AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jonathan Burkhalter16:38.5PR   SD Bison   Sep 28  Lemmon Invitational Cross Country Meet
2.9Lane Krautschun16:57.8PR   SD Bison   Sep 28  Lemmon Invitational Cross Country Meet
3.11Garrett Winkler17:40.8PR   SD Newell   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
4.12Jeremiah Taylor17:54.1PR   SD Kadoka Area   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
5.9Wakely Burns18:27.2PR   SD Philip   Oct 3  Highmore Invite
6.12Ryan Hohenberger18:27.7PR   SD Newell   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
7.12Kade VanDusseldorp18:28.4PR   SD Philip   Oct 3  Highmore Invite
8.12Austin Olson18:30.5PR   SD Wall   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
9.10Matthew Birkeland18:34.0PR   SD Jones County   Sep 17  Chamberlain Invitational/Big Dakota Conferenc...
10.12Wyatt Olson19:01.6   SD Jones County   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
11.9William Burkhalter19:18.4PR   SD Bison   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
12.8Trey Larson19:20.0PR   SD Philip   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
13.10Prince De'Sersa19:24.8   SD White River   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
14.11Reese Henrie19:29.2PR   SD Philip   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
15.8Mackenzie Wike19:47.9PR   SD White River   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
16.10Chastin Tollakson19:48.9   SD Jones County   Oct 3  Highmore Invite
17.12David Morell19:52.2PR   SD Newell   Oct 24  SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet
18.9Jerrett Schuchard19:53.5PR   SD Bison   Sep 28  Lemmon Invitational Cross Country Meet
19.9Jackson Schauer20:20.6PR   SD Faith   Sep 28  Lemmon Invitational Cross Country Meet
20.12Cole O'Bryan20:37.8PR   SD Kadoka Area   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
21.12Levi Krautschun20:49.1PR   SD Bison   Sep 4  2020 Ryan Day Memorial & 2020 LMC Conference ...
22.7Jack Peterson20:54.1PR   SD Philip   Oct 3  Highmore Invite
23.12Anthony Arellano20:55.0PR   SD White River   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
24.8Gage Anderson20:57.0PR   SD Lemmon   Oct 10  Philip Meet
25.7Dawson Handcock20:59.2PR   SD Wall   Sep 25  Rapid City Invitational
26.7Creston Burns21:08.3PR   SD Philip   Oct 3  Highmore Invite
27.11Andrew Hoffman21:15.0PR   SD White River   Oct 10  Philip Meet
28.9Tristen Host21:16.0PR   SD Jones County   Oct 10  Philip Meet
29.9Asher Peterson21:18.0PR   SD Philip   Oct 10  Philip Meet
12Wyatt Winkler21:18.0PR   SD Newell   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
31.9Kaden Kinsley21:21.1PR   SD Jones County   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
32.7Talon Anderson21:24.0PR   SD Wall   Sep 23  WGP Conference Meet
33.11Mick King21:55.5   SD Newell   Sep 29  Lead-Deadwood Invitational Cross Country Meet
34.7Levi Elk Nation21:58.0PR   SD Dupree   Oct 10  Philip Meet
35.7River Solon22:16.0PR   SD Kadoka Area   Oct 10  Philip Meet
36.12Elijah Stomprud22:19.9PR   SD Newell   Sep 25  Rapid City Invitational
37.8Cash Schiley22:20.0PR   SD Lemmon   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
38.9Logan Dreiske22:21.0PR   SD Lemmon   Oct 10  Philip Meet
7Zachary Varner22:21.0PR   SD Kadoka Area   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
40.9Charles Henriksen22:22.2PR   SD New Underwood   Sep 19  Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Countr...
41.7Josh Wilken22:29.8PR   SD Bison   Sep 25  Rapid City Invitational
42.7Zachary Henriksen22:56.0PR   SD New Underwood   Oct 10  Philip Meet
43.12Kole Reede23:00.6   SD Lemmon   Aug 29  Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Invitational
44.11Caleb McGregor23:09.0PR   SD Newell   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
45.11Riley Hayes23:34.8PR   SD Wall   Oct 3  Highmore Invite
46.12Ethan Tussing23:53.0   SD New Underwood   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
47.9Logan Wright24:02.0PR   SD White River   Oct 10  Philip Meet
48.10Teancum Maxwell24:10.8PR   SD Faith   Sep 25  Rapid City Invitational
49.8Tripp Schrempp24:17.0PR   SD Dupree   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
50.11Colby Collins24:19.0PR   SD Harding County   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
51.7Will Pazie24:31.0PR   SD Lemmon   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
52.7Baylor Burns24:46.5PR   SD Philip   Sep 25  Rapid City Invitational
53.11Noah Karg25:12.0PR   SD Jones County   Oct 10  Philip Meet
54.11Carter Fortune25:56.0PR   SD Wall   Oct 10  Philip Meet
55.9Case Depoy26:32.0PR   SD Dupree   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
56.7Brooks Foss28:11.0PR   SD Lemmon   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
57.12Landon Hodo28:12.0PR   SD New Underwood   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
58.7Tayshaun Cudmore28:13.0PR   SD Dupree   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
59.8Camden O'Bryan28:22.0PR   SD Kadoka Area   Oct 10  Philip Meet
60.7Caleb Richardson29:30.0PR   SD Faith   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
61.9Ben Amundson29:45.0PR   SD Wall   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
62.7Stewart Mollman29:55.0PR   SD Harding County   Sep 10  Belle Fourche Invitatioinal Cross Country Mee...
63.9Hugh Knickrehm29:55.2PR   SD Oelrichs   Sep 17  Eldon Knudson Invitational
64.9Danie Catches30:11.0PR   SD Oelrichs   Sep 17  Eldon Knudson Invitational
65.7Jacob Maxwell30:43.0PR   SD Faith   Oct 14  SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet
66.9Linkin Ballard33:09.5PR   SD New Underwood   Sep 18  2020 Newell Invitational Cross Country Meet