View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Brayden Packard14:39.9PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
2.11Chance Wells14:45.2PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Sep 19  Big 9 League Meet #1 @ Eisenhower
3.12Jonas Price14:56.3   WA Eisenhower   Oct 5  46th Annual Sunfair Invitational
4.11Ben Connell15:17.4PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
5.12Jarred Barnes15:28.2PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
6.11Liam Rickey15:51.2PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
7.11Fernando Garcia15:56.1PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
8.11Dustin Young16:00.1PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
9.10Lars Sorom16:06.4PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
10.10Amha Alemeneh16:08.8PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
11.11Reid Weaver16:12.9PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
12.12Nathan Valenzuela16:23.5PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
13.10Gabe Velazquez16:24.7PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
14.10Ian Eifert16:30.7PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
15.11Nicholas Elliott16:33.3PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
16.11Adrian Cabrera16:34.5PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
17.10Julian Ramos16:36.8PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
18.12Russell Ridd16:37.3PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
19.12Anthony Carlascio16:38.8PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
20.12Nate Bay16:41.1PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
21.9Max Hutton16:44.9PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
22.11Orlando Cervantes16:47.5PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
23.12Nicholas Izutsu16:49.1PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
24.9Oscar Lopez16:49.5PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
25.10Kel Griffiths16:59.0PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
26.10Fernando Ibarra17:05.8PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
27.11Logan Williams17:08.1PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
28.9Michael Torres17:09.9PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
29.10Jafet Villasenor17:11.0PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
30.10Israel McDonald17:11.3PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
31.12Trenten Vernon17:12.3PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
32.10Angel Milan17:16.4PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
33.10Jacob Martinez17:19.5PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
34.11Jack O'Shea17:19.9PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
35.10Liam Newman17:22.0   WA Wenatchee   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
36.11Jahir Chavez Castel...17:22.3PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
37.10Caleb Stephenson17:22.4PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
38.12Andrew Makin17:23.5PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
39.10J. 'Dane' Voldman17:25.6PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
40.12Esteban Montemayor17:27.9   WA A.C. Davis   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
41.11Juan Apolinar17:31.1PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
42.11Jonathan Tanguma17:31.8PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
43.12Fernando Gudino17:32.0PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
11Joe Dorey17:32.0PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
45.10Ethan Child17:32.1PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
46.12Tobin Henson17:36.7PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
47.12Alan Butcherite17:41.8PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
48.9Ethan LaBonte17:43.6PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
49.12Daniel Montes17:45.8PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
50.11Anthony Capi17:46.7PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
51.12Caleb Darlington17:48.2PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
52.12Luke Cobia17:48.5PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
53.12Garret Sands17:48.7PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
54.12Cameron Deyette17:52.7PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
55.11AJ Johnson17:53.5PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
56.10Jason Jalifi17:53.8PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
57.9Makoto Miura17:54.7PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
58.12Tenoch Mandujano17:56.6   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
59.11Marco Gonzalez17:56.7PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
60.10Brian Simon17:58.4PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
61.12Fernando Cornejo17:58.5   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
62.12Jorge Mendoza18:02.4PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
63.10Jaime Gudino18:05.3PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
64.10Elijahrae McGee18:05.4PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
65.10Anders Norman18:06.0PR   WA A.C. Davis   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
66.10Julian Hernandez18:09.2PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
67.10Jack Hensley18:10.1PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
68.12Elijah Jensen18:10.7PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
69.11Kurtis Miller18:12.2   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
70.9Alex Acosta18:13.5PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
71.11Gabriel Padilla18:19.4PR   WA A.C. Davis   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
72.10Devon Taylor18:22.0PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
73.12Lucas Duncan18:23.8PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
74.11Joshua Oliver18:29.2PR   WA Sunnyside   Sep 19  Big 9 League Meet #1 @ Eisenhower
75.11Marcus Lolos18:29.5PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
76.9Emil Miller18:30.1PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
77.10Mario Cervantes Rey...18:31.5PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
78.9Matthew Jobe18:33.3PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
79.10Kevin Hernandez18:35.0PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
80.12Raehyun Park18:36.1PR   WA A.C. Davis   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
81.11Cruz Vasquez18:40.0   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
82.12Henri Sanchez18:40.6PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
83.11Jackson Marotta18:41.5PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
84.9Gavin Gray18:45.8PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
85.10Justin Wagner18:46.5PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
86.11Cort Danielson18:47.2PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
87.10Edward Villanueva18:47.4   WA Sunnyside   Sep 14  Seaport Invite
88.10Carson Rhyner18:47.5PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
89.11Abisai Torres18:48.8PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
90.9Tyler Dodge18:56.0PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
91.9Nathan Johnson18:57.7PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
92.12Luis Sanchez19:03.0PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
93.9Carson Forster19:03.6PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 21  Apple Ridge Run Invitational
94.10Justino Peral19:04.7PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
95.10Dominic Christensen19:06.4PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
96.9Anthony Longoria19:07.7PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
97.12Coleman Wurl19:08.0PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet
98.9Luke Weaver19:08.9PR   WA Sunnyside   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
99.11Tyler Trim19:09.8PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 12  51st Annual Max Jensen Richland Invitational
100.10Tyler Schuyleman19:11.5PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 31  Big 9 District 6 XC Meet