AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Isaiah Schaser8:58.7PR   WI St John's Lutheran (Newburg)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
2.8Landon Hagenow9:05.9PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
3.7Nate Close9:17.7PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
4.8Garrett Murphy9:23.6PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
5.8Alex Severance9:29.8PR   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
6.7Gavin Baranyk9:31.9PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
7.8Sam Goede9:32.5PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
7Jason Dahmes9:32.5PR   WI Zion Lutheran (South Milwaukee)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
9.5Jacob Schwalenberg9:35.5   WI David's Star Lutheran   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
10.6Thomas Hermann9:36.4PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
11.5Carter Fry9:37.4PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
12.5Jax Knoeck9:37.7PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
13.7Kyle Kieper9:39.1   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
14.7Joshua Wesemann9:40.4PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Franklin)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
15.8Kodee Spiegl9:47.2PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Franklin)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
16.7Joey Edlebeck9:48.1PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
17.6Thomas Moldenhauer9:48.9PR   WI St. Philip's Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
18.7Ryan Thistle9:50.4PR   WI Our Savior's Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
19.8Arthur Robinson9:52.2PR   WI Pilgrim Lutheran (Menomonee)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
20.8Caleb Rechlicz9:55.1   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
21.4Owen Feucht9:56.1PR   WI St. Paul's Lutheran (East Troy)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
22.8Michael Mcnabb9:58.3PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
23.8Nolan Wolfinger9:58.6PR   WI St John's Lutheran (Lannon)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
24.7Caleb Schreiber9:59.6PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
25.8Asher Patterson10:01.8PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
26.7Amos Ebeling10:01.9PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
6Finley Buege10:01.9PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
28.4Gabe Hernandez10:02.6PR   WI St. John's/Word of Life   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
29.5Dylan Peterson10:02.8PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
30.6Karsten Kammholz10:07.4PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
31.8Andrew Luebke10:07.7PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
32.8Nathaniel Aldinger10:07.9PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
33.6Isaac Collyard10:08.0PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
34.8Zak Goetter10:09.1PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
35.8Brady Kuechler10:12.2PR   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
36.5Ian Selle10:12.6PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
37.8Evan Hadler10:13.7PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (West Bend)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
38.4Colton Meier10:14.5PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
39.4Tristan Hahn10:14.6PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
40.8Nate Sterrenburg10:15.1PR   WI Loving Shepherd Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
41.4Parker Baranyk10:15.3PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
42.7Alex Enslen10:15.5PR   WI Christ Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
43.5Owen Rush10:17.1PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
44.8Cayden Sumner10:18.0PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
45.3Will Netzel10:18.6PR   WI Pilgrim Lutheran (Menomonee)   Oct 2  KML GS CC Invite
46.5Josiah Martin10:18.8PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
47.6Gavin Pickering10:18.9   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
48.5Elisha Bacchuber10:19.3PR   WI Pilgrim Lutheran (Menomonee)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
49.8Cameron Kobishop10:19.6PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
50.7Ben Langebartels10:20.2PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
51.8Trevor Nauta10:20.4PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
52.5Garrett Pickering10:21.4   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
53.6Gavin Meinecke10:24.6PR   WI Christ Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
54.6Sam Richter10:25.2   WI Peace Lutheran (Hartford)   Oct 2  KML GS CC Invite
55.5Kyran Kelley10:25.9PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
56.8Ryan Hyland10:27.0PR   WI Zion Lutheran (Hartland)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
57.6Brayden Abramowski10:28.5PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Franklin)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
58.4Noah Beyer10:28.9PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
59.7Zachary Jaskolski10:29.8PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
60.3Turner Schwoch10:30.3PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
61.5Jacob DeCleene10:31.7PR   WI Atonement Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
62.6Sawyer Spiegl10:32.8PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Franklin)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
63.6Curtis Lebiecki10:33.0   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
64.7Henry Schapekahm10:33.6PR   WI St. Philip's Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
65.7Dan Hoogervorst10:34.0   WI St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
66.4Ethan Oertel10:34.9PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
67.6Nathan Kabelowsky10:41.2   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
68.7Simeon Swiertz10:43.3PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
69.8Connor Mangan10:46.3PR   WI Zion Lutheran (Hartland)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
70.6Oliver Davison10:46.7   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
71.5Max Silvis10:48.9PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Oct 2  KML GS CC Invite
72.3Benjamin Hernandez10:50.1PR   WI St. John's/Word of Life   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
6Deshawn McCoy10:50.1PR   WI St. Philip's Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
74.8Dominic Di Tirro10:50.6PR   WI Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
75.3Jax Oertel10:54.5PR   WI Trinity Lutheran (Waukesha)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
76.8Silas Amundson10:56.0PR   WI Good Shepherd (West Bend)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
77.3Graysen Meinecke10:57.5PR   WI Christ Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
78.8Gabe Hingiss10:59.3PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
79.6Isaiah Carabacan10:59.7PR   WI St Paul's Lutheran (Franklin)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
80.6Max Gabb10:59.9PR   WI Zion Lutheran (South Milwaukee)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
81.4Isaiah Robinson11:01.5PR   WI Pilgrim Lutheran (Menomonee)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
82.5Mason Moths11:02.1PR   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
6AJ Duncan11:02.1PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
84.7Roman Meyer11:03.8   WI Morning Star Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
85.7Damion Klinger11:04.1PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
86.7Ethan Groth11:04.8PR   WI Lamb of God   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
87.7Solomon Schable11:05.4PR   WI Christ-St. Peter Lutheran (Milwaukee)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
88.6Broot Sa Le11:07.7PR   WI Christ-St. Peter Lutheran (Milwaukee)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
89.7Thomas Nettesheim11:09.6PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
90.4Mason Goodger11:11.0PR   WI St. John's/Word of Life   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
91.7Erik Christiansen11:11.4PR   WI st. john's mukwonago   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
92.8Markell Webb11:12.0PR   WI Atonement Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
93.3Parker Funk11:12.5PR   WI Lamb of God   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
94.4Aiden Kuether11:14.9PR   WI Lamb of God   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
95.4Elijah Strong11:15.6PR   WI St. John's Lutheran (Wauwatosa)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
96.3Tommy Reuling11:15.8PR   WI St. Paul's (Muskego)   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
97.7Vaughn Miller11:20.2PR   WI Star of Bethlehem Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
6Promise Boe11:20.2PR   WI Salem Lutheran   Sep 18  Crown of Life GS CC Invite
99.3Caleb Salazar11:22.3PR   WI Lamb of God   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite
100.3Calahan Moldenhauer11:23.8PR   WI St. Philip's Lutheran   Sep 4  Pilgrim Lutheran Wildcat CC Invite