AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Caleb Hamblin15:08.8PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
2.11Connor Gardner15:48.0PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
3.10Leland McAbee16:04.2PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 12  Gib Floyd Classic
4.12Daniel Dixon16:10.1   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
5.9Ian Stockett16:17.7   ID Victory Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
6.11Dallan Schaffer16:42.5PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
7.12Johnny Stark16:55.3   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
8.12Jacob Duffy17:01.9   ID Victory Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
9.11Conner-Jacob Robbin...17:12.7   ID Victory Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
10.11Luke Bailey17:13.8PR   ID Liberty Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
11.12Kaden Gardner17:42.7PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
12.10Victor Lemus17:45.5PR   ID Rimrock   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
13.12D-O Draper17:57.5PR   ID Rimrock   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
14.9Connor-Douglas Robb...18:02.2   ID Victory Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
15.9Asher Pirvu18:02.8   ID Victory Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
16.11Chayce Billings18:05.6   ID Victory Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
17.10Owen Forrey18:13.3   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
18.10Trenton Langin18:15.8   ID The Ambrose School   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
19.10Jon Brunko18:16.6   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
20.9Dallen Miller18:17.4   ID Victory Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
21.10Logan Clark18:20.9PR   ID Compass Honors   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
22.9Alan Folsom18:21.7   ID Compass Honors   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
23.9Josiah Schiebout18:24.6   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 12  Gib Floyd Classic
24.10Kainen Davis18:27.9PR   ID Liberty Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
25.12Ian Burbank18:38.9PR   ID Rimrock   Aug 29  New Plymouth Invitational
26.12Clayton Kincheloe18:39.9PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
27.10Porter Schlerf18:40.0PR   ID Liberty Charter   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019
28.11Danny Tolman19:01.5   ID Compass Honors   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
29.12Colin Maroe19:27.0   ID North Star Charter   Sep 26  Gary Ward Invitational
30.12Ryan Royer19:31.2PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
31.12Evan Daniels19:36.8   ID Victory Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
32.9Casey VanPatten19:46.5PR   ID Compass Honors   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
33.9Trevor Orchard19:48.6PR   ID Compass Honors   Sep 21  Bob Firman Invitational XC
34.10Thomas Shrader19:53.3PR   ID Compass Honors   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
35.10Eli Clausen19:58.5PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
36.9Zac Hansen20:03.3PR   ID Compass Honors   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
37.11Christian Hazen20:03.5PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
38.10Joseph Duffy20:25.4   ID Victory Charter   Sep 21  Bob Firman Invitational XC
39.12Alex Bistriceanu20:26.5   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
40.10Abraham Ovalle20:27.8PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Nov 16  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
41.9Kadin Strauss20:35.2PR   ID North Star Charter   Sep 26  Gary Ward Invitational
42.9Brock Lister20:38.3   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 12  Nampa All-City XC Champioships
43.9Conner Marang20:40.0   ID Victory Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
44.12Dylan Collom20:54.8PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
45.12Adam Hogaboam21:10.0PR   ID Rimrock   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
46.9Cohl Chandler21:15.0   ID Victory Charter   Sep 12  Nampa All-City XC Champioships
47.9Cooper Raymond21:18.6   ID Rimrock   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
48.9Zander Crookham21:24.7PR   ID North Star Charter   Sep 26  Gary Ward Invitational
49.9Levi Kindelberger21:25.6   ID Idaho City   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
50.10Caleb Faris21:31.3   ID Victory Charter   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
51.10Judah Howie21:37.0PR   ID Compass Honors   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
52.10Marcus Guevara21:37.6   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 26  Gary Ward Invitational
53.11Quinn Forman21:46.9   ID North Star Charter   Sep 6  Garden Valley Invite
54.9Scott Seher21:48.6PR   ID North Star Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
55.11Trenton Flansburg21:56.6   ID North Star Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
56.12Adrian Guevara22:20.9   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 26  Gary Ward Invitational
57.9Parker Williams22:29.5PR   ID Compass Honors   Oct 3  Bob Conley Invitational
58.9Austin Anderson22:55.6   ID North Star Charter   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
59.10Austin Price23:00.8   ID Liberty Charter   Aug 29  New Plymouth Invitational
60.10Angelo Pecora23:08.1   ID Idaho City   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey Invitational
61.11Ashton Klein23:38.1   ID North Star Charter   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
62.10Broderick McKenzie23:59.2PR   ID Victory Charter   Sep 21  Bob Firman Invitational XC
63.12Lance Smith24:19.2PR   ID Rimrock   Sep 14  Dallmann Dash
64.10Noah Andrus24:46.2   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
65.9Sam Pace24:47.7PR   ID Idaho City   Oct 23  1A District 3 XC Meet
66.10Josh Blynn25:34.4PR   ID Victory Charter   Sep 12  Nampa All-City XC Champioships
67.9Owen Moore27:40.1PR   ID North Star Charter   Sep 14  Dallmann Dash
68.10Jersey Kwasnewiski30:21.4PR   ID North Star Charter   Sep 14  Dallmann Dash
69.12Christian Sharek35:42.8PR   ID Rimrock   Nov 2  IHSAA XC Championships 2019