AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Johnathon Nowacki15:58.0PR   WI Athens   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
2.12Garrett Dolan16:00.0PR   WI Assumption   Sep 14  SPASH Panther Invitational
3.9Gabe Hoerter16:31.5PR   WI Pacelli   Nov 2  WIAA D3 State XC Championships
4.12Matthew Ross16:48.7PR   WI Rosholt   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
5.12Matt Ross16:53.0PR   WI Rosholt   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
6.12James Heeg16:57.0PR   WI Stratford   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
7.11Carl Lundgren17:02.0   WI Auburndale   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
8.12Andrew Hartmann17:07.0PR   WI Athens   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
9.10Avery Horvath17:09.0PR   WI Loyal   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
10.12Andrew Chapel17:10.0PR   WI Stratford   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
11.12Will Prihoda17:19.0PR   WI Marathon   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
12.11Matthew Seeber17:19.7   WI Laona-Wabeno   Oct 17  Northern Lakes Conference Meet
13.11Jay Engebretson17:20.9PR   WI Pacelli   Nov 2  WIAA D3 State XC Championships
14.11Nathan Kropidlowski17:39.1   WI Rosholt   Oct 12  Wisconsin Rapids Invitational
15.12Kyle Young17:40.0PR   WI Amherst   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
16.9Adam Eiden17:46.0   WI Pacelli   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
17.9Isaiah Moss17:55.0PR   WI Menominee Indian   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
18.12Aaron Hartmann18:06.0PR   WI Athens   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
19.12Brock Thompson18:07.0PR   WI Athens   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
20.11Cullen Krasselt18:08.0   WI Marathon   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
11Sam Grywacz18:08.0   WI Pacelli   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
22.11Sam Trzebiatowski18:18.4   WI Rosholt   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
23.12Isaac Thompson18:20.0   WI Stratford   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
24.10Caden Bruesewitz18:21.0   WI Stratford   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
25.9Charles Jewell18:21.1   WI Auburndale   Sep 21  Smiley Invitational
26.12Tyler Cliver18:21.2   WI Marathon   Oct 4  Nightfall Classic
27.9Jaron Gage18:22.6PR   WI Marathon   Oct 4  Nightfall Classic
28.10Robert Vater18:23.0   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
29.10Dylan Donovan18:27.0   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
30.10Gavin White Eagle18:32.0   WI Auburndale   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
31.12Tanner Westfall18:33.0PR   WI Athens   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
32.-Dennis Matott18:34.0PR   WI Assumption   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
33.11Ashton Corn18:38.0PR   WI Menominee Indian   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
9Andrew Scheer18:38.0   WI Columbus Catholic   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
12Aaron Schumacher18:38.0PR   WI Marathon   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
36.12Ian Lang18:46.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
37.11Anthony Bianco18:48.0   WI Rosholt   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
38.12Dennis Mattot18:50.4   WI Assumption   Oct 17  Marawood Conference Meet
39.12Levi Schick18:52.0PR   WI Gresham Community/Bowler   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
40.10Ben Haemmerle18:56.0   WI Pacelli   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
41.10Owen Marks18:58.0PR   WI Marathon   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
42.10Parker Empey19:01.6   WI Auburndale   Oct 3  Athens Invitational
43.9Blake Lobner19:04.0PR   WI Assumption   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
44.9Nathan Wolf19:12.0   WI Athens   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
45.11Cody Miller19:14.1PR   WI Stratford   Oct 3  Athens Invitational
46.9Ian Grosskopf19:17.0   WI Auburndale   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
47.10Brennen Peterson19:19.0   WI Pittsville   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
48.9Otto Boelk19:20.0   WI Amherst   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
49.10Marcus Stalter19:25.5   WI Rosholt   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
50.9Jacob Lashua19:29.3   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Sep 21  Smiley Invitational
51.10Jordan Schloemer19:30.2PR   WI Marathon   Oct 4  Nightfall Classic
52.9Adisun Romprey19:32.0PR   WI Laona-Wabeno   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
53.10Brooks Kraus19:41.0PR   WI Athens   Sep 17  Stratford Invitational
54.12Dylan Baird19:42.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
55.10Jonah Streveler19:44.0PR   WI Marathon   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
56.11Cole Schilling19:46.0   WI Edgar   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
57.10Noah Schultz19:47.7   WI Auburndale   Oct 3  Athens Invitational
58.9Ian Koss19:48.7   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Sep 21  Smiley Invitational
59.12Erik Grenlie19:51.0PR   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
60.11Tyler Holcomb19:52.0   WI Stratford   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
9Jaden Sthur19:52.0PR   WI Marion   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
62.9Logan Higgins19:53.5PR   WI Laona-Wabeno   Oct 12  Hatchet Invite
63.10Noah Barz19:56.0   WI Amherst   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
64.10Ben Maemmerle20:04.5PR   WI Pacelli   Sep 3  Iola-Scandinavia Invite
65.11Brock Warren20:08.6   WI Marathon   Oct 4  Nightfall Classic
66.11Connor Mckay20:12.0PR   WI Rosholt   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
67.12Ethan Pockat20:15.5PR   WI Marion   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
68.10Brett Bangart20:21.0   WI Stratford   Oct 8  Auburndale Invitational
69.10Mark Fieweger20:22.0PR   WI Columbus Catholic   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
70.10Isaiah Gueths20:22.2   WI Marion   Oct 3  Rosholt Invite HS
71.11Dawson Danen20:24.3PR   WI Stratford   Oct 3  Athens Invitational
72.9Alex Mikes20:25.1PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 17  Marawood Conference Meet
73.9Eli Nafziger20:26.9PR   WI Three Lakes/Phelps   Sep 26  Three Lakes Invitational
74.10Joshua Besaw20:27.0PR   WI Menominee Indian   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
75.11Cameron Nieman20:31.4   WI Spencer   Oct 3  Athens Invitational
76.9Lance Krieg20:33.0   WI Stratford   Sep 26  Spencer Invitational
77.9Malachai Anderson20:34.0PR   WI Spencer   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
78.9Seth Axley20:37.7PR   WI Florence   Sep 17  Crandon Invitational
79.11Trenton Headson20:38.4PR   WI Crandon   Oct 17  Northern Lakes Conference Meet
80.11Dylan Cloud20:39.2PR   WI Laona-Wabeno   Oct 12  Hatchet Invite
81.9Alex Thompson20:40.0PR   WI Edgar   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
82.9Sam Bowden20:42.0   WI Pittsville   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
83.12Ashton Ackman20:44.0   WI Spencer   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
84.9Will Meier20:46.0PR   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
85.10Kevin Strietzel20:47.2   WI Pembine/Goodman   Oct 17  Northern Lakes Conference Meet
86.9Aiden Nelson20:48.0PR   WI Amherst   Oct 10  Don Chase Relays
87.9Aaron Jones20:51.0   WI Iola-Scandinavia   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
88.11Conner McKay20:51.2   WI Rosholt   Oct 17  Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
89.9Trace Wilke20:55.0PR   WI Pittsville   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
90.9Derek Scheiderer20:56.9PR   WI Marathon   Oct 4  Nightfall Classic
91.10Caleb Rucker21:00.0PR   WI Spencer   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
92.9Jon Rutta21:00.6PR   WI Rosholt   Oct 12  Wisconsin Rapids Invitational
93.12Devin Degehardt21:02.0PR   WI Loyal   Sep 26  Spencer Invitational
94.12Mitchell Jensen21:07.0   WI Pacelli   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
95.9Ian Blake21:08.0   WI Marathon   Oct 17  Marawood Conference Meet
96.11Korrigann Northrup21:13.1   WI Laona-Wabeno   Oct 17  Northern Lakes Conference Meet
97.11Asher Fiala21:17.0PR   WI Pittsville   Oct 25  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
98.9Brandon Jensen21:17.4PR   WI Athens   Oct 3  Athens Invitational
99.10Treyton Ackman21:20.0PR   WI Spencer   Sep 26  Spencer Invitational
100.9Kody Stahley21:22.2PR   WI Pembine/Goodman   Sep 26  Three Lakes Invitational