AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Carson Nicoletti15:29.7PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
2.12Zander Cobb15:31.9PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
3.11Jack Kelke15:32.0PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
4.12Kurt Kehren15:34.5PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Nov 14  Michigan Meet of Champions
5.12Tristan Brandenburg15:41.1PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
6.12Adam Thomas15:42.0PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
7.12Joseph Rinke15:49.1PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
8.12Elijah DiCerbo16:07.0   MI Fraser   Sep 15  MAC White Division JAM 1
9.11Owen Sharnas16:08.9PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
10.12Colin Hanson16:09.8PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
11.12Jacob Harberts16:19.3   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
12.8TJ Hansen16:21.7PR   MI Freeland   Nov 14  Michigan Meet of Champions
13.12Nathan Hayes16:22.0   MI Northville   Nov 14  Michigan Meet of Champions
14.11Jack Wallace16:22.7PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
15.11Noah Eckenroth16:25.2PR   MI Northville   Oct 15  Saline Reserve Invite; Boys Only
16.12Mike McGowan16:27.0PR   MI Troy   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
17.10Trent McFarland16:31.9PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
18.12Chris Martin16:34.7PR   MI Northville   Oct 15  Saline Reserve Invite; Boys Only
19.12Zachary Helner16:36.8PR   MI Northville   Oct 15  Saline Reserve Invite; Boys Only
20.12Lucas Van Houten16:37.4   MI Troy   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
21.11Mason Niu16:43.1PR   MI Northville   Oct 15  Saline Reserve Invite; Boys Only
22.9Chaz Huthwaite16:43.5PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
23.12Thomas Boyle16:44.1PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
24.12Matthew Lewandowski16:44.3PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
25.11Brendan Washburn16:49.8PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
26.12Matthew Singer16:50.3   MI Macomb Dakota   Sep 19  Mac Red - Jamboree (BOYS - 9/18) (GIRLS - 9/1...
27.10Michael Paoletti16:51.9PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
28.12Evan Weglarz16:54.8PR   MI Rochester   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
29.9Connor Clor16:59.6PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
30.11Carter Belanger17:00.5PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 26  Mid-Season Spectacular
31.12Ethan Setera17:02.8   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
32.12Brandon Zielke17:06.0PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 15  MAC White Division Meet
12Luke Stemmerich17:06.0   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
34.10Evan Lord17:10.2PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Nov 14  Michigan Meet of Champions
35.12Cole Peyerk17:12.0   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
36.10Logan Davis17:12.6PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
37.10Ben Puzzuoli17:15.8PR   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
38.9Luke Maher17:16.1PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 26  Mid-Season Spectacular
39.12Gavin Llewellyn17:17.3PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
40.9Brandon Penberthy17:18.9PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
41.12Alfonso Moceri17:19.5   MI Macomb Dakota   Sep 19  Mac Red - Jamboree (BOYS - 9/18) (GIRLS - 9/1...
42.11Liam LeBlanc17:20.8   MI Utica Ford   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
43.12Andrew Pries17:22.2PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
44.11Angelo Santia17:23.0PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
45.12Nicholas Bryant17:24.1PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
46.12Steven Rasper17:24.7PR   MI Romeo   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
47.12Noah Miller17:27.4PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
48.12Jaylinn Willis17:28.2PR   MI Fraser   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
49.10Nicholas Teknos17:30.4   MI Rochester   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
50.10Jack Mathers17:30.7PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 20  MHSAA Pre-Regional 18-1 @ Romeo
51.12Sachit Soni17:32.3PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
52.11Hunter Frank17:33.0   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Sep 25  OAA dual: Stoney Creek vs Farmington
53.10Matt LaFreniere17:34.2PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
54.11Brendan Wiegand17:35.2PR   MI Romeo   Oct 3  Hanson's Invitational
55.9Dylan Penberthy17:36.0PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
56.12Primo Motyka17:36.3PR   MI Rochester   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
57.10Jacob Maurer17:37.9PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
58.12james lee17:38.1PR   MI Troy Athens   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
59.12Christopher Villair...17:38.9   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
60.9Zachary Rubicz17:40.0PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 20  MHSAA Pre-Regional 18-1 @ Romeo
61.12Ethan Keighley17:41.8PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
62.12Dominic Comfort17:42.6   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
63.12Bode Van Stee17:43.5PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
64.11Martin DeVaux17:44.3PR   MI Rochester   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
65.12Parker Perry17:48.9PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
66.9Vishvaa Ravishankar17:49.0PR   MI Troy   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
67.10Theodore Shi17:50.2   MI Troy   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
68.10Zach Larson17:51.3PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
69.9Luke VanderHeuvel17:54.0PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 15  MAC White Division Meet
70.10Aryan Singh17:55.4PR   MI Troy   Sep 18  Clarkston v Troy
71.10Asher Taylor17:55.9PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Sep 19  Mac Red - Jamboree (BOYS - 9/18) (GIRLS - 9/1...
72.12Nicholas Fringer17:56.8   MI Romeo   Sep 19  Mac Red - Jamboree (BOYS - 9/18) (GIRLS - 9/1...
73.9Ethan Muraszewski17:57.7PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
74.11Daniel Kamp18:02.2PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
75.12Alexander Kraus18:02.6   MI Macomb Dakota   Sep 12  Dakota vs. Fraser & Marian
76.12Garrett Gambaro18:04.1PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
77.12Dan Bart18:06.6   MI Troy Athens   Oct 13  Troy v. Troy Athens
78.12Caden Ott18:08.9PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
79.11Braeden Jones18:09.7   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
80.9Carter Fox18:10.4PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 3  Hanson's Invitational
81.12Jayson Willey18:11.0PR   MI Romeo   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
82.12Owen Weglarz18:13.0   MI Rochester   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
83.11Jason Sackfield18:14.0   MI Romeo   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
84.10Owen Murray18:14.3PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 24  OAA White JV Invitational
85.10Justin Roose18:17.7   MI Fraser   Sep 12  Dakota vs. Fraser & Marian
86.10Andrew Aude18:18.1PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
87.12Eric Berg18:19.0   MI Utica   Sep 2  Fraser VS Utica VS Anchor Bay
88.10Josh Gifford18:19.5PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
89.11Aaron Jahn18:21.8PR   MI Utica   Oct 24  Dakota Cougars XC Carnival of Races
90.11George DeBucce18:22.7   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
91.9Jonathan Mitchell18:23.0PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 15  MAC White Division Meet
11Martin Goleski18:23.0PR   MI Rochester   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 17-1 @ Bloomer Park/Stoney...
93.11Benjamin Dawson18:23.1PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 17-1 @ Bloomer Park/Stoney...
94.10Jack Bondy18:23.5   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
95.10Ian Randall18:23.9PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
96.10Jonathan Gendich18:24.4PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race
97.10Owen Clancy18:24.9PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
98.9Tyler Donovan18:25.0PR   MI Fraser   Oct 15  MAC White Division Meet
12Bryce Coburn18:25.0PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 15  MAC White Division Meet
100.12Ben Nitz18:25.5PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 29  Anchor Bay Regional Open Race