View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Gabe Foster16:03.4PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
2.12Luke Coffman16:29.4   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
3.10Kyler Kromer16:34.1PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
4.11Tyler Knestrick16:57.6PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
5.11Elliott Veenstra16:59.4PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
6.12Ethan Ly17:01.2PR   OH Celina   Sep 28  New Haven Classic Invitational
7.12Cobey Kromer17:11.8PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
8.11Wyatt Hale17:18.1PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
9.12Jacob Klosterman17:20.9PR   OH Celina   Aug 20  Mercer County Invitational
12Mitchell Sommers17:20.9   OH Norwalk   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.11Troy Mawer17:30.1   OH Upper Sandusky   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12.10Cory Jay17:35.0PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
13.11Derek Rightnowar17:39.1   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.11Jonathon Ricker17:41.0PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.11Emery Pahl17:42.9   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
16.11Tyson Lesher17:49.0PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.-Ethan Neblock17:49.2PR   OH Rossford   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
18.12Marcus Lipkins17:52.4PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
19.12Clay Winterfield17:53.6   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
20.12Gabriel Hainline17:55.7PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
21.12Dylan Brogan17:58.1PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
22.11Darin Muir17:58.6PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.11Malachi Shugert18:08.0PR   OH Rossford   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
24.11Jimmy Recknagel18:11.5PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
25.9Braxton Hagenwald18:11.7PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
26.11Keith Sammet18:12.1PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
27.12Lucas Pease18:13.3   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
28.12Micah Harris18:14.2PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
29.10Chase Collert18:19.4   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
30.12Cameron Crandall18:21.3PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
31.11Conner Lagrange18:25.2   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
32.11Ross Schlatter18:29.4   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
33.12John Robinson18:38.1PR   OH Celina   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
34.12Samuel Neuberger18:39.7PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
35.12Jonathon Cade18:40.3   OH Liberty-Benton   Oct 12  Blanchard Valley Conference Championships
36.-Abel Carman18:42.8PR   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
37.11Ashton Hill18:45.2PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
38.10Luke Brown18:45.3PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
39.12Garrett Bradish18:47.9PR   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
40.12Trey Tuttamore18:52.7   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
41.10London Stuller18:55.3PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
42.10Xavier Sweet18:58.5PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
43.12Alans Ramos19:07.0   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
44.9Jason Barr19:08.9PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
45.9Matt Ricker19:12.7PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Oct 12  Blanchard Valley Conference Championships
46.12Demetrius Bell19:14.9   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 21  Oregon Cardinal Stritch Invitational
47.10Collin Williams19:16.5PR   OH Celina   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
48.10Camden Bloomer19:17.1PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
49.11Daniel May19:18.2PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
50.12Justin Kynard19:20.1   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
51.9Nathan Cooper19:23.1PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
52.10Bryce Reynolds19:23.9   OH Elmwood   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
53.11Tyler Boyd19:24.3   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
54.11Brian Haas19:25.5PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
55.10Cole Hitchcock19:28.2PR   OH Celina   Sep 28  New Haven Classic Invitational
56.12Michael Berlin19:35.3   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
57.12Nolan Weaver19:37.9PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
58.12Holden Ruck19:40.4   OH Eastwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
59.11Thomas Urbina19:41.1   OH Lake (Millbury)   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
60.10Coy Shoemaker19:41.4PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
61.9Zane Bowsher19:52.4PR   OH Celina   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
62.11Zach Ledig19:53.1PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
63.12Colby Lilly19:56.1PR   OH Rossford   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
64.12Randy Matheny19:57.2PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
65.10Jonah Voorheis19:59.9   OH Upper Sandusky   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
66.9Conor Krogman20:02.1PR   OH Celina   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
67.10William Payne20:03.4PR   OH Mansfield Senior   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
68.11Reese Vaught20:06.0PR   OH Mansfield Senior   Aug 31  Ashland Invitational
69.10Jesse Wise20:08.1PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
70.12Braydon Adams20:10.1   OH Celina   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
71.10Brady Ziegler20:10.6PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
72.12Justin Jordan20:11.1   OH Fostoria   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
73.12Jakob Poor20:17.9PR   OH Celina   Sep 28  New Haven Classic Invitational
74.9Joseph Lyons20:19.3PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
75.11Blake Szalapski20:22.7   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
76.9Joseph Clay20:23.8PR   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
77.11Dominic Jackson20:31.6   OH Fostoria   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
78.11Tyler Locknane20:32.5PR   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
79.10Steven Willer20:32.7PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
80.9Emmanual Schutte20:35.8PR   OH Rossford   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
81.12Tyler Cobb20:37.6   OH Fostoria   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
82.-Ben Sage20:39.2PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
83.12Brock Hochanadel20:40.7   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.9Brady Mabe20:43.9PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
85.11Brady Walleman20:45.8   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
86.10Tad Fawcett20:52.6PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
87.11Logan Goettemoeller20:55.7PR   OH Celina   Aug 20  Mercer County Invitational
88.12Kenny Reno20:59.4PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
89.12Kevin Dong21:04.6   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
90.9Justin Hefflinger21:08.9PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
91.12Kevin Rickle21:09.5   OH Liberty-Benton   Oct 12  Blanchard Valley Conference Championships
92.11Josh Chonko21:12.9PR   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
93.12Carter Seymour21:16.0   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Oct 12  TRAC League Meet
94.10Drew Caudill21:19.8PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
95.12Detreon Bell21:20.6PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Kaylie Dameron19:39.7PR   OH Celina   Sep 28  New Haven Classic Invitational
2.10Joscelyn Dameron20:31.5   OH Celina   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
3.12Caleigh Ross20:45.1   OH Celina   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
4.9Macy Mewhorter20:45.3PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
5.9Riley Irwin20:55.8PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
6.10Sophie Richards21:18.7   OH Genoa Area   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
12Olivia Dietering21:18.7PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Oct 12  Blanchard Valley Conference Championships
8.11Lauren Smith21:24.4PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.11Gracie Manns21:40.9   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
10.12Chloe Kin21:45.1   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
11.9Ellie Hartford21:55.4PR   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
12.11Sarah Partin21:55.6   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
13.9Zoey Aukerman21:58.3PR   OH Celina   Aug 20  Mercer County Invitational
14.12Marainna Heninger21:58.8   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.11Emma Brown22:01.2PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
16.10Izzy Greene22:06.8PR   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.12Audrey Murphy22:08.9   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
18.12Hope Sievert22:11.2   OH Oak Harbor   Aug 20  Upper Sandusky "Icebreaker" High School Cross...
19.9Hannah Hiss22:12.3PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
20.11Haili O'Neal22:17.5PR   OH Fostoria   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
21.9Kylie Moser22:18.1PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
22.9Kenzie Smaltz22:21.1PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.-Ashley Schiller22:23.2PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
24.10Nina Zibbel22:29.9PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
25.9Mya Seymour22:31.7PR   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
26.10Jordyn Bronowski22:37.4   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
27.12Maya Collins22:40.4   OH Upper Sandusky   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
28.11Cordelia Howard22:40.6PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
29.11Rose Kraner22:44.1PR   OH Celina   Sep 21  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
30.9Elli Niederkohr22:45.7PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
31.9Kelly Veryser22:46.0PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
32.11Haley Lee22:47.1PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
33.12Keerstin Pelow22:49.3PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
34.9Hannah Plymale22:54.4PR   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
35.11Kyleah Giesige22:55.6   OH Celina   Sep 28  New Haven Classic Invitational
36.12Sam Tallman22:57.7PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
37.11Noelle Hayes23:05.1   OH Eastwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
38.11Sami Richards23:05.3   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
39.11Nicole Knerr23:12.8   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
40.10Logan Wagner23:22.3PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
41.10Anna Allison23:24.7   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
42.11Jamie Lahey23:26.1PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
43.12Emily Willis23:33.3   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
44.9Emily Obrien23:36.1PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
45.11Elizabeth Plymale23:46.7   OH Upper Sandusky   Oct 12  Northern 10 Conference XC Championships
46.11Emma Zibbel23:55.1PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
47.9Katelyn Bachmayer23:59.9PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
48.11Elsie Noyes24:03.5   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
49.9Elle Ruffner24:04.0PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
50.11Dezerea Miranda24:08.8PR   OH Fostoria   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
51.10Ashley Keaton24:11.4PR   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
52.10Marisa Kennedy24:13.7   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
53.12Lucy Hoskins24:20.2   OH Rossford   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
54.10Ana Henderson24:25.0   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
55.11Abby Below24:29.2   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
56.10Dan'yelle Thompson24:35.2PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 21  Oregon Cardinal Stritch Invitational
57.11Sydney Fredricks24:43.4PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Aug 20  Upper Sandusky "Icebreaker" High School Cross...
58.11Lainey Bingham24:45.9   OH Elmwood   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
59.9Abbie Allison24:53.6PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
60.12Helena Katakis25:09.7   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
61.11Liz Hoffman25:15.5   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
62.10Jordyn Babcock25:24.6PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.9Grace Kern25:26.7PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
64.10Alexys Zellner25:37.5   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
65.10Mallorie Mefferd25:55.9   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
66.10Teagan Szych26:17.0PR   OH Genoa Area   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
67.11Madelynn DuBois26:53.0   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
68.11Morgan Reinhard26:58.4   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
69.12Natalee Cooper27:01.2   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
70.10Jatalia Barnes27:12.0PR   OH Central Catholic (Toledo)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
71.10Marissa Plouck27:23.3PR   OH Elmwood   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
72.10Makenna Roderick27:27.3   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
73.10Dai'Shelle Thompson27:31.4PR   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 21  Oregon Cardinal Stritch Invitational
74.-Shelby Adkins27:33.0   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
75.12Macey Sheets27:35.0   OH Fostoria   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.12Rianne Daniel27:59.3   OH Celina   Aug 20  Mercer County Invitational
77.9Jillian Marr28:15.0PR   OH Genoa Area   Aug 27  NBC Jamboree #1
78.9Emerson Howard28:22.9PR   OH Lake (Millbury)   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
79.12Kelly Faylor28:29.5PR   OH Norwalk   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
80.-Bailey Janes28:56.8PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
81.10Alexia Irvin29:21.7PR   OH Rossford   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
82.9Dede Green29:31.1PR   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
83.11Sierra Pyman29:37.7   OH Genoa Area   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.11Sarah Miranda30:03.8   OH Eastwood   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
85.11Regan Watters30:36.9   OH Elmwood   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
86.-Jaclyn Croy30:43.4PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 7  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
87.-Serena King30:52.1PR   OH Swanton   Oct 12  NW Ohio Athletic League XC Championships
88.10Courtney Brown30:58.2PR   OH Rossford   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
89.9Isabella Rickle31:05.7PR   OH Liberty-Benton   Oct 12  Blanchard Valley Conference Championships
90.12Haylee Troutman31:11.1   OH Rossford   Sep 28  Old Fort Invitational
91.11Kallie Arndt31:14.5PR   OH Norwalk   Sep 14  Galion Cross Country Festival
92.10Sydney Fox31:22.4   OH Norwalk   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
93.-Danae Karshuk31:46.0   OH Oak Harbor   Aug 20  Upper Sandusky "Icebreaker" High School Cross...
94.-Diane Heschel31:52.4PR   OH Oak Harbor   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
95.11Olivia Lau31:54.4PR   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
96.11Emma Laughlin32:36.1   OH Norwalk   Aug 24  Seneca East Tiger Classic
97.10Chelsea Wood34:18.0PR   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
98.10Forshaye Watkins35:04.1   OH Toledo Rogers   Sep 21  Oregon Cardinal Stritch Invitational
99.12Danielle Clay36:04.2   OH Lake (Millbury)   Sep 28  Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
100.10Samantha Stewart36:05.0   OH Eastwood   Aug 27  NBC Jamboree #1