in partnership with
Normal (Community West)
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Aaron Werths
15:07.0
PR
IL
Granite City
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
2.
9
Garrett Sweatt
15:12.0
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
3.
10
Michael Scolarici
15:13.0
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
4.
12
Jonathan Smith
15:14.0
PR
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
5.
12
Charles Dundy
15:17.0
PR
IL
East Moline (United)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
6.
10
Daniel Mazar
15:18.0
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
7.
11
Kevin Jacobs
15:20.5
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
8.
10
Kyle Counter
15:25.0
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
9.
10
Cody Webster
15:29.0
IL
East Moline (United)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
12
Josh Keck
15:29.0
PR
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
12
Devon Dudding
15:29.0
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
12
Pat Chojnacki
15:29.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
12
Ethan Simmons
15:29.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
14.
11
Chris Taglieri
15:39.0
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
15.
12
Matt Coon
15:39.1
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
16.
12
Eli Sweatt
15:44.0
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
17.
9
Kyle Smith
15:45.0
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
18.
12
William O'Malley
15:46.0
IL
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
19.
12
Nic Mizeur
15:47.0
PR
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
20.
11
Sean Coyle
15:50.0
PR
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
21.
12
Joshua Lewis
15:50.4
PR
IL
Collinsville
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
22.
12
John Liddell
15:51.0
PR
IL
Rockford (Auburn)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
10
Aleksandar Stojanov...
15:51.0
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
24.
11
Zach Klaaren
15:52.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
11
Michael Castel
15:52.0
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
26.
12
Josh Parkinson
15:54.0
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
27.
-
Alex Stojanovic
15:54.6
PR
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
28.
10
Jake Slaughter
15:55.0
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
29.
12
Joe Gasca
15:56.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
30.
12
Julian Hoshell
15:57.0
PR
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
31.
11
Ryan Ballard
16:03.6
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
32.
12
David Popp
16:04.0
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
33.
10
Joe Zahn
16:04.7
PR
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
34.
10
Connor Ryan
16:06.0
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
35.
11
Kip Kuldell
16:08.3
PR
IL
Belleville (East)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
36.
11
Jose Mendez
16:10.7
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
37.
11
Dominique Manley
16:12.0
PR
IL
Collinsville
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
12
Joeie Ruettiger
16:12.0
PR
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
39.
12
Tyler Cann
16:13.0
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
40.
12
Matt Brinkmeier
16:13.1
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
41.
12
Tom Willmot
16:19.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
42.
12
Cann Tyler
16:20.9
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
43.
9
Ben Heide
16:21.0
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
44.
11
Blake Miglin
16:22.6
PR
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
45.
12
Andrew Lancaster
16:25.0
PR
IL
Granite City
Oct 4
Peoria Central H.S. Invitational
46.
12
Nate Spreitzer
16:26.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
47.
10
Luke Padesky
16:28.0
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
48.
10
Matthew VonNida
16:33.0
PR
IL
Granite City
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
49.
12
Andy Schuck
16:33.1
PR
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
50.
9
Brendan Colligan
16:34.0
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
51.
10
Aaron Peck
16:35.0
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
52.
12
Lee Wise
16:38.3
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
53.
11
Ian Miller
16:44.1
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
54.
9
Dragan Simic
16:49.5
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
55.
12
Jeremaih Henaifesh
16:53.2
PR
IL
Quincy (Sr.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
56.
11
Nathan Elder
16:54.6
PR
IL
Quincy (Sr.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
57.
11
Jordan Lewis
16:55.3
IL
Belleville (West)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
58.
11
Tyler Hambidge
16:57.1
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
59.
12
Blake Harris
16:57.9
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
60.
9
Alec Jackson
17:00.5
PR
IL
Belleville (East)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
61.
11
Alex Davis
17:08.7
PR
IL
Belleville (East)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
62.
12
Ryan Kelly
17:09.0
PR
IL
Minooka
Nov 8
IHSA State XC Championships
63.
11
Jacob Schoff
17:10.4
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
64.
12
Rudy Prowl
17:11.9
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
65.
12
Damon Ehrett
17:16.3
PR
IL
Pekin
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
66.
11
Greg Dunn
17:17.1
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
67.
11
Anthony Suarez
17:25.8
IL
Belleville (East)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
68.
11
Josh Farmer
17:27.2
PR
IL
Belleville (East)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
69.
10
Nick Schuck
17:27.8
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
70.
11
Zack Thomas
17:28.0
PR
IL
Belleville (East)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
71.
10
Tyler Veerman
17:29.7
IL
Pekin
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
72.
10
Seth Williams
17:29.9
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
73.
11
Payton Campbell
17:33.2
IL
Normal (Community)
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
74.
11
Jon Williams
17:37.3
IL
Belleville (East)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
75.
9
Clayton Roll
17:38.2
PR
IL
Quincy (Sr.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
76.
9
Neil Roper
17:51.4
IL
Alton (Sr.)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
77.
-
Chase Mattecheck
17:51.6
PR
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
78.
11
Tommy Jackson
17:52.4
PR
IL
Alton (Sr.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
79.
10
Alex Lucas
17:55.7
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
80.
9
Ryan O'Leary
17:56.0
IL
Normal (Community)
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
81.
9
Jackson Wells
17:56.9
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
82.
12
Aaron Kerkemeyer
17:59.8
PR
IL
Alton (Sr.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
83.
12
Max Downen
18:03.6
PR
IL
Belleville (East)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
84.
12
Alec Angle
18:05.0
PR
IL
Granite City
Oct 4
Peoria Central H.S. Invitational
85.
-
Zack Tuneberg
18:10.0
PR
IL
Rockford (Guilford)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
86.
12
Robbie Hernandez
18:15.4
PR
IL
Quincy (Sr.)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
87.
10
Nick Starr
18:16.1
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
88.
11
Eric Warehime
18:16.6
IL
Normal (Community)
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
89.
10
Jacob Kaiser
18:17.1
PR
IL
Granite City
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
90.
12
Matt Croxton
18:22.3
PR
IL
Normal (Community)
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
91.
10
Christian Alvarez
18:26.6
PR
IL
Granite City
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
92.
12
Chase Prieve
18:26.8
PR
IL
Rockton (Hononegah)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
93.
12
Derek Van Loenen
18:29.8
PR
IL
Belleville (West)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
94.
10
Taylor Singleton
18:30.8
IL
Pekin
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
95.
12
Jacob Rogers
18:33.6
PR
IL
Alton (Sr.)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
96.
9
Dillan Laaker
18:35.2
IL
Alton (Sr.)
Oct 25
IHSA AAA Regional
97.
11
AJ Alberter
18:38.2
IL
Belleville (West)
Sep 6
Granite City Invitational
98.
10
Austin Kiesewetter
18:41.1
IL
Normal (Community)
Sep 13
Lee Halberg/Lanphier Invitational
99.
-
Alex Nelson
18:41.5
PR
IL
Moline (H.S.)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
100.
10
Erich Neslund
18:43.2
IL
Rockford (Guilford)
Sep 6
St. Charles Leavey Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.