View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Tobin Hobbs17:34.4   AK Nome-Beltz   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
2.12Amos Sage17:36.0   AK Napaaqtugmiut   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
3.10Aiden Ivanoff18:39.2PR   AK Kotzebue   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
4.12Alvin Werneke19:07.6PR   AK Kotzebue   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
5.12Esau Weyiouanna19:22.7PR   AK Barrow   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
6.10Ezra Jones19:33.9PR   AK Kotzebue   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
7.10Nikolai Avalnun19:36.2PR   AK Gambell   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
8.9Kelden Melton19:38.0PR   AK Buckland   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
9.11Kayden Ticket19:41.0PR   AK Buckland   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
10.8Son Erikson19:49.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
11.11Peter Nelson19:50.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
12.12Justice Ballot19:51.0PR   AK Noorvik   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
13.11Joshua Hughes20:02.4PR   AK Meade River   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
14.10Micah Mitchell20:04.0PR   AK Napaaqtugmiut   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
15.12Trenton Nazuruk20:13.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
16.11Micah Moore20:15.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
17.11Coltrane Chase20:16.0   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
18.12Kaiden Conwell20:19.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
19.12Edward Kokeok20:25.2   AK Shishmaref   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
20.9Derek Hadley20:26.0PR   AK Koyuk-Malimiut   Sep 21  Koyuk Invitational
21.11Caelin Kingeekuk20:34.1   AK Savoonga (Hogarth Kingeekuk)   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
22.11Eli Atkins20:35.0   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
23.10Gavin Dexter20:36.0PR   AK Golovin (Martin L Olson)   Sep 21  Koyuk Invitational
24.10Paris Hebel20:45.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
25.12Isiah Mongoyak20:45.3   AK Barrow   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
26.11Floyd Ticket III20:50.0PR   AK Buckland   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
27.10Kameron Rexford21:08.4   AK Barrow   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
28.11Mikal Nelson21:11.6   AK Barrow   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
29.12Josh Morry21:13.2   AK Nunamiut   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
30.11Ryan Troyer21:14.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
31.9Alex Onalik21:15.0PR   AK Napaaqtugmiut   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
32.9Kyler Rexford21:18.8PR   AK Barrow   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
33.11Henry Kowunna21:22.2PR   AK Tikigaq   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
34.9Mark Ahsoak21:23.4PR   AK Barrow   Sep 21  Wasilla Trailblazer Invite
35.10Walter Washington21:27.0PR   AK Buckland   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
36.11Zander Bircher21:28.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
37.12Timothy Zibell21:34.0PR   AK Noorvik   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
38.10Thomas Horton21:40.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
39.9Skye Weyiouanna21:43.7   AK Barrow   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
40.9Gavin Douglas21:59.0PR   AK Koyuk-Malimiut   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
12Haiden Williamson21:59.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
42.8Hayden Leeper22:11.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
43.10Robin Sheldon22:12.0PR   AK Buckland   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
44.8Brandon Mitchell22:13.0PR   AK Napaaqtugmiut   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
45.12Elden Cross22:17.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
46.12Alfred Kippi22:21.0PR   AK Meade River   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
47.11Joe Barr22:28.0PR   AK Kiana   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
48.12Jaden Rose22:35.9PR   AK Nunamiut   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
49.12Wilbur Howarth22:40.0PR   AK Noorvik   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
50.11Kayden Topkok22:41.0   AK Teller (James C. Isabell)   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
51.11Gevin Oenga22:43.8PR   AK Tikigaq   Oct 5  ASAA State Championships
52.10Darrell Semaken22:52.0   AK Unalakleet (Frank A Degnan)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
53.9Carter Kokeok22:59.0   AK Shishmaref   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
54.11Dennis Pete23:00.0PR   AK Stebbins   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
55.10Eldon Lieb23:02.0PR   AK Meade River   Aug 31  Bartlett Invitational State Preview
56.10Joerenz Nobleza23:05.7PR   AK Barrow   Sep 21  Wasilla Trailblazer Invite
57.10Jeri Dan23:33.0PR   AK Stebbins   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
58.-Derek Seppilu23:46.0PR   AK Savoonga   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
59.10Jaron Newlin23:49.0PR   AK Noorvik   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
60.9Zachary Moses24:11.0PR   AK Golovin (Martin L Olson)   Sep 21  Koyuk Invitational
61.8Deacon Callahan24:14.0   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
62.9Joel Heath24:23.0PR   AK St. Michael (Anthony Andrews)   Aug 24  Saint Michael Invitational
63.12Jevon Annogiyuk24:25.0PR   AK Savoonga (Hogarth Kingeekuk)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
64.12Brian Stalker24:27.0   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
65.10Derek Seppilu Jr.24:35.0PR   AK Savoonga (Hogarth Kingeekuk)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
66.12Ronald Adams24:39.0PR   AK Brevig Mission   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
9Vinnie Sheldon24:39.0PR   AK Noorvik   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
68.9Harley Wood24:51.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
69.11Gideon Frankson24:55.1PR   AK Tikigaq   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
70.10Timothy Stenek24:59.0   AK Shishmaref   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
71.12Garrison Koutchak25:08.0PR   AK Stebbins   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
72.12Alvin Washington25:10.0PR   AK St. Michael (Anthony Andrews)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
73.10McGrady Pete25:14.0PR   AK Stebbins   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
74.-McKenzie Gologergen...25:22.0PR   AK Savoonga   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
75.12Shane Nayokpuk25:25.0PR   AK Shishmaref   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
76.-Cody Akeya-Okoomeal...25:57.0PR   AK Savoonga   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
77.9Bron Baldwin26:00.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
78.12McKenzie Gologergen26:47.0PR   AK Savoonga (Hogarth Kingeekuk)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
79.11Jordan Sagoonick26:48.0   AK Shaktoolik   Sep 21  Koyuk Invitational
80.12Payton Commack26:52.0   AK Unalakleet (Frank A Degnan)   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
81.12John Frankson26:52.6   AK Tikigaq   Sep 7  Palmer Invitational
82.9Lane Iyakitan26:58.0PR   AK Gambell   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
83.11Theodore Merculief27:39.0PR   AK Buckland   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
84.10Kevin Tom27:52.0PR   AK Savoonga   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
85.9Tyrone Cheemuk-Fitk...28:10.0PR   AK St. Michael (Anthony Andrews)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
86.11Lucas Marvin28:17.0PR   AK Nome-Beltz   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
87.12Albert Penn28:28.0PR   AK Napaaqtugmiut   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
88.10Shane Walton28:40.0PR   AK Napaaqtugmiut   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
89.12Kameon Pete29:04.0PR   AK St. Michael (Anthony Andrews)   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
90.10Alexander Sookiyak29:30.0PR   AK Shaktoolik   Sep 21  Koyuk Invitational
91.9Scott Seetot29:59.0PR   AK Brevig Mission   Sep 14  Nome Invitational
92.12Louis Dan30:01.0   AK Stebbins   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
93.12Skyley Ungwiluk30:24.0PR   AK Gambell   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
94.10Caleb Ongtowasruk30:58.0PR   AK Wales (Kingikmiut)   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
95.9Roy Booshu31:42.0PR   AK Gambell   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
96.12Ethan Soonagrook31:48.0PR   AK Gambell   Sep 7  Unalakleet Invitational
97.10Bryden Sampson33:28.0PR   AK Kotzebue   Sep 21  Kotz Invite
98.12Ralph Ningeulook36:18.0PR   AK Shishmaref   Sep 28  Bering Strait Cross Country Championships
99.12Joseph Black40:00.0PR   AK Selawik   Sep 21  Kotz Invite