR St Mary's   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
34.10Ashton Wolfe20:41.8 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
35.12Ethan McAnally20:42.2   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
36.12Kaden Landau20:46.3 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
37.12Matt Richards20:54.0   OR Douglas   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
38.9David Noble20:54.3 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
39.11Devyn Schoeneck20:55.1 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 6  Paul Mariman Invitational
40.10Riley Gramley20:56.7   OR St Mary's   Sep 8  RR Booster Invitational
41.9Dakoda Bauer20:58.8 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
42.11Eric Lingyi Wang21:15.3 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
43.9Chance Hemenway21:18.5 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic
44.10Blake Slay21:30.7 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
45.11Carson Grebosky21:37.8   OR St Mary's   Sep 1  The Invitational
46.10Kurt Perini22:26.2   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
47.9Connor Clark22:28.9 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
48.11Noah Stillwell22:49.2   OR St Mary's   Sep 22  Rogue XC Invite
49.9Cord Mincher22:49.6 PR   OR Douglas   Sep 19  North Bend Tugman Invitational
50.9Kyan Meyers22:53.4 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
51.10Blake Gillespie22:56.2   OR St Mary's   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
52.10JJ Williams24:02.5   OR Douglas   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
53.9Osten Forney25:18.3 PR   OR Douglas   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
54.9Brady Anderson26:28.0 PR   OR Douglas   Oct 17  Umpqua Last Chance Meet
55.9Richard Zornes27:56.0 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
56.9Gonzalo Cardenas27:56.1 PR   OR Creswell   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
57.9Tarrant Liu29:01.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
58.11Josh Yu29:16.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 22  Rogue XC Invite
59.-Ty Havnier30:07.0 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Jul 15  Steens Mountain High Altitude Running Camp Up...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Maddy Woodward19:34.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 22  Rock n' River
2.10Sophia Dobry20:40.3 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
3.10Katelyn Willard20:57.1 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
4.12Aneykah McCall20:57.7   OR South Umpqua   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
5.10Haven Pickup21:05.7 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
6.10Carson Hall21:32.7 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
7.9Sydney Godwin22:07.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
8.9Ashley Radmer22:10.2 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
9.11Susanna Schatz22:10.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
10.12Stephanie Loop22:18.9 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
11.9Madison Turner22:19.6 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
12.9Linda Forster22:46.0 PR   OR St Mary's   Nov 3  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
13.12Sophia Pastrano23:01.4   OR St Mary's   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
14.11Hasina Lathan23:14.9   OR South Umpqua   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
15.12Heidi Christianson23:33.8   OR Sutherlin   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
16.11Alexa Shaver23:44.2   OR Sutherlin   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
17.12McKenzie Traetow23:46.9 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
18.12Megan Carrillo24:04.2 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
19.9Olivia Beam24:06.0 PR   OR St Mary's   Nov 3  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
20.9Megan Mayerle24:07.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
21.9Megan Pearson24:14.4 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 9  Pacific Invite “Cinnamon Roll Run”
22.11Abigail Masterfield24:14.8 PR   OR Sutherlin   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
23.12Julia Pavlosek24:33.9   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
24.11Morgan Ellis24:35.0   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
25.9Addie Jensen24:36.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
26.12Rylee Parsons24:47.7   OR Sutherlin   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
27.10Raychel Cline24:52.5   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
28.10Lily Akin24:56.3 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
29.12Grace Boisen25:11.5 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Sep 22  Rogue XC Invite
30.12Alexandra Contreras25:15.3 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
31.9Adelina Willis-Blun...25:25.8 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
32.12Sam Crawford25:34.1   OR Sutherlin   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
33.11Aly Diaz McNeal25:37.1   OR St Mary's   Sep 8  RR Booster Invitational
34.12Ashley Hanson25:49.6   OR Sutherlin   Sep 19  North Bend Tugman Invitational
35.11Mekella Wong25:50.2   OR St Mary's   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
36.9Maleah Harlan25:55.3 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
37.11Chloe Telford26:04.3 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
38.9Adrei Barrong26:07.5 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
39.9Elizabeth Strom26:17.7 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Sep 29  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
40.11Shakiya Candelaria26:22.7 PR   OR Sutherlin   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
41.12Jessica Salgado26:31.1 PR   OR Sutherlin   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
42.10Grace Payne27:42.3   OR South Umpqua   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
43.11Annie Nation28:14.6 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Sep 15  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
44.12Emily Garcia28:23.6   OR Creswell   Oct 17  Country Fair Classic
45.9Lexi Cragnotti28:36.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 6  Southern Oregon Invite
46.9Miranda Quale30:53.8 PR   OR Brookings-Harbor   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
47.12Angelique Eisel32:35.7   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 25  Special Dist 4 3A Boys, 2A/1A Boys, and 3A/2A...
48.12Morgan Janshen33:24.0   OR Creswell   Sep 29  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
49.10Jeanne Davis34:16.7 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 6  Paul Mariman Invitational