View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Carson Laney16:13.7PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
2.12Garrett Melling16:19.0PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
3.12Andrew Frohm16:19.1PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
4.11Dean Reynolds16:23.1PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
5.11Alec Shaw16:23.7PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
6.12Gene Hendrickson16:25.3   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
7.12Andy Swihart16:33.2PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 5  Portage Invite
8.11Alex Darnell16:43.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
9.9Rogan Melling16:46.0PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10.12Hayden James16:50.7PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 5  Portage Invite
11.12Ivan Westgate16:50.8   MI Onsted   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
12.11Luis Ortiz16:54.3PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
13.11Logan Shepherd16:56.1PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 5  Portage Invite
14.12Adam Smith17:02.0PR   MI Onsted   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
15.10Matt Hoop17:03.2PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
16.12Shane Sauber17:07.3PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 5  Portage Invite
17.11Hugo Gamez17:09.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
18.9Rhett Reif17:09.1PR   MI Quincy   Oct 19  Little Guys Invitational
19.12Richard Haislip17:14.4PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 5  Portage Invite
20.11Erik Butchart17:15.0PR   MI Quincy   Sep 7  Lakeview Invitational
21.11Josh Barrington17:31.6PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
22.12Tyler Landis17:37.6PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
23.9Ashton Wells17:47.8PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
24.12Austin Smith17:48.0   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
25.9Jacob Reif17:51.6PR   MI Quincy   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
26.11Matt Schneider17:58.3PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
27.12Bryce Baldwin18:00.0PR   MI Jonesville   Aug 28  Hillsdale Invitational
12Brandon Mitchell18:00.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
29.11Dylan Sanford18:01.7   MI Springport   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
30.10Matthew Rankin18:02.8PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
31.9Aden Hathaway18:03.6PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
32.11Patrick Willett18:04.6PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
33.10Reagan Mayer18:09.7PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
34.10Jonah Richards18:15.3PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
35.10Donovan Cook18:20.0PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
36.9Brenden Yob18:21.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
37.11John Maier18:22.7PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
38.12Colin Fremeau18:33.6   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
39.11Steven (Ryan) Bisar...18:33.8PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
40.10Aidan Flannery18:35.8PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
41.12Max Price18:37.6PR   MI Jonesville   Sep 28  A2 Run Co. Coaching Legends Classic - HS
42.10Joey Reynolds18:38.8PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
43.11Ethan Stebing18:41.3PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
44.11Sven Tammeveski18:45.0PR   MI Napoleon   Sep 24  Grass Lake & Napoleon @ Manchester
45.9Tanner Norton18:46.4PR   MI Bronson   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
46.11Connor Viegelahn18:47.1PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
47.10Brayden Ransbottom18:47.7PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
48.11Ben Thomas Grate18:51.7   MI Bronson   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
49.11Scotty Bolton18:53.8PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 5  Portage Invite
50.10Alan Knowles18:55.9PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 5  Portage Invite
51.10Caden Hoyt18:56.7PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
52.12Austin Hertzfeld18:57.0PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
53.11Will Jones18:58.3PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
54.10Jacob Walker19:00.1PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
55.11Brennen Bargesser19:01.6   MI Grass Lake   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
56.11Robert Patterson19:02.0PR   MI Springport   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
57.10Bryant Taylor19:02.2   MI Springport   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
58.11Caleb Ronders19:04.0PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
59.9Brady Harper19:04.7PR   MI Quincy   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
60.9Nathan Padbury19:09.3PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
61.11Andrew Jordon19:13.0   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
62.10Jacob Wilson19:13.3   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
63.10Preston Wronikowski19:13.6PR   MI Bronson   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
64.12Jacob Campbell19:14.2   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
65.11Gabe Gadwood19:15.9PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
66.10Ian Albert19:18.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
67.12Adam Derr19:19.2PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
68.9Austin Brown19:30.5PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
69.11Caleb Dyer19:38.0PR   MI Springport   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
11Jeremiah Adams19:38.0PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
71.10Gavin Price19:41.3PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
72.11Jonah Rankin19:41.4   MI Onsted   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
73.10Joshua Hoggard19:42.0PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
74.11TJ Wesley19:42.2PR   MI Onsted   Oct 19  LCAA League Meet
75.12Colin Priest19:48.4PR   MI Union City   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
76.12Alan Maier19:48.9   MI Michigan Center   Sep 7  Homer Invitational
10Ben Childs19:48.9PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 5  Portage Invite
78.9Bradley Wright19:52.0PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
79.10Riley Withers19:56.0PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
80.11Caden Moore19:59.7PR   MI Quincy   Oct 19  Little Guys Invitational
81.9Kyle LaRocque20:03.7PR   MI Springport   Oct 5  Portage Invite
82.10Adam Swartz20:08.0   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
83.12Owen Needham20:13.7   MI Union City   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
84.11Ethan Pedersen20:14.4   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
85.9Landon Root20:15.6PR   MI Springport   Oct 5  Portage Invite
86.9Xander Manzer20:16.2PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
87.10Caleb Wilson20:16.5   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
88.12Logan McRobert20:18.4   MI Onsted   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
89.9Perry Lake20:18.8PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
90.12Josiah Dinverno20:21.7PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
91.10Andrew Ferguson20:22.4PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
92.11Trysten Kolk20:23.6PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
93.12Cameron Henson20:24.3PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
94.10Jacob Rickwalt20:27.7PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 5  Portage Invite
95.12Shawn Vogt20:28.3PR   MI Springport   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
96.9Jordon Pewsey20:28.6PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
97.9Drew Seekman20:28.8PR   MI Bronson   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
98.9Ty Gaddy20:30.8PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
99.12Stephan O'Toole20:31.4PR   MI Springport   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
100.9Aiden Thorne20:33.3PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Renae Kutcha19:12.0PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
2.10Faith Smith19:17.9PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
3.11Kailee Sandoval19:32.1PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 5  Portage Invite
4.11Tiffani Larder20:49.3   MI Jonesville   Oct 5  Portage Invite
12Reagan Fazekas20:49.3   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
6.9Kara Terakedis20:59.6PR   MI Onsted   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
7.9Hope Wilkes21:13.2PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
8.10Lizzie Williams21:18.0PR   MI Michigan Center   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
9.11Kathryn Childs21:23.4PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10.11Grace Welch21:33.9PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
11.9Saige Patterson21:34.7PR   MI Springport   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
12.9Megan Sterly21:35.4PR   MI Homer   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
13.11Avery Rufenacht21:47.5PR   MI Quincy   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
14.11Emma Rounds21:48.0PR   MI Jonesville   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
12Brooklyn Slate21:48.0PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
16.10Abby Ware21:50.0PR   MI Bronson   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
17.10Alison Fish21:51.7PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
18.10Kelly Fielder21:52.0PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
19.12Hannah Hinkle21:55.0PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
20.11Clara Rector21:57.5   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 28  2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
21.10Maria Esteban21:58.3PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
22.12Krissy Johnson22:00.0   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
23.10Alexandra Soltis22:01.7PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
24.12Lauren Murphy22:04.9PR   MI Homer   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
25.10Jessica Furman22:05.8PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
26.12Lauren Adams22:11.8   MI Hillsdale   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
27.10Jersey Franks22:13.9PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
28.12Makenzie Blatter22:15.1PR   MI Quincy   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
29.11Andrea Miller22:17.1PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
30.9Allyson Robarge22:18.7PR   MI Onsted   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
31.12Kate Lathers22:19.9PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
32.9Ann Joseph22:21.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
33.10Sam Smith22:23.0PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
34.11Kayla-M Bryant22:24.7PR   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
35.10Isabel Spencer22:24.9   MI Grass Lake   Oct 5  Portage Invite
36.12Muriel Mackie22:25.0PR   MI Hillsdale   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
37.10Olivia Darnell22:46.1PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
38.12Madison Wright22:47.9   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
39.12Katie Colesa22:48.7   MI Grass Lake   Oct 1  East Jackson/Addison @ Grass Lake
40.9Isabella Berry22:49.0PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
41.11Jenna Salek22:50.4PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
42.10Madison Magda22:56.2   MI Jonesville   Sep 28  A2 Run Co. Coaching Legends Classic - HS
43.10Cassie Bayes22:57.4   MI Onsted   Sep 28  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
44.11Anna Reynolds23:01.9   MI Michigan Center   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
45.10Lily Beebe23:02.0PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
46.9Danis Silva23:04.3PR   MI Bronson   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
47.9Alexandra Garcia23:06.2PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
48.9Sarah Anastasiadis23:08.8PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 19  I-8 Conference Championship
49.10Brynn Mericle23:10.9   MI East Jackson   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
50.11Lillian Wittman23:12.4PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
51.10Kate O'Neil23:17.9   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
52.12Hailey Zink23:21.0   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
53.11Emily Kilpatrick23:29.0   MI Onsted   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
54.10Mollie Butchart23:30.8PR   MI Quincy   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
55.12MaKenzie McUmber23:32.5PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
56.11Page Coleman23:32.6PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 8  Michigan Center & Manchester @ Addison
57.9Ella Easterday23:43.9PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
58.9Kailey Allman23:47.1PR   MI Quincy   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
59.9Ella Kraus24:00.5PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
60.10Noelle Fazekas24:02.1PR   MI Jonesville   Sep 28  A2 Run Co. Coaching Legends Classic - HS
61.10Elise Wright24:02.6PR   MI Quincy   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
62.10Gabriela Hiltbrunne...24:03.0PR   MI Jonesville   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
63.10Kylee Groves24:07.4PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 5  Portage Invite
64.12Audrey Wright24:08.0PR   MI Quincy   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
65.10Rylie Dietz24:13.4   MI Hillsdale   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
66.11Kasey Railer24:24.6   MI Springport   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
67.10Zoe Smith24:26.9PR   MI Quincy   Sep 28  Otsego Bulldog Invite
68.11Sophia Holmes24:28.0   MI Onsted   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
69.10Kimberley Thompson24:30.2   MI Jonesville   Sep 28  A2 Run Co. Coaching Legends Classic - HS
70.9Emma Charboneau24:34.5PR   MI Hillsdale   Aug 28  Hillsdale Invitational
71.11Harley Daniels24:47.7PR   MI Quincy   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
72.11Emma Reagle24:51.2   MI Homer   Sep 7  Homer Invitational
73.10Aubry Ashwell24:54.3PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
74.9Amiyah Newborn24:59.6PR   MI Springport   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
75.10Trinity Connin25:04.7PR   MI Union City   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
76.10Kayla Miller25:05.0PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 8  Hanover-Horton & East Jackson @ Napoleon
77.10Morgan Mcumber25:11.8PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
78.11Erin Willis25:17.9   MI Homer   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
79.12Holly Morse25:20.2   MI Onsted   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
80.11Kylie Baldwin25:23.7PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
81.9Marissa Benn25:24.7PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
82.12Katherine Black25:25.8   MI Grass Lake   Oct 5  Portage Invite
83.10Brianna Batterson25:25.9PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
84.9Sarah Hoop25:30.3PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet
85.9Itzel Sanchez25:33.9PR   MI Bronson   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
86.9Natasia Roe25:37.7PR   MI Onsted   Oct 5  Hudson Booster Invitational
87.11Zoee Lagow25:44.2   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Cascades Conference Meet
88.9Abigail Harmon25:47.4PR   MI Quincy   Oct 12  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
89.9Cloey Easterday25:52.3PR   MI Hillsdale   Aug 28  Hillsdale Invitational
90.10Amelia June25:54.1PR   MI Union City   Oct 19  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
91.12Allison Zigray25:56.6PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
92.9Kyla Burdick25:57.2PR   MI Union City   Sep 14  Mendon Invitational
93.9Lilly Hovis26:00.5PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 5  Portage Invite
94.9Tiana Palmer26:26.0PR   MI Jonesville   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
95.11Sydney White26:26.7   MI Hillsdale   Aug 28  Hillsdale Invitational
96.12Kaylee Roehm26:31.9PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 17  Michigan Center & Grass Lake @ Hanover-Horton
97.9Piper Zigray26:38.4PR   MI Jonesville   Oct 15  Big Eight Homer Jamboree
98.9Alexis Bryan26:40.1PR   MI Hillsdale   Aug 28  Hillsdale Invitational
99.12Alize Tripp26:42.0PR   MI Michigan Center   Sep 4  Springport Invitational
100.12Madison Walling26:45.5   MI Grass Lake   Oct 12  J.Chris Jensen Meet