AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Isaac Bos16:49.9   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
2.10Isaac Bogard17:28.0   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 15  SAC Conference Championship
3.12Charlie Newburry17:50.9   MI Mendon   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
4.12Nathan Koetje18:02.3PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D4 Finals
5.10Nick Mitchell18:02.4   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
6.12Jacob Dudley18:03.5PR   MI Mendon   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
7.12Colin Steinberger18:04.8   MI Mendon   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D4 Finals
8.11Marco Barron18:05.1   MI Tekonsha   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
9.12Sam Offringa18:12.8PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
10.10Tucker Lafler18:16.5   MI Colon   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D4 Finals
11.9Luke Sprague18:17.3   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 28  Battle Creek All City
12.12Robert Ward18:38.6   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
13.9Ryan Casterline18:39.7   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
14.11Tyler Zichterman18:48.3PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 15  SAC Conference Championship
15.11Cole Millirans18:56.0   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
16.10Dawson Lute18:57.1PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
17.11Adam Blankenship19:01.8   MI Eau Claire   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
18.10Edward Lopez19:04.7   MI Eau Claire   Sep 29  BCS White Jamboree @ River Valley
19.11Mitchell Eastman19:12.8   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
20.9Ryan Dehaan19:15.5PR   MI Climax-Scotts   Oct 22  MHSAA Pre-Regional 63-4 @ Kal Christian
21.12William Westphal19:19.2   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
22.9Gavin Sehy19:38.4   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
23.9Nick Doer19:40.9PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
24.10Cordell Jones-McNal...19:50.5PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 7  SW10 at Marcellus
25.9Max Shugars19:50.8   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
26.12Aidan Ward19:57.7   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
27.11Carson Coffman20:11.0PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 4  Vicksburg Mini Invite
28.9Micah Norris20:11.6PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 15  SAC Conference Championship
29.11Jacob Thome20:20.9   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 3  Marshall Barney Roy Invitational
30.11Alex Morgensai20:26.2PR   MI Tekonsha   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
31.11Andrew Confer20:32.4   MI Decatur   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
32.9Espn Ultz20:35.1PR   MI White Pigeon   Sep 30  SW10 at Marcellus
33.11Ben Gillesby20:36.3   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
34.9Tatum Alwine20:41.3PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
35.10Cole VanderDussen20:42.0   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 10  Quad at Bridgman
36.10Jaren Waldschmidt20:45.1   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 7  SW10 at Decatur
37.-Jaxon Curry20:49.0PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 24  South Haven vs. Paw Paw vs. Kalamazoo Hackett
38.12Keegan Richardson21:08.1PR   MI Decatur   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
39.12Noah McGinley21:12.4PR   MI Bellevue   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ DeWitt
40.12Nathan Sehy21:12.9PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 22  MHSAA Pre-Regional 63-4 @ Kal Christian
41.9Sean Pierucci21:20.8   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 22  MHSAA Pre-Regional 63-4 @ Kal Christian
42.9Jacob Williams21:32.0   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 15  SAC Conference Championship
43.10Lincoln Allen21:32.6PR   MI Mendon   Oct 14  SW10 at Bangor
44.12Jaxon Vantilburg21:41.2PR   MI Marcellus   Sep 30  SW10 at Marcellus
45.12Gavin Etter21:46.0PR   MI Marcellus   Sep 23  SW10 at Decatur
46.12Carter Waybrant21:49.4   MI Athens   Oct 22  MHSAA Pre-Regional 63-4 @ Kal Christian
47.12Danhtae Bailey21:49.8PR   MI Mendon   Oct 22  MHSAA Pre-Regional 63-4 @ Kal Christian
48.10Andre Bastian22:08.0PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
49.12Dahntae Bailey22:09.9   MI Mendon   Nov 3  St. Joe County Meet at Sturgis
50.9Keegan Gallagher22:18.3PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
51.11Preston Delarye22:19.4   MI White Pigeon   Oct 7  SW10 at Decatur
52.9Emile Bastian22:27.2   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
53.10Logan Pflug22:38.7PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
54.9Jacob Brouwer22:39.1PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 19  Orange and Gold Town Crier Invitational
55.11Colton Andrews22:41.7   MI Bellevue   Oct 24  MHSAA Pre-Regional 66-4 @ Carson City-Crystal
56.11Austin Smego23:21.6PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 7  SW10 at Decatur
57.12Michael Barkman23:23.8   MI Colon   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
58.11Elijah Fenstermaker23:30.8   MI Heritage Christian Academy   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
59.10Zackary Gibson24:00.2PR   MI Colon   Oct 17  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
60.9Jose Martinez-Veneg...24:05.4PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
61.9Shane McGlone24:12.1PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 3  Marshall Barney Roy Invitational
62.10Joshua Jackson24:13.2PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 7  SW10 at Marcellus
63.9Aidan Fisher24:26.7PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
64.9Adam Thome24:31.9PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 10  Olivet Pink Invite
65.9Joe Creagan24:36.2   MI Decatur   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
66.9Romen Burt25:14.4PR   MI Bellevue   Oct 7  SCAA Jamboree - Athens
67.9Boeden Boyer26:00.1PR   MI Bellevue   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ DeWitt
68.9Ezekiel Fenstermake...26:02.5   MI Heritage Christian Academy   Oct 7  Alliance Conference Meet
69.9Zachary Wiggins26:50.0PR   MI Decatur   Aug 21  Early Bird Race
70.11Karl Overton27:10.3   MI Eau Claire   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
71.9Ashton Baker27:42.5PR   MI White Pigeon   Sep 30  SW10 at Marcellus
72.9Gavin McGrady28:12.6PR   MI White Pigeon   Sep 30  SW10 at Marcellus
73.9Jordan Phillips28:22.9PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
74.9Caleb Bildner28:31.4PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage
75.9Hugh Daugherty28:34.4PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 14  SCAA Championships
76.11Yair Sixto29:14.4PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 21  MHSAA Pre-Regional 64-4 @ Decatur
77.9Henry Atkins30:50.0PR   MI Eau Claire   Sep 10  Eau Claire Coed Invitational
78.9Parker Enright31:35.0   MI Marcellus   Sep 30  SW10 at Marcellus
79.9Layton McKay34:42.4PR   MI White Pigeon   Sep 30  SW10 at Marcellus