View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Evan Holland14:30.4PR   OR Ashland   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
2.11Mateo Althouse14:53.2PR    PORTLAND OR   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
3.11Charlie Robertson14:53.3PR    PORTLAND OR   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
4.12Ahmed Ibrahim14:55.4PR    PORTLAND OR   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
5.12Aidan Palmer15:03.4PR   OR Franklin (OR)   Oct 19  Warner Pacific XC Classic
6.12Quincy Norman15:06.3PR   OR Forest Grove   Sep 20  Meriwether Cross Country Classic
7.12Arlo Davis15:12.4PR   OR Ashland   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
8.11Reed Pryor15:13.5PR   OR Ashland   Oct 9  Rogue Valley Runners Max King Invitational
9.11Ryan Schumacher15:18.6   OR Jesuit   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
10.12Abdinasir Hussein15:20.2PR   OR Roosevelt (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
11.12Andrew Payton15:21.4PR   OR Tualatin   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
12.11Vincent Mestler15:23.7PR   OR Sheldon (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
13.11Liam Kaperick15:23.8PR   OR South Eugene   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
14.11Giuliano Scasso15:24.3PR   OR Wilson   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
15.10Benjamin Balazs15:25.3PR   OR Sunset   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
16.11Jackson Buffonge15:25.6PR   OR Franklin (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
17.11Cameron Stein15:27.2PR   OR Ashland   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
18.12Josue Corona-Solis15:32.0PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
19.12Bennet Jackson15:32.3PR   OR Bend   Nov 2  6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championship
12Jeret Gillingham15:32.3PR   OR Sandy   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
21.12Declan O'Scannlain15:33.9PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.10Jackson Keefer15:34.8PR   OR Summit   Nov 2  6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championship
23.12Sam Curran15:35.2PR   OR Jesuit   Sep 20  Meriwether Cross Country Classic
24.11Toby Ruston15:36.1PR   OR Dallas   Nov 2  5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
25.10Charlie North15:36.2   OR Franklin (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
26.12Thomas Osborne15:36.5PR   OR Sherwood   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
27.10Blake Byer15:36.9PR   OR Crescent Valley   Nov 2  5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
28.11Collin Beyer15:37.3PR   OR Sunset   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
29.12Spencer Hardy15:37.9PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
30.12Zachary Traul15:39.0PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 9  Umpqua Invite
31.12Jonas Larson15:41.1PR   OR Jesuit   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
32.12Nate Hicken15:41.3PR   OR Sherwood   Oct 8  Newberg & Forest Grove & Tualatin @ Sherwood
10Mason Kissell15:41.3PR   OR Summit   Nov 2  6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championship
34.10John Schuler15:43.3   OR Jesuit   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Ben Collins15:43.3PR   OR Sheldon (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
36.10Michael Maiorano15:43.8    OR South Medford   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
37.12Nate Tavakolian15:43.9PR   OR South Eugene   Sep 14  Northwest Classic
38.11Jack Bennett15:44.0   OR Jesuit   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
39.12Gage Reed15:45.6PR   OR Crater   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
40.11Ismael Alvares15:46.3   OR Sherwood   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
41.12Benjamin Harvey15:46.4PR   OR Clackamas   Oct 8  Clackamas/Reynolds/Grant/Cleveland/Wilson @ C...
12David Cummings15:46.4PR   OR Sunset   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
43.11Anders Beil15:47.3PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
44.10Jeffery Rogers15:48.6   OR Sherwood   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
45.11John Peckham15:48.7PR   OR Sisters   Nov 9  OSAA 4A State Championship
46.10Caden Hildenbrand15:48.9   OR Jesuit   Oct 30  6A-2 Metro League Championships
47.11Quinn Wilcox15:50.2PR   OR Wilson   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
48.11Seth Bergeron15:50.5PR   OR St. Stephen's Academy   Nov 9  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
49.10Henry Coughlan15:52.5PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 17  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
50.11Oscar Roering15:52.9PR   OR South Eugene   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
51.9Logan Law15:53.4PR   OR Milwaukie   Oct 16  NWOC League - LaSalle, Milwaukie, Scappoose, ...
12Donovan DeWhitt15:53.4PR   OR Clackamas   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
53.9Tyrone Gorze15:53.9PR   OR Crater   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
54.9Jacob Nenow15:54.3   OR Jesuit   Nov 6  State Meet Alternate 5k
55.11Alex King15:54.9PR   OR Sunset   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
56.15-16Juan Diego Contrera...15:55.5PR   OR Athletics East Running Club   Dec 14  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
57.12Tyler Callaway15:55.7PR   OR Sandy   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
58.10Chase Schermer15:55.8PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
59.11Jakob Knox15:56.6PR   OR Bend   Nov 2  6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championship
60.12Kale Cassidy15:57.2PR   OR Baker   Nov 9  OSAA 4A State Championship
61.12Joseph Halsey15:57.7PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
62.12Jaron Homer15:57.9PR   OR Sherwood   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
63.11Sam Hatfield15:58.9PR   OR Summit   Sep 14  Northwest Classic
64.10James Crabtree15:59.2   OR Sherwood   Oct 23  Sherwood @ Glencoe
65.9Jonah Donde15:59.5PR   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 23  Country Fair Classic
66.12Jameson Westhead16:00.1PR   OR Central Catholic   Oct 19  Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational
11Will Thorsett16:00.1PR   OR Sisters   Nov 9  OSAA 4A State Championship
68.12Robert Pina-Morton16:00.3PR   OR Knappa   Nov 9  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
69.11Daniel Fajardo16:00.5   OR Franklin (OR)   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
70.10Julian Kingery16:01.7PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
71.12Matthew Schenk16:02.2PR   OR Crater   Oct 23  Country Fair Classic
72.12Dash Lipsey16:02.3PR   OR West Linn   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
73.12JP Friedrichsen16:02.4PR   OR Burns   Nov 9  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
74.12Mason Gerwig16:02.5   OR Sunset   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
75.11Aidan Alexander16:03.0PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.11Joseph Sortor16:03.8PR   OR Summit   Sep 14  Northwest Classic
77.11Keller Norland16:04.1PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 23  Mid Willamette League Meet @ WA
78.10Jackson Seubert16:05.5PR   OR South Eugene   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
79.12Cam McChesney16:05.8PR   OR Veritas   Nov 9  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
80.11Henry Anderson16:06.0PR   OR South Eugene   Oct 30  6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships
81.12Aiden Smith16:06.7PR   OR St. Stephen's Academy   Nov 1  3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
82.10Zac Knapp16:07.1PR   OR Enterprise   Nov 9  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
83.10Ethan Sturdivant16:07.7PR   OR Sherwood   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
84.12Sam Stevens16:07.8PR   OR Lincoln   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
85.11Jack Conde16:08.1PR   OR Summit   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
86.12Gavin Grass16:08.2PR   OR Dallas   Oct 23  Mid Willamette League meet @ Dallas
87.9Alexander Garcia-Si...16:08.6PR   OR North Bend   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
88.12Logan Pawlowski16:08.7PR   OR Crescent Valley   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
89.12Ariel Gomez16:09.5PR   OR Jesuit   Nov 6  State Meet Alternate 5k
90.12Evan Villano16:10.0   OR Marist   Sep 20  Meriwether Cross Country Classic
91.12Ben Kirby16:10.5   OR Stayton   Oct 9  Estacada Invite
92.10Tucker Bowerfind16:11.4   OR Lincoln   Oct 30  6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League Champion...
93.12Wiley Watts16:11.6PR   OR Marist   Oct 31  4A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
94.11Jack Strang16:12.4PR   OR Summit   Nov 2  6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championship
95.10Cade Byer16:13.1PR   OR Crescent Valley   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
96.11Zach Wallace16:13.3PR   OR Klamath Union   Nov 9  OSAA 4A State Championship
97.11Leo Torres16:13.8   OR Aloha   Oct 30  6A-2 Metro League Championships
9Charlie Black16:13.8PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 9  OSAA 6A State Championship
99.10Samuel Roach16:14.3PR   OR Tualatin   Oct 16  Lakeridge, Oregon City, West Linn @ Tualatin
12Carson Cummins16:14.3PR   OR Sunset   Oct 30  6A-2 Metro League Championships