View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9-10Luke Anderson6:17.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
2.9-10Ryan Thompson6:23.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
3.7-8Nathan Lund6:24.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
4.9-10Matt Joiner6:25.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
9-10Russell Hudson6:25.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
6.5Dylan Finkelman6:29.8PR   WA University Child Development   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
7.9-10Marcus G6:33.8PR   WA The Meridian   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
8.9-10Max Hudson6:54.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
9.7-8Lucas Dubois6:55.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
10.9-10Duncan K6:55.2PR   WA The Meridian   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
11.9-10Joseph Anderson6:57.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
12.9-10Tayshaun Hart7:00.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
13.7-8Anthony Ehils7:05.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
14.7-8Grant Boswell7:06.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
15.5Benjamin Gamez7:14.1PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 29  CYO Meet 2 Woodland Park Pool B
16.7-8Jeremy Christenson7:15.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
17.4Daniel Shendure7:23.2PR   WA University Child Development   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
18.7-8Colton Barthel7:27.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
19.4Tyler Marlow7:30.1PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 29  CYO Meet 2 Woodland Park Pool B
20.5Thomas Gust7:41.3PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 22  CYO Meet 1 Woodland Park Pool B
21.4Anton Schreiber7:41.5PR   WA University Child Development   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
22.9-10Brendan Brueggemann7:50.7PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 5  46th Annual Sunfair Invitational
23.4Yuri Sunderland7:52.5PR   WA The Meridian   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
24.7-8Noah Chavez7:54.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
25.9-10Gabriel Stucker8:04.8   WA Wenas Valley Running   Sep 28  Sun City Home Meet
26.4Timur Dogan8:05.3PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 22  CYO Meet 1 Woodland Park Pool B
27.5Eliot Cordingly8:05.4PR   WA The Meridian   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
28.7-8Mason Schmidt8:07.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
29.7-8Ewan Gillespie8:08.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
9-10Jacob Chapman8:08.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
31.9-10Isaac Vincent8:12.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
32.9-10Spencer Borchert8:13.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
33.7-8Jace Callahan8:16.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
34.7-8Cameron Lund8:26.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
35.9-10Rourke McClelland8:26.3PR   WA The Meridian   Sep 22  CYO Meet 1 Woodland Park Pool B
36.9-10Pike C8:28.4PR   WA The Meridian   Sep 29  CYO Meet 2 Woodland Park Pool B
37.9-10Walter Record8:39.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
38.7-8Jonathan Bellamy8:46.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
39.7-8Stratton Wright8:53.3PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Sep 28  Sun City Home Meet
40.5Danny Lucht9:17.3PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 29  CYO Meet 2 Woodland Park Pool B
41.6UCaleb Brown9:28.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
42.6UMarshal Draney9:39.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
43.4Ethan Francis9:47.0PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 22  CYO Meet 1 Woodland Park Pool B
44.9-10Charlie Krinsky9:49.1PR   WA The Meridian   Oct 13  CYO Meet 3 Woodland Park Championships
45.7-8Ian Brown10:16.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
46.1Lennox Crabb10:22.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
47.1Andrew E.10:28.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
48.5Hugo Sirotnik10:48.3   WA University Child Development   Sep 22  CYO Meet 1 Woodland Park Pool B
49.7-8Robert Mears10:49.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
50.7-8Lincoln Winterfeld11:13.3PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 5  46th Annual Sunfair Invitational
51.1Alex Howard11:21.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
52.1Kyvus Ozuna11:52.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
53.6UDolan O'Brine13:06.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
54.1Nehemiah Lobos13:07.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
55.4Max Saraf13:29.6PR   WA University Child Development   Sep 29  CYO Meet 2 Woodland Park Pool B
56.1Wyatt Gaskell14:02.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
57.1Gabriel Lobos14:34.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet
58.1Oliver Terrell14:48.0PR   WA Wenas Valley Running   Oct 12  Apple Ridge Run Youth XC Meet