View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Aiden Emerson15:34.0PR   WA Arlington   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Micah Murphy15:50.5PR   WA Lynnwood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
3.12Dallas Riddle-Steve...15:58.0PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
4.12Jacob Willcox15:59.5PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 16  Edmonds School District XC Champs
5.11Vincent Loftis16:01.7   WA Arlington   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
6.12Chance Pearston16:05.9PR   WA Arlington   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.10Brandon Moore16:11.8PR   WA Arlington   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
8.11Josiah Ponton16:13.0PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
9.10Cooper Billiter16:15.5PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
10.12Ryan Barene16:17.1PR   WA Arlington   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
11.10Kaden Davis16:22.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
12.10Kiyoshi Hall16:33.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
13.11Quincy Fankhauser16:39.7   WA Arlington   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
14.10Deagon Potong16:40.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
11Isaiah Lowery16:40.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
16.11Aaron Simbeck16:41.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
17.11Dylan Thede16:43.7PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
18.9Ryan Rushton16:51.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
19.12Jason Khoury16:51.2   WA Stanwood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
20.10Will Hiett16:51.8PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
21.12Joel Lepse16:52.6   WA Snohomish   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Joshua Fahey16:55.9PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
23.10Alphonse Mennano16:56.8PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
24.10Deklund DeBell17:00.5PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.9Blaise Clapper17:01.0PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
26.12Riley Hutchins17:02.6PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
27.11Nathan Smith17:03.0PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
28.11Connor Bryan17:05.1   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
29.12Chorin Weller17:08.4PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
30.11Logan Bury17:09.6PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
31.10Simon Gezai17:10.3PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.11Simon Bidne17:13.4PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
33.11Dillon Sackett17:13.8PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 16  Edmonds School District XC Champs
34.10Alex Panteleeff17:14.2PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
35.10Ryan Metz17:15.3PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
36.11Oliver Schwab17:16.1PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Sep 28  Nike Portland XC
37.11Aiden Flynn17:17.6   WA Snohomish   Sep 7  Ultimook Race
38.12Sebastian Olson17:18.4   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
39.9Jacob Pearson17:19.9PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
40.10Cole Phillips17:20.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
41.12Karsten Nye17:20.5PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
42.9Blake Wayman17:24.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
43.11Matthew LaCambra17:26.5PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
44.10Daxtyn Castagnetta17:27.0PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
45.12Conner Watt17:32.4PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
46.10Eddy Olson17:35.4PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 16  Edmonds School District XC Champs
47.11Matthew Mason17:37.8PR   WA Lynnwood   Nov 2  NW District (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champions...
48.9Luke Schmidt17:38.4PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
49.10Nathaniel Deasy17:38.5PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
50.10Jadon Chesnutt17:40.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
51.11Isaac Trull17:41.5PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
52.11Christian Balgos17:42.2PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
53.10Elijah Espinola17:43.0PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
54.10Owen Palmer17:45.0PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
55.11Lance Broderhausen17:45.2   WA Meadowdale   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
56.10Rory O'Brien17:45.9PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
57.11Taran Holtzclaw17:47.8   WA Arlington   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
58.11Samuel Thompson17:48.6PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 16  Edmonds School District XC Champs
59.11Xander Johnson17:49.2PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
60.10Ralph Ramier17:50.3   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
9Samuel Lepse17:50.3PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.10Luca Fenlason17:50.6   WA Shorewood   Nov 9  3A WIAA State XC Meet
63.11Tyler Rounds17:50.7PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
64.10Henry Osborne17:55.3PR   WA Shorewood   Sep 28  Nike Portland XC
65.11Gabriel Woodard17:57.1PR   WA Everett   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
66.11Cole Norton17:57.5   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
67.12Brandon Parham17:59.5PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
68.11Colin McAfee18:02.7PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Wouter Van Veen18:02.7   WA Stanwood   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
70.10TJ North18:03.3PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
71.11Cade Reed18:04.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
72.9Malcolm Childs18:05.8PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
73.11Anthony Chambers18:07.1PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
74.9Diego Corchado18:08.3PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
75.9Evan Solomon18:08.9PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 2  NW District (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champions...
76.11Logan Davies18:11.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
77.12Jacob Potter18:12.1   WA Lynnwood   Oct 16  Edmonds School District XC Champs
78.11Isaiah Cooper18:13.5PR   WA Arlington   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
79.10Chad Holdridge18:15.1PR   WA Shorewood   Sep 28  Nike Portland XC
80.10Paul Stamm18:16.5PR   WA Everett   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
81.9Kaden Martinsen18:17.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
82.12Musa Camara18:17.7PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
83.10Riley Bauer18:18.0PR   WA Arlington   Nov 1  Alternates Track Time Trial
84.10Matthew McClimans18:23.2PR   WA Everett   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
85.10Anthony Herrera18:23.9PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
86.11Jayme Gonzales18:24.5PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 7  Ultimook Race
87.10Shane Bruneau18:26.6PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
88.11Jack Mackey18:26.9PR   WA Arlington   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
89.10Julian Larson18:28.4PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
90.9Cole Nguyen18:29.5PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
91.10Michael Nguyen18:30.3   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
92.11Reed Fowler18:31.4PR   WA Everett   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
93.12Roberto Martinez-To...18:34.1PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 26  WESCO/North Sound Conference Championships
94.10Dylan McConnell18:34.2PR   WA Lynnwood   Nov 2  NW District (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champions...
95.11Fletcher Broadhead18:34.8PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 5  NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
96.10Alex Shepler18:36.6   WA Stanwood   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.9Avery Keith18:41.5PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
98.9Nickolas Sakamoto18:41.6PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9Miles Erikson18:41.6PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 12  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
100.10Dylan Standish18:41.7PR   WA Stanwood   Nov 2  NW District (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champions...