AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Josiah Schroeder16:53.2PR   SD Canistota   Sep 9  Fr. Academy/Marion Invite
2.12Jacob Vogel17:24.5PR   SD Dell Rapids St. Mary   Sep 8  Jesse James Invitational
3.11Riley Hunter17:24.6PR   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
4.11Miles Harming17:57.2   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
5.10Ethan Haich18:07.7PR   SD Irene-Wakonda   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
6.12Rhett McMasters18:21.6   SD Lake Preston   Sep 29  Sioux Valley Invite
7.12Mason Ramlo18:26.4PR   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
8.9Riley Miller18:36.6PR   SD Arlington   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
9.9Gus Balison18:46.7   SD Centerville   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
10.12Andrew Close18:51.2PR   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
11.7Jake Burns18:52.0PR   SD Arlington   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
12.8Christopher Haich18:56.2PR   SD Irene-Wakonda   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
13.11Connor Hutcheson19:13.5PR   SD Canistota   Sep 9  Fr. Academy/Marion Invite
14.8Nathan Timm19:16.9PR   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Oct 7  DVC Meet
15.12Thomas Eining19:18.6PR   SD Dell Rapids St. Mary   Sep 8  Jesse James Invitational
16.11Charlie Harming19:46.4PR   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
17.8Jase Brouwer19:50.3PR   SD Centerville   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
18.10Gage Skjonsberg19:50.8PR   SD Viborg-Hurley   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
19.11Seth Roemen19:53.4   SD Dell Rapids St. Mary   Oct 7  DVC Meet
20.11Karson Kruid19:59.6   SD Alcester-Hudson   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
21.7Caden Schwader20:02.5PR   SD Howard   Oct 5  Howard Invitational
22.8Sutton Bunde20:08.7PR   SD Colman-Egan   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 2B Cross Country Meet
23.9AJ Wienk20:12.3PR   SD Lake Preston   Sep 10  DeSmet XC Meet
24.9Edger Wilkinson20:14.4PR   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
25.11Haden Palmlund20:17.3PR   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
26.11Noah Reiff20:27.2PR   SD Dell Rapids St. Mary   Sep 16  Flyer Invite
27.11Cameron Lorden20:27.3   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Sep 8  Jesse James Invitational
28.7Daniel Swenson20:34.4PR   SD Chester Area   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 2B Cross Country Meet
29.12Nathan Gerry20:37.8PR   SD Chester Area   Oct 5  Howard Invitational
30.9Jackson Wright20:39.0PR   SD Colman-Egan   Sep 28  St. Mary Invite
31.11Ashton Olivier20:40.8PR   SD Chester Area   Oct 5  Howard Invitational
32.10Aston Wienk20:49.6   SD Lake Preston   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
33.8Gannon Gilligan20:57.8PR   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
34.11Connor Bate21:02.0PR   SD Chester Area   Sep 28  St. Mary Invite
35.9Simon Korthals21:04.0PR   SD Alcester-Hudson   Sep 28  St. Mary Invite
36.9Owen Vargas21:23.8PR   SD Dell Rapids St. Mary   Sep 8  Jesse James Invitational
37.10Clay Hansen21:25.0PR   SD Chester Area   Sep 28  St. Mary Invite
38.12Noah Roth21:28.8   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
39.9Raph Johnson21:48.2PR   SD Elkton-Lake Benton   Oct 7  DVC Meet
40.10Kasen Janssen21:57.9PR   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
41.10Ethan Johnson21:59.8PR   SD De Smet   Sep 26  Castlewood Invitational
42.11Nathaniel O'Hara22:02.9PR   SD Centerville   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
43.8Thor Korthals22:07.5PR   SD Alcester-Hudson   Sep 2  Dakota Valley Invitational
44.10Jessy Stalford22:34.7PR   SD Chester Area   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 2B Cross Country Meet
45.8Joshua Driesen22:36.5PR   SD Alcester-Hudson   Oct 1  Cougar Invite / GPC
46.7Kai Thomsen22:37.3PR   SD Oldham-Ramona/Rutland   Oct 7  DVC Meet
47.7Darin Dykstra22:48.1PR   SD Alcester-Hudson   Sep 24  Union County Quad
48.11Tyler Jurrens22:51.8   SD Lake Preston   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
49.9Karson Quale23:18.2PR   SD Colman-Egan   Oct 7  DVC Meet
50.8Luke Knight23:31.7PR   SD Centerville   Sep 9  Fr. Academy/Marion Invite
51.8Miles Eide23:47.3PR   SD Centerville   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 2B Cross Country Meet
52.8Brock Boysen24:54.7PR   SD Irene-Wakonda   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 2B Cross Country Meet
53.10Brayden Roth29:03.1PR   SD De Smet   Aug 29  Don Ray Invitational at Deubrook
54.7Landon Tieszen30:44.6PR   SD Canistota   Sep 23  Cornbelt Conference Meet