View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Tex Godfrey8:50.0   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
2.8Luke Visser8:50.6PR   ID Preston   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
3.8Druw Jones8:55.7PR   ID Preston   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
4.8Ezra Hubbard9:07.3PR   ID Malad   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
5.8Aj Stalker9:50.0PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
6.7Brycen Talbot9:56.3PR   ID Malad   Oct 1  SE Idaho District 5 Middle School Trophy Meet
7.7Jake Schumann9:58.0PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Pirate Challenge
8.7Nathan Christensen10:13.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
9.8Abe Held10:17.4PR   ID Malad   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
10.8Joseph Hinojosa10:20.0   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
11.6Rhett Schumann10:21.0PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Pirate Challenge
12.7Tyce Poulsen10:21.7PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
13.8Matt Crosgrove10:25.4   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
14.7William Nelson10:27.5PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Pirate Challenge
15.8Tavin Rigby10:28.6PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Pirate Challenge
16.6Brooks Campbell10:34.8PR   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
17.7Pedro Robles10:40.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
18.8James Meyer10:41.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
19.8Hunter Smith10:41.4PR   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
20.6Eoin Schulze10:42.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
21.8Dylan Moss10:45.3PR   ID Malad   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
22.8Ty Robertson10:49.7PR   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
23.7Noah Conrad10:49.9PR   ID Preston   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
24.8Diego Vargas10:50.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
25.7Gage Merrick10:56.7PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
26.6William Orellano11:06.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
27.8Nathan Corbridge11:08.3PR   ID Malad   Oct 16  Preston Invite
28.6Brigham Hubbard11:11.3PR   ID Malad   Oct 16  Preston Invite
29.6Colt Coleman11:13.3PR   ID Malad   Oct 16  Preston Invite
30.7Joshua Weight11:14.3PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
31.6Jordan Hammond11:15.7PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
32.7Jack Jones11:17.5PR   ID Preston   Aug 29  Terry Jones Invitational
33.7Ryker Searle11:18.5PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
34.7Damian Molsee11:26.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
35.7Oscar Sanchez11:31.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
36.8Alex Shumway11:32.1PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Aug 29  Blackfoot Classic
37.7Cael Seamons11:32.3PR   ID Malad   Oct 1  SE Idaho District 5 Middle School Trophy Meet
38.6Bryon Bushman11:32.5PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
39.6McCoy Vanbebber11:33.7PR   ID Malad   Oct 1  SE Idaho District 5 Middle School Trophy Meet
40.8Jake Smith11:36.4PR   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
41.7Joe Willie11:42.0PR   ID Malad   Oct 1  SE Idaho District 5 Middle School Trophy Meet
42.6Porter Mills11:55.7PR   ID Malad   Oct 1  SE Idaho District 5 Middle School Trophy Meet
43.6Khai Jeppsen12:00.9PR   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
44.8Avery Hurtado12:02.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
45.6Hank Hamblin12:05.6PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Pirate Challenge
46.7Jackson Lemmon12:10.4PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
47.7Matthew Johnson12:22.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
48.6Jayse Weisbeck12:22.6PR   ID Preston   Oct 16  Preston Invite
49.7Ryan Neff12:36.1   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
50.8Soren Hansen12:37.9PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
51.8Bryce Jones12:38.9PR   ID Malad   Oct 16  Preston Invite
52.6Lincoln Rumsey12:39.7PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
53.7Jack Jensen12:46.3PR   ID Malad   Oct 16  Preston Invite
54.8Jaxon Kunz12:47.1PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
55.7Jason Wethern13:04.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
56.6Isaac Held13:36.1PR   ID Malad   Oct 1  SE Idaho District 5 Middle School Trophy Meet
57.6Treg Dimond13:41.4PR   ID Valley   Sep 5  Valley Invitational
58.6Jacobey Sperl13:42.6PR   ID Watersprings   Sep 7  Cardinal Classic
59.7Ivan Brown13:46.3PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
60.7Jaron Orme13:48.2PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
61.7Kristoffer Wise13:56.6PR   ID Valley   Sep 25  Filer Middle School Harvest Invitational
62.6Payton Linger14:06.2PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 18  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
63.6Jesus Urias14:44.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
64.6Isaac Klosterman15:18.7PR   ID Watersprings   Sep 7  Cardinal Classic
65.6Logan Schuster17:23.0PR   ID Valley   Sep 11  KMS Invitational
66.6Dax Jiminez18:25.3PR   ID Bear Lake   Sep 26  Pirate Challenge