AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.1611Nathan Walker14:52.8PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
2.1610Conor Somers15:37.1   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
3.12Joe Farley15:52.4PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
4.11Ben Paige15:53.7PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
5.11Adam Ward16:01.4PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
6.11Joshua Zerfas16:03.0PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
7.12Mikko Vesma16:23.6PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
8.11Hayden Cook16:24.9PR   MISparta   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
9.1812Jared Andersen16:26.5PR   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
10.10Cooper Rokop16:29.4PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
11.1711Colton Best16:30.7   MIFremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
12.10Jackson Jones16:33.9   MISparta   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
13.1812Kaden Torres16:39.6PR   MIBig Rapids   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
14.11Addison Bluhm16:40.7PR   MIWhitehall   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
15.1611Kade Dalson16:43.0PR   MIGaylord   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
16.11Chase Hubert16:43.8PR   MISparta   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
17.1812Justin Andersen16:50.4PR   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
18.11Gavin Dyer16:53.8PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
19.9Logan Seymour16:54.1   MISparta   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
20.10Samuel Smith16:57.1   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
21.12Brendan Volkers16:58.2PR   MISparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
22.12Chase Wilson16:58.5   MISparta   Oct 15  OK Blue Conference Championship
23.12Ethan Wooten17:01.9PR   MISparta   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
24.1611Craig Fuller17:03.8   MILudington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
1510Gavin Schuler17:03.8   MIFremont   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
26.159Jake O'Neil17:06.0   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
27.11Caden Hoezee17:06.8PR   MIHoward City Tri-County   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
28.9Ben Knuth17:11.4   MIBig Rapids   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
29.1711Nicholas Sherman17:17.5PR   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
30.9Jax Wilson17:18.5   MISparta   Nov 2  MHSAA LP D2 Finals
31.1712Seven LaRoue17:18.9PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
32.1610Riley Buys17:19.1   MIWhitehall   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
33.11Matthew Hardesty17:19.2PR   MIBig Rapids   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
34.11Archie Rush17:23.3PR   MIBig Rapids   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
35.1712Gavin Orcutt17:24.5PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
36.1611Aaron Zimmer17:26.9PR   MIGrant   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
37.1712Max Kline17:30.3   MILudington   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
38.1610Reese Marvin17:32.0   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
39.11Kodey Howland17:34.6   MISparta   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
40.1711Andrew Talsma17:34.7PR   MILudington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
41.12Alex Kennedy17:36.1PR   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
42.12Mitchell Messer17:38.1PR   MISparta   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
43.1812Abraham Apfel17:38.3PR   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
44.12Andrew Coveyou17:40.8PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
45.11Aidan Hollandsworth17:43.2   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
46.11Aidan Kosanke17:46.7   MICheboygan   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
47.10Christopher Landry17:50.6   MISparta   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
48.11Zack Olund17:53.1PR   MIGaylord   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
49.1611Nathan Johnson17:54.3   MIFremont   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
50.1711Reece Welch17:55.2PR   MIGrant   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
51.11Jacob Bush17:55.7PR   MIWhitehall   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
52.9Carter McIlroy17:58.8   MIWhitehall   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
53.12Troy Miller17:59.5PR   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
54.12Michael Sherman18:00.3PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
55.12Damien Hesselink18:00.6PR   MICheboygan   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
56.1712Jacob Book18:03.0   MIGaylord   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
57.10Owen Palmer18:03.3   MIGaylord   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
58.1611Jackson Fair18:03.5   MIFremont   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
59.10Ryan Ososki18:03.6   MIBig Rapids   Sep 7  Ray Helsing Bulldog Invite at Ferris State
60.10Anthony Martin18:05.9PR   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
61.12Jerod Guoan18:07.8PR   MIGladwin   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
62.12Cody Jewell18:08.2PR   MICheboygan   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
63.11Parker Holt18:12.3   MIWhitehall   Oct 19  Mel Hall Invitational
64.12Collin Wooten18:13.9   MISparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
65.11Wilson Bragg18:14.0   MIGladwin   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
10Ethan Fuller18:14.0   MIBig Rapids   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
67.1712James Charboneau18:14.3PR   MICheboygan   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
68.1611Evan Walls18:15.2PR   MILudington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
69.10Ethan Meyers18:17.7   MISparta   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
70.10Cameron Hartwick18:23.8   MISparta   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
71.1712Keegan Brooks18:27.1PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
72.10Evan Bennett18:28.1   MILudington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
73.11Patrick Coveyou18:28.7PR   MIPetoskey   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
74.12Sam Parks18:29.1PR   MIFremont   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
75.1711Logan Boolman18:31.2   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
76.11Brendan Erickson18:31.6   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
77.11Jaydon Gatehouse18:31.8   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 15  CSAA Gold Jamboree #3 -Chippewa Hills
78.12Bret Gemmill18:34.2PR   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
79.10Kyle Brege18:38.5PR   MIGrant   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
80.1610Adan Plotts18:40.4   MIHoward City Tri-County   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
81.9Tyler Dickinson18:42.8   MIWhitehall   Oct 15  WMC Jamboree #4
82.9Jaxon Gragg18:43.5PR   MIGrant   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
83.1510Brennan Schuler18:43.6   MIFremont   Sep 17  CSAA Gold Jamboree at Grant
84.1611Brayden Oberhaus18:44.3   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
85.10Shaun Biller18:45.1   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
86.10Mekhi Harris18:45.6PR   MICadillac   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
87.11Seth Johnson18:48.7   MIGaylord   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
88.11Carter Cole18:51.1PR   MIGrant   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
89.12Donald Erwin18:55.7PR   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
90.12Tyler Zimmerman18:56.2PR   MIBig Rapids   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
9Noah Momber18:56.2   MISparta   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...
92.1510Will Siegert18:59.8PR   MILudington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
93.12Tyler Shafer19:02.1PR   MIWhitehall   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
94.1510Keese Villarreal19:04.2PR   MILudington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
95.12Ben Walby19:10.6   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
96.1510Martin Grinnell19:12.7PR   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
1510Lewis Young19:12.7PR   MIRemus Chippewa Hills   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
98.12Todd Frank19:14.5PR   MIOgemaw Heights   Oct 19  Northern Michigan XC Championships
99.10Jack Yodzevicis19:19.8PR   MIGaylord   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
100.10Lance Riddle19:22.6   MISparta   Oct 26  Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (Post Regional Open Mee...