AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jake Krause15:34.2PR   WI Hortonville   Nov 2  WIAA D1 State XC Championships
2.12Ryan Hartman15:49.6PR   WI Wausau West   Oct 26  WIAA D1 Sectional - Stevens Point
3.12Jake Lepak15:51.1PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.12Joshua McKee15:54.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
5.11Trenton Bauer15:54.6PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Midwest Invitational
6.11Jacob Bourget15:56.0   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
7.12Joseph McKee16:01.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 3  Medford Invitational
8.10James Jacobs16:10.1PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
9.12Christian Manthey16:10.6PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
10.12Tristan Sernau16:13.9PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.11Charlie Wirth16:20.9   WI Hortonville   Nov 2  WIAA D1 State XC Championships
12.10Zach Scharbarth16:23.8PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
13.10Austin Henderson16:26.7   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Midwest Invitational
14.12Tommy Flood16:27.8PR   WI Appleton North   Aug 30  Appleton Terror Invitational
15.11Josh Bourget16:31.3PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
16.12Logan McGrath16:35.2PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
17.12Zach Brandenburg16:35.6PR   WI DC Everest   Oct 26  WIAA D1 Sectional - Stevens Point
18.11Owen Schmitt16:43.4PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
19.11Adam Escudero16:44.5PR   WI Hortonville   Nov 2  WIAA D1 State XC Championships
20.10Henry Hoerneman16:46.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 3  Medford Invitational
12Harrison Sullivan16:46.0   WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
22.12Addison Hill16:55.0   WI Marshfield   Oct 3  Medford Invitational
23.10Michael Gilligan16:55.1PR   WI Appleton North   Sep 7  Irish Invitational
24.11Noah Daliege17:03.0PR   WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
25.12Ethan Bohlman17:07.4   WI DC Everest   Oct 12  Old Abe Invite
26.12Zac Hamel17:10.1PR   WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln   Oct 26  WIAA D1 Sectional - Stevens Point
27.11Lucas Allen17:11.0   WI DC Everest   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
28.12Daniel Kiefer17:16.2   WI Stevens Point   Sep 28  Manitowoc Invitational
29.11Ben Stangel17:17.0   WI Wausau West   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
10Kyle Franz17:17.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
31.11Jacob Larsen17:20.0PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
32.10Tye Lepak17:21.1PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
33.10Aidan Paschke17:21.3PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 10  Brillion Invite
34.12Ethan Pelot17:22.1PR   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
35.10Eric Boettcher17:23.2   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
36.12Isaiah Poetzl17:27.0PR   WI Menasha   Oct 17  Bay Conference Meet
37.11Aj Appel17:28.0   WI DC Everest   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
38.12Harrison Lambert17:29.0PR   WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
39.12Eric Ottosen17:30.0PR   WI Wausau West   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
40.10Darin Horneck17:32.7PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 10  Brillion Invite
41.11Lucas Picken17:33.4   WI Appleton North   Oct 10  Seymour Invitational
42.11Caleb Cychosz17:33.7   WI Wausau West   Oct 3  Wausau City Meet
43.10Noah Reynolds17:36.3PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
44.12Dominic Laufenberg17:39.0   WI Merrill   Oct 3  Medford Invitational
45.12Simon Bushmaker17:42.4   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
46.12Max Muller17:43.0PR   WI Menasha   Oct 17  Bay Conference Meet
9Samuel Totzke17:43.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
48.11Joshua Lindner17:44.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
49.10Gage Ramos17:44.8PR   WI Neenah   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
50.12Connor Knoll17:46.0PR   WI Menasha   Oct 17  Bay Conference Meet
51.12Jacob Olson17:47.2PR   WI Wausau East   Oct 3  Wausau City Meet
52.10Caleb Olson17:48.0PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
53.9Max Bushmaker17:50.0   WI Stevens Point   Nov 10  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
54.11Parker Soik17:52.5PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
55.11Max Kvatek17:56.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
56.10Nathan Hartman17:57.0   WI Wausau West   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
57.12Evan Ellis17:58.0   WI Marshfield   Sep 14  SPASH Panther Invitational
58.10David Kaminski17:58.3PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
59.10Josh Ryan17:58.7   WI Neenah   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
60.11Brandon Nilles17:59.4PR   WI Wausau East   Sep 7  Husky Invite
61.10Derek Danielson17:59.5PR   WI Wausau West   Oct 3  Wausau City Meet
62.10Kasen Davis18:00.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
63.12Sam Weyenberg18:01.6   WI Hortonville   Oct 10  Brillion Invite
64.12Elijah Witzel18:02.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 3  Medford Invitational
11Will Parker18:02.0PR   WI Menasha   Oct 17  Bay Conference Meet
66.11River Siegel18:02.8PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
67.11Kaedyn Bolin18:03.0PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
11Mark Rice18:03.0   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
69.12Isaac Eberl18:04.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 3  Medford Invitational
70.11Zander Nilles18:05.1PR   WI Wausau East   Sep 7  Husky Invite
71.11Aidan Swanson18:06.0   WI Wausau West   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
72.9Tommy Rose18:06.3   WI Hortonville   Oct 17  JV Results
73.12Johnny Ceplina18:07.0   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
74.12Eben Lonsdale18:09.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
75.10Trent Harlow18:10.0PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 17  JV Results
76.12Ethan Cordova18:11.0PR   WI Merrill   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
77.9Colin Welnitz18:12.0   WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
78.10Matthew Vandewalle18:12.3PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
79.11Hank Larsen18:16.1   WI Neenah   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
80.9Anton Scott18:17.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
81.11Seth Oemig18:17.2PR   WI Marshfield   Sep 21  Smiley Invitational
82.12Kaleb Roth18:18.3   WI Wausau East   Oct 3  Wausau City Meet
83.12David Daniels18:19.1PR   WI Neenah   Sep 6  Neenah Invitational
84.12Jack Tripp18:19.4PR   WI Appleton West   Aug 30  Appleton Terror Invitational
85.11Myles Jensen18:20.0PR   WI Marshfield   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
86.10Reece Kulger18:22.1PR   WI Stevens Point   Sep 28  Manitowoc Invitational
10Hayden Holinbeck18:22.1PR   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Midwest Invitational
12Nicholas Huza18:22.1PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 17  JV Results
89.11Ben Jore18:22.3PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
90.11Riley Killian18:22.6PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 10  Seymour Invitational
91.9Tate Bruckhart18:24.0   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
12Noah Harter18:24.0   WI Wausau East   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
93.9Jack Dorner18:24.1   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Midwest Invitational
94.9Suresh Keefe18:24.2PR   WI Stevens Point   Sep 21  Smiley Invitational
95.9Brian Voetberg18:25.8   WI Appleton West   Oct 17  FVA Conference Meet
96.11Tyler Backes18:27.3   WI Neenah   Sep 28  Midwest Invitational
97.11Eli Wetter18:27.4   WI Stevens Point   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
98.12Alex Schultz18:28.0PR   WI DC Everest   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
99.11Lukus Erickson18:29.0PR   WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet
100.12Andrew Ross18:30.0PR   WI Stevens Point   Oct 19  Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet