View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Nathan Walker15:07.6PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
2.10Conor Somers15:40.1PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
3.12Joseph Farley15:57.7PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
4.11Joshua Zerfas16:06.9PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
5.11Ben Paige16:13.8PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
6.11Adam Ward16:24.4   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
7.11Hayden Cook16:43.2   MI Sparta   Aug 24  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
8.12Jared Andersen16:46.7PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
9.9Logan Seymour16:54.1PR   MI Sparta   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
10.11Colton Best16:55.9   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
11.11Chase Hubert16:56.6PR   MI Sparta   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
12.11Kade Dalson16:57.7PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 5  Portage Invite
13.12Brendan Volkers16:58.2PR   MI Sparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
14.12Mikko Vesma16:58.4PR   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
15.12Chase Wilson16:58.5   MI Sparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
16.10Cooper Rokop17:01.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
17.11Addison Bluhm17:04.7   MI Whitehall   Oct 11  GMAA Cross Country Championships
18.12Kaden Torres17:06.8PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
19.11Gavin Dyer17:08.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
20.12Justin Andersen17:13.0PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
21.10Gavin Schuler17:15.0PR   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
22.10Jackson Jones17:20.1PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
23.9Jax Wilson17:22.9PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
24.12Ethan Wooten17:25.1PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
25.9Ben Knuth17:25.8PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
26.10Samuel Smith17:28.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 15  Big North Conference Championship
27.12Gavin Orcutt17:30.2PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
28.12Max Kline17:30.3   MI Ludington   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
29.11Archie Rush17:39.8PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
30.11Kodey Howland17:39.9PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
31.11Andrew Talsma17:41.1PR   MI Ludington   Oct 5  Portage Invite
32.11Matthew Hardesty17:42.7PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
33.9Jake O'Neil17:44.7PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 19  Late Season Warrior Invitational
34.11Aidan Hollandsworth17:45.2PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
35.11Aaron Zimmer17:45.5   MI Grant   Oct 5  Portage Invite
36.10Riley Buys17:48.6   MI Whitehall   Aug 28  Saranac Invitational
37.11Caden Hoezee17:53.9   MI Howard City-Tri-County   Sep 14  Sparta Invitational
38.11Nicholas Sherman17:57.4PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 19  Late Season Warrior Invitational
39.12Alex Kennedy17:58.0PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
40.11Aidan Kosanke18:01.0PR   MI Cheboygan   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
41.11Craig Fuller18:01.3PR   MI Ludington   Oct 19  Late Season Warrior Invitational
42.9Ethan Orcutt18:01.7PR   MI Fremont   Oct 1  CSAA Gold Jamboree #2
43.12Jacob Book18:03.0   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
44.10Ryan Ososki18:03.6   MI Big Rapids   Sep 7  Ray Helsing Bulldog Invite at Ferris State
45.12Mitchell Messer18:05.6   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
46.12Abraham Apfel18:06.4   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
47.12Seven LaRoue18:08.5   MI Fremont   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
48.11Parker Holt18:12.3   MI Whitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
49.12Collin Wooten18:13.9   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
50.10Owen Burr18:14.7PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
51.11Reece Welch18:15.1   MI Grant   Sep 14  Sparta Invitational
52.12Andrew Coveyou18:17.1PR   MI Petoskey   Sep 7  Charlevoix Classic - Mud Run
53.10Ethan Meyers18:17.7PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
54.12Cody Jewell18:23.0PR   MI Cheboygan   Sep 26  Mackinaw Club Invite
55.10Reese Marvin18:23.4PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
56.12Troy Miller18:25.6   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
57.11Wilson Bragg18:25.9   MI Gladwin   Oct 16  JPC Jamboree #3 @ Shepherd
58.11Jackson Fair18:29.7PR   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
59.11Zack Olund18:30.9PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
60.11Jaydon Gatehouse18:31.8PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
61.12James Charboneau18:35.0PR   MI Cheboygan   Sep 26  Mackinaw Club Invite
62.11Jacob Bush18:36.5   MI Whitehall   Oct 11  GMAA Cross Country Championships
63.9Carter Mcilory18:38.0PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
64.12Sam Parks18:41.5PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
65.9Tyler Dickinson18:42.8PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 15  WMC Jamboree #4
66.11Brendan Erickson18:43.1   MI Ogemaw Heights   Sep 12  35th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
10Anthony Martin18:43.1   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
68.10Brennan Schuler18:43.6   MI Fremont   Sep 17  CSAA Gold Jamboree at Grant
69.10Ethan Fuller18:44.0   MI Big Rapids   Sep 17  CSAA Gold Jamboree at Grant
70.12Michael Sherman18:44.5PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
71.12Jerod Guoan18:49.7PR   MI Gladwin   Oct 2  JPC Jamboree #2 @ Beaverton
72.11Nathan Johnson18:53.7   MI Fremont   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
73.10Shaun Biller18:55.2PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
74.10Evan Bennett18:56.0PR   MI Ludington   Oct 5  Portage Invite
75.11Seth Johnson18:56.1PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
76.10Mekhi Harris18:56.9PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
77.12Damien Hesselink18:57.5   MI Cheboygan   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
78.10Cameron Hartwick19:01.7PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
79.10Adan Plotts19:03.4   MI Howard City-Tri-County   Oct 18  Kent City Regional Primer
80.11Logan Boolman19:05.0PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
81.11Evan Walls19:06.2PR   MI Ludington   Oct 5  Portage Invite
82.10Kyle Brege19:06.8PR   MI Grant   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
83.12Ben Walby19:09.8   MI Ogemaw Heights   Sep 12  35th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
84.12Todd Frank19:14.5PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
85.10Keese Villarreal19:15.4PR   MI Ludington   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
86.10Christopher Landry19:18.2   MI Sparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
12Tyler Zimmerman19:18.2PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
88.10Will Siegert19:18.7PR   MI Ludington   Oct 19  Late Season Warrior Invitational
89.9Noah Momber19:19.5PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
90.10Jack Yodzevicis19:19.8PR   MI Gaylord   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
91.12Keegan Brooks19:22.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
92.11Carter Cole19:25.5   MI Grant   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
93.9Logan Ames19:25.7PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
94.11Patrick Coveyou19:27.5   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
12Tyler Shafer19:27.8   MI Whitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
96.12Donald Erwin19:29.0PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
97.11Carson Bragg19:31.4PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Sep 12  35th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
98.9Avery Jura19:36.2PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 11  GMAA Cross Country Championships
99.9Jaxon Gragg19:37.2PR   MI Grant   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
100.12Bailey Wheelock19:38.0   MI Cheboygan   Sep 26  Mackinaw Club Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Cambrie Smith17:36.7PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
2.11Emma Squires17:51.8PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
3.12Natalie Newcombe18:38.7PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 5  Portage Invite
4.10Kendall Schopieray18:50.0   MI Cadillac   Sep 4  2019 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
5.11Sarah Liederbach18:51.4PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
6.10Sarah Storey19:10.4PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 5  Portage Invite
7.10Noel Vanderwall19:12.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
8.12Ahna Vanderwall19:12.1PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
9.10Taylor Mater-Gerth19:14.7PR   MI Fremont   Sep 17  CSAA Gold Jamboree at Grant
10.9Emma Janesak19:20.0PR   MI Sparta   Aug 24  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
11.10Ryann Jibson19:27.8   MI Whitehall   Oct 11  GMAA Cross Country Championships
12.10Caroline Farley19:32.0   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
13.11Chloie Musta19:32.7PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 5  Portage Invite
14.10Chloe Jones19:47.4PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Sep 12  35th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
15.12Susie Huckle19:55.4   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
16.12Hanna Brock19:59.4   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
17.11Gwen Phillips20:02.1PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 5  Portage Invite
18.9Eleanor Cool20:06.4PR   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
19.9Natalie Zochowski20:08.6PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
20.10Kate Langworthy20:09.2   MI Big Rapids   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
21.9Annie Kline20:09.3PR   MI Ludington   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
22.12Isabelle Uganski20:11.2PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
23.9Ariana Treat20:12.0PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
24.11Paige Harris20:17.4PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 5  Portage Invite
25.12Gabrielle Metzger20:21.0   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
26.9Madyson Oudbier20:34.3PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
27.11Paige WIlson20:40.8PR   MI Sparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
28.12Ruby Strahan20:42.8   MI Ludington   Sep 5  Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational
29.11Gwen Shamel20:47.3   MI Ludington   Aug 24  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
30.12Alex Odenbach20:48.8   MI Petoskey   Oct 15  Big North Conference Championship
31.11Heather Eller21:03.0   MI Cadillac   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
32.11Samantha Huizen21:03.1   MI Sparta   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
33.11Leah Converse21:06.6   MI Fremont   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
34.10Elise Book21:08.1PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
35.11Oakley Mickelson21:08.7   MI Cadillac   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
36.11Elizabeth Gates21:10.1   MI Grant   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
37.12Charlotte Glanville21:10.2   MI Ludington   Aug 24  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
38.9Maeleena Graham21:12.0PR   MI Sparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
39.9Morgan Best21:16.8PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
40.11Maddie Bennett21:18.6   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
41.11Erin Norton21:21.1   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
42.10Hayli Fagan21:21.4PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 5  Portage Invite
43.12Natalia Taylor21:22.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
44.11Rylie Bjorkman21:25.1   MI Sparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
45.12Olivia Flewelling21:31.1   MI Ludington   Oct 5  Portage Invite
46.10Taava Johnson21:35.9PR   MI Fremont   Oct 5  Portage Invite
47.11Ellah Santangelo21:38.6   MI Cadillac   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
48.9Olivia Nemec21:40.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
49.12Nadia Keller21:41.2PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
50.12Annika Tuls21:41.5   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
51.12Lauren Boerger21:57.1PR   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
52.12Courtney Zaremba21:59.4PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
53.12Nicole Houghland22:03.0PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
54.11Emily Fredrick22:03.2   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
55.10Megan Knuth22:04.9PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
56.10Katie Williams22:07.3PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
57.10Neva Hundt22:11.1PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
58.9Kendyl Bjorkman22:11.9PR   MI Sparta   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
59.12Jocelyn Jones22:16.0   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
60.11Erica Griffin22:23.6PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
61.12Kendall Paige22:23.8   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
62.11Mia Dunn22:30.8PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
63.11Olivia Tjapkes22:34.1PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 11  GMAA Cross Country Championships
64.9Madison Biller22:35.8PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 19  Late Season Warrior Invitational
65.11Autumn Naturkas22:36.1   MI Petoskey   Oct 15  Big North Conference Championship
66.11Abby Saxton22:36.8PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
67.11Emily Curtis22:37.9   MI Fremont   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
68.11Bailey Pierson22:42.0   MI Whitehall   Oct 15  WMC Jamboree #4
69.10Dana Cole22:43.8   MI Petoskey   Oct 15  Big North Conference Championship
70.9Kate Farley22:44.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 15  Big North Conference Championship
71.9Skylar Bradford22:44.5PR   MI Sparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
72.12Madison Noel22:49.0   MI Cheboygan   Sep 26  Mackinaw Club Invite
73.12Crystal Erwin22:49.3   MI Ogemaw Heights   Sep 12  35th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
74.11Ava Seebohm22:50.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
75.10Meghan McGiverin22:50.3   MI Howard City-Tri-County   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
76.10Kaitriss Degroft22:58.5PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
77.12Grace Laurence23:00.7PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 5  Portage Invite
10Elizabeth Harke23:00.7   MI Cheboygan   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
79.10Emily Seaman23:11.3PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
80.9Emma Ross23:12.4PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
81.10Lauren Withey23:14.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
82.10Alaina Anderson23:15.0PR   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
83.11Ellexsandria Lowery23:16.2PR   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
84.9Elisabeth Bragg23:24.0PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 15  Hale Eagles Invite
85.11Sierra Johnson23:25.1PR   MI Howard City-Tri-County   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
86.12Kassidy Tohm23:27.0   MI Cheboygan   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
87.10Suzy Carpenter23:28.0   MI Petoskey   Oct 2  Mancelona HS/MS Invite
88.10Zoey Deam23:29.7PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
89.10Trinity Skowronek23:30.0   MI Sparta   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
90.12Marlene Fuchs23:32.2PR   MI Ludington   Oct 5  Portage Invite
91.11Paytan Deiters23:33.3   MI Whitehall   Oct 11  GMAA Cross Country Championships
92.12Katie Mesyar23:36.4PR   MI Ludington   Oct 19  Late Season Warrior Invitational
93.12Grace Beardsley23:43.0   MI Gladwin   Oct 2  JPC Jamboree #2 @ Beaverton
94.12Shea VanHorn23:47.8   MI Remus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
95.12Emma Hector23:48.6   MI Whitehall   Aug 28  Saranac Invitational
96.9Allison Tate23:51.4PR   MI Whitehall   Oct 15  WMC Jamboree #4
97.9Rebeca Weston23:53.4PR   MI Ogemaw Heights   Oct 15  Hale Eagles Invite
98.11Emma Klein23:53.9   MI Ludington   Oct 5  Portage Invite
99.12Valerie Vandertol23:56.1PR   MI Big Rapids   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
100.11Breanna Borowicz23:59.6PR   MI Cheboygan   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships