in partnership with
Pella
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Aidan Ramsey
15:22.9
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
2.
12
Derek Webster
16:13.8
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
3.
11
Jacob Ewers
16:19.7
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
4.
10
Donovan Card
16:22.5
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
5.
11
Patrick DeRonde
16:24.7
PR
IA
Oskaloosa
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
6.
11
Josiah Wittenberg
16:26.5
IA
Pella
Sep 5
Pella Dutch Invitational
7.
12
Pat Foster
16:29.5
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
8.
16
10
Chase Lauman
16:33.2
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
9.
12
Tony Schmitz
16:33.7
PR
IA
Pella
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
10.
9
Tate McDermott
16:37.3
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
11.
11
Brody Lucas
16:41.4
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
12.
10
Jack Brown
16:42.0
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
13.
9
Tommy Tyynismaa
16:55.7
IA
South Tama County Tama
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Waverly
9
Nathan VanderWaal
16:55.7
IA
Pella
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
15.
11
Jacob Storey
16:57.4
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
16.
9
Jack Every
16:58.8
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
17.
11
Akira Lopez
17:04.3
PR
IA
Pella
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
18.
9
Aj Angus
17:04.9
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
19.
11
Luke Geyer
17:07.4
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
20.
10
Will Chase
17:08.9
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
21.
11
Seth Walraven
17:11.1
PR
IA
Knoxville
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
22.
17
12
Blake Croushore
17:11.7
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
23.
10
Mason Back
17:14.0
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
24.
9
Nick Kessler
17:17.2
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
9
Noah Buhrow
17:17.2
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
26.
12
Payton Rowe
17:27.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
27.
11
Cutler Turner
17:29.0
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
28.
11
Kash Kiburz
17:34.9
PR
IA
Winterset
Oct 6
Norwalk XC Invitational
29.
9
James Brant
17:38.2
IA
South Tama County Tama
Oct 3
Steve Johnson High School Invitational
30.
12
Dawson Assink
17:39.0
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
31.
11
Owen Pries
17:42.7
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 30
IHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
32.
12
Luis Lopez-Perez
17:43.4
PR
IA
Nevada
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
33.
10
Gavin Van Veen
17:43.7
IA
Fairfield
Oct 15
Southeast Conference
34.
10
Owen Freeman
17:44.2
IA
Nevada
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
35.
11
Cameron Welch-Grove...
17:45.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
36.
12
Alex Forrest
17:50.7
IA
Fairfield
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
37.
9
Ben Every
17:51.0
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Sep 1
Grimes Invitational
11
Blake Freese
17:51.0
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
39.
11
Caden Ayala
17:53.2
PR
IA
Oskaloosa
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
40.
12
Jackson Kimball
17:54.0
PR
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
41.
9
Sam Watkins
17:55.0
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Sep 1
Grimes Invitational
10
Ethan Franklin
17:55.0
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
43.
11
Luke Herbsleb
17:55.7
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
44.
12
Braden Rowe
17:56.9
PR
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
45.
10
Ben Hanson
17:58.3
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
46.
11
Kaidyn Mickels
18:02.0
IA
Fairfield
Oct 15
Southeast Conference
47.
12
Abram Wadle
18:03.0
PR
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
48.
11
Grant Miller
18:03.6
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
49.
9
Carter Holland
18:03.9
IA
Nevada
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
50.
12
Colin Frederick
18:04.1
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
51.
9
Rhett Harter
18:05.0
PR
IA
Nevada
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
52.
10
Calhoun Lundquist
18:06.0
PR
IA
Clarke Osceola
Sep 14
Pleasantville Trojan Invitational
53.
12
Devon Keuning
18:07.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
54.
10
Zack Neumann
18:07.2
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
55.
12
Alex Soderberg
18:11.0
PR
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
56.
12
Trenton Silvers
18:12.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 1
Leon Fox Invitational
57.
12
Will Kikel
18:13.9
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
58.
12
Spencer Pitts
18:14.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
59.
11
Ethan Domina
18:17.0
PR
IA
Clarke Osceola
Sep 14
Pleasantville Trojan Invitational
60.
10
Ethan Easter
18:18.0
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
61.
9
Nathan Stocker
18:20.1
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
62.
12
Adam Serck
18:21.9
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
63.
12
Landon Card
18:22.0
PR
IA
Norwalk Community
Sep 1
Grimes Invitational
64.
9
Owen Vasey
18:23.0
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Sep 1
Grimes Invitational
65.
12
Gabriel O'Brien
18:25.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
66.
11
Phillip Abrahamson
18:26.8
PR
IA
Oskaloosa
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
67.
11
Carter Engelbrecht
18:27.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
68.
11
Karsten Newell
18:29.3
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
69.
9
Jake Huston
18:30.9
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
70.
11
Cainen Murra
18:31.1
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Sep 17
Gilbert Invitational
11
Max Purvis
18:31.1
PR
IA
Knoxville
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
72.
10
Caleb Morris
18:31.6
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
73.
10
Cooper Vande Voort
18:32.1
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
74.
11
Aden Scott
18:33.2
PR
IA
Oskaloosa
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
75.
10
Caden Stumbaugh
18:34.2
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 6
Norwalk XC Invitational
76.
12
Will Rasmussen
18:37.8
PR
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
77.
11
Isaac Short
18:39.2
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
78.
10
Braeden Roberts
18:41.7
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Sep 17
Gilbert Invitational
79.
9
Sam Hensley
18:43.1
IA
Winterset
Oct 6
Norwalk XC Invitational
80.
11
William Leonard
18:43.8
PR
IA
Oskaloosa
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
81.
12
Harrison Stallman
18:44.1
PR
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
82.
12
Ryan Hancock
18:44.6
PR
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
83.
12
Blake Holden
18:45.5
PR
IA
Fairfield
Oct 15
Southeast Conference
84.
11
Devin Taylor
18:46.0
PR
IA
Bondurant-Farrar
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
85.
9
Daniel Webster
18:47.7
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
86.
11
Levi Van Dusseldorp
18:52.6
PR
IA
Pella
Sep 5
Pella Dutch Invitational
10
Nick Frideres
18:52.6
IA
Nevada
Oct 21
IHSAA Class 3A District - Pella
88.
11
Cael Wineland
18:53.5
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
89.
9
Kaden Kopsa
18:55.0
IA
South Tama County Tama
Oct 15
WaMac Championship Meet
90.
10
Luke Heithoff
18:56.0
IA
Winterset
Sep 1
Grimes Invitational
10
Bryce Buckalew
18:56.0
PR
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
92.
11
Aiden Brand
18:56.6
PR
IA
Pella
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
93.
9
Alex Pries
18:58.3
IA
Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
94.
12
Antonio Leovan
19:03.5
PR
IA
Pella
Sep 29
Williamsburg Invitational
95.
16
10
Tanner Merriman
19:04.5
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
11
Trusten Rosenberger
19:04.5
IA
South Tama County Tama
Oct 15
WaMac Championship Meet
97.
12
Sam Schrodt
19:08.0
PR
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
98.
12
Elliot Frideres
19:09.0
IA
Nevada
Oct 5
North Polk Invitational
9
Eli Cowman
19:09.0
IA
Winterset
Oct 12
Racoon River Conference Championships
100.
9
Jamison Bice
19:09.8
IA
Norwalk Community
Oct 12
Little Hawkeye Conference Championship
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.