AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Kameron Dyer11:15.8PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
2.8Drew Collings11:41.8PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
3.8Nicholas Classen11:55.5PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
4.8Evett Howe11:55.6PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
5.8Jadyn Nelson11:56.0PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
6.8Alexander Thoendel12:14.8PR   NE David City   Oct 12  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
7.7Aiden Novotny12:24.8PR   NE Fairbury   Oct 12  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
8.8Matthew Wegman12:28.8PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
9.8Matthew Schultz12:39.1PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
10.8Hank Hughes12:44.0PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
11.8Garrett Dittmer13:01.2PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
12.7Jeffrey Barrientos-...13:16.0PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
7Neil Olson13:16.0PR   NE David City   Sep 19  Columbus Scotus Invite
14.7Nathan Webber13:16.9   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
15.8Owen Faltin13:20.7PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
16.8Nixon Seegebarth13:26.2PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
17.7Sergio Rodriguez13:32.1   NE York   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
18.7Jacob Kimbrough13:32.6   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
19.7Roger Ramos13:34.7   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
20.7Devon Perry13:39.4PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
21.8Jonathan Jerchen13:40.9PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
22.8Boe Fraser13:56.2PR   NE York   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
23.7Eli Nething14:08.2PR   NE York   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
24.8Adam Mascarenas14:11.5PR   NE Fairbury   Oct 12  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
25.8Xander Faulk14:16.8PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
26.7Will Ratkovec14:17.1   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
27.8Glen Clouse14:21.5   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
28.7Gavin Roberts14:27.1   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
29.8Joey Scribner14:31.0PR   NE David City   Sep 19  Columbus Scotus Invite
30.8Cuate Diaz14:46.5PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
31.8Cody Donohoe14:51.5PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
32.7Grant Arps15:09.1   NE David City   Oct 12  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
33.8Michael Vicente15:15.4PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
34.7Stanley Allen15:16.4   NE David City   Oct 12  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
35.8Kretyn Roth15:24.5PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
36.7Clay Andelt15:26.6PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
37.7Bryson Manske15:39.8PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
38.7Byron Rivas15:40.0   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
39.8Connor Watson15:42.1PR   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
40.8Tyler Ward15:44.9PR   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
41.8Charlie Van Gomple16:00.0PR   NE York   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
42.7Dylan Hochstein16:29.0   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
43.8Drew Langan16:40.0PR   NE David City   Sep 19  Columbus Scotus Invite
44.7Ty Dittmer16:49.5   NE Crete   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
45.7Liam Krahulik17:44.1   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational
46.7Ben Nottingham22:54.7   NE Seward   Sep 13  Aurora Cross Country Invitational