View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Owen Wark10:09.9PR   OR Duniway   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
2.7Gustav Blank10:36.1PR   OR Patton   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
3.8Kasen Paolo10:42.5PR   OR Patton   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
4.8Samuel King10:45.1PR   OR Patton   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
5.8Eli Rolfe10:59.5PR   OR Patton   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
6.13-14Caden Smith11:01.6PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
7.8Eli Rolfe11:06.8PR   OR Patton   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
8.8Elijah Meek11:09.5   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
9.9Nicholas Nyburg11:09.9PR   OR McMinnville   Aug 30  Night Meet
10.8Byron Marlatt11:20.9PR   OR Duniway   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
11.7Philip Kahl11:23.3PR   OR LaCreole   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
12.13-14Logan Hayes11:30.4   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
13.8Kaden Carlson11:31.1PR   OR Patton   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
14.8Jose Garcia11:31.3PR   OR Patton   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
15.13-14Larson Williams11:37.6PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
16.6Josiah Cummings11:43.5PR   OR Patton   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
17.8Mason Smark11:45.0PR   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
18.7Wyatt Kuchta11:45.8PR   OR Duniway   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
19.8Chris Draper11:51.3PR   OR Duniway   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
20.8Mason Hostetler11:51.6PR   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
21.8Quinton Powell11:54.1PR   OR Silverton   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
22.8Roman Wood11:55.2PR   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
23.7Emilio Gonzalez11:58.9PR   OR Patton   Sep 27  Nike Portland XC Middle School/Club
24.6Jake Laube12:03.9PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
25.8Emmett Harris12:09.5PR   OR Silverton   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
26.8Jack Linder12:17.6   OR Duniway   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
27.8Caleb Mayer12:18.8PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
28.8Trey Cross12:27.2PR   OR LaCreole   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
29.8Colten Strohmeyer12:30.2PR   OR Molalla River   Sep 14  Northwest Classic
30.7Levi Wood12:34.3PR   OR Molalla River   Oct 9  Estacada Invite
31.7Lincoln Marshall12:35.2PR   OR Silverton   Sep 25  Jefferson Middle School Invitational
7Liam Flannigan12:35.2PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
33.6Otto Terry12:35.4PR   OR Molalla River   Oct 9  Estacada Invite
34.8Daniel Clute12:38.1PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
35.6Lucas Koehnke12:45.6PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
36.7Aaron Theophanes12:46.9PR   OR Newberg   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
37.8Izaak Frey12:49.8PR   OR LaCreole   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
38.8Hayden Floyd12:50.3PR   OR LaCreole   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
39.7Joah Shumway12:50.8PR   OR LaCreole   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
40.8Kyle Twede12:55.7   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
41.13-14Owen Wheatley12:58.1PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
42.8David Tribbett12:59.5   OR Silverton   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
43.8Grayson Buller13:01.9PR   OR Silverton   Sep 12  McMinnville Middle School Invite
44.8Cliff Johnson13:02.8PR   OR LaCreole   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
45.8Gavin Kuenzi13:04.1   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
46.7Isaiah Koehnke13:05.7PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
47.8Clayton Schneider13:06.0PR   OR Silverton   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
6Ronnie Root13:06.0PR   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
49.8Otto Davies13:08.0PR   OR Patton   Sep 27  Nike Portland XC Middle School/Club
50.6James Rollins13:08.7PR   OR Patton   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
51.13-14Colby Hawes13:08.9PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
52.8michael Little13:09.9PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
53.6Jayden Martinez13:24.3PR   OR Patton   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
54.13-14Malachi Muthiah13:28.0PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Sep 21  Molalla Invitational
6Logan Blake13:28.0PR   OR Patton   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
56.8Mason Snook13:28.7PR   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
57.7Izaiah Ames13:36.1PR   OR Silverton   Sep 12  McMinnville Middle School Invite
58.6Timothy Stuerdevant13:36.2PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
59.6Fletcher Gould13:37.3   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
60.7Jayden Weidner13:41.4PR   OR Duniway   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
61.7Caleb Blish13:51.3PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Sep 25  Jefferson Middle School Invitational
62.13-14Caden Hansen13:53.8PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
63.6Eli Silbernagel13:54.7PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
64.8Osten Terry13:55.4PR   OR Molalla River   Sep 14  Northwest Classic
65.5Anthony Papathanaso...13:56.4PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Sep 12  Husky Invitational
66.13-14Ethan Wheatley13:58.1PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
67.7Jecel Cortes13:58.9PR   OR Molalla River   Oct 9  Estacada Invite
68.6Aaron Crozier14:03.4PR   OR Newberg   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
69.8Dayton Hall14:14.4PR   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
70.7Mason Warberg14:14.9   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
71.7Tristan Meyer14:22.8PR   OR Silverton   Sep 25  Jefferson Middle School Invitational
72.8Charlie Aebi14:24.9PR   OR LaCreole   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
73.7Kade Kimball14:26.7PR   OR Duniway   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
74.6Noah St. Clair14:30.4PR   OR Molalla River   Sep 7  15th Annual Tualatin Invite
75.8Landon Baum14:31.2PR   OR LaCreole   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
76.7Rowan Easterday14:32.6PR   OR Duniway   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
77.6Zachary Flett14:35.4PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
78.6Cody Ferguson14:36.8PR   OR Molalla River   Oct 9  Estacada Invite
79.6Austin Gebhart14:43.9PR   OR Duniway   Sep 27  Nike Portland XC Middle School/Club
80.6Rook Smith14:44.8PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
81.7Thomas Gray14:47.4PR   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
82.7Kaleb Crane14:49.9PR   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
83.6Griffin Kuenzi14:51.0PR   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
84.13-14Justin Moody14:51.9PR   OR CLUB Newberg   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
85.8Caden Stephens14:53.4   OR Duniway   Oct 10  NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT...
86.6Davis Mantie14:55.5PR   OR Silverton   Oct 3  Regis/Stayton High Invitational
87.8Casey Dahlberg14:56.2PR   OR Silverton   Sep 25  Jefferson Middle School Invitational
88.6Sergio Mendoza14:56.4PR   OR Patton   Sep 12  McMinnville Middle School Invite
89.7Logan Kirkpatrick14:57.9PR   OR Patton   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
90.7Jonathan Neeld14:59.1PR   OR Duniway   Oct 16  Mid Willamette @ Central
91.7Luke Thackeray15:01.4   OR Newberg   Oct 12  Champoeg MS Invitational
92.6Brody Hollis15:05.4PR   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
93.8Sam Golmolski15:11.8PR   OR Silverton   Sep 25  Jefferson Middle School Invitational
94.8Braysen Pfrehm15:18.9   OR Patton   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
95.7Neal Bates15:26.8   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
96.5Emmett Wagenaar15:30.9PR   OR St Mary Catholic   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
97.8Adam Timmerman15:32.4PR   OR LaCreole   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship
98.7Jack White15:34.7   OR Silverton   Oct 17  Cheldelin Cougar Classic
99.7Mauro Flores-Victor...15:41.2   OR Duniway   Oct 24  Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships
100.8Orlando Torres15:45.6PR   OR Patton   Nov 3  PDXC State Middle School Championship