AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sawyer Dagan15:08.0PR   WA Steilacoom   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
2.10Zack Munson15:10.5PR   WA Sehome   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
3.12Daniel Lee15:14.8PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Mar 24  GSL #4 Rogers, Clarkston @ Othello
4.11Lukkes Hultberg15:37.0PR   WA Prosser   Mar 13  Prosser @ Sunnyside
5.12Max Gargano15:39.7PR   WA Sehome   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
12Marcus Lemon15:39.7PR   WA Shadle Park   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
7.12Noah Hasselblad15:48.9PR   WA North Mason   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
8.12Jake Gargano15:51.8PR   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
9.10John Hoffer15:54.2PR   WA Tumwater   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
10.11Julian Campos15:57.2PR   WA Aberdeen   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
11.12Isaiah Hernandez16:01.1PR   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Mar 24  GSL #4 Rogers, Clarkston @ Othello
12.11Cooper Quigley16:03.6   WA Selah   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
13.11Hale Behan16:03.9   WA Sammamish   Apr 3  All City + MI
14.12Trevan Bischoff16:04.2PR   WA Hockinson   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
15.12Joshua Saeman16:07.9PR   WA Hockinson   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
16.11Joran Lamoreaux16:11.0   WA Woodland   Mar 11  2A GSH League Championships
17.9Samuel Grice16:13.0   WA Washougal   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
18.11Kiefer Law16:21.1   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
19.12Logan Werner16:24.8PR   WA Fife   Mar 27  SPSL 2A-District 3 League XC Championships
20.12John Meier16:26.4PR   WA Cedarcrest   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
21.12Bo Carlton16:28.1PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
22.11Daniel Barna16:28.9   WA Columbia River   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
23.10Tove' Schweizer16:31.8PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
24.12Alek Miller16:32.9   WA Anacortes   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
25.10William Giesen16:39.7   WA Bellingham   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
26.10Jack Gladfelter16:43.2   WA Port Angeles   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
12Cody Klingelhoffer16:43.2PR   WA Tumwater   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
28.11Ryan Horr16:45.0PR   WA Anacortes   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
29.12Colin Hitchcock16:45.6PR   WA Steilacoom   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
30.10Paden Loveland16:50.6   WA Bellingham   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
31.11Adam Nixon16:51.5   WA Mark Morris   Mar 11  2A GSH League Championships
32.11Josh Smith16:53.3PR   WA Bellingham   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
33.12Curtis Upton16:54.1PR   WA Kingston   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
34.11Ted Buetow16:55.1   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
35.11Levi Jennings16:55.3   WA Rochester   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
36.11Cody Goth16:55.7   WA Steilacoom   Mar 17  Clover Park@Steilacoom
37.12Ethan Denny16:58.0PR   WA Prosser   Mar 13  Prosser @ Sunnyside
38.9McCoy Brooks16:58.2   WA Enumclaw   Mar 27  SPSL 2A-District 3 League XC Championships
39.10Kehr Allsop16:58.4PR   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
40.9Hayden Roberts16:58.7   WA Ephrata   Apr 1  NCR XC Championships
41.11Lucas Gaston16:59.1PR   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
42.10London Haley16:59.4   WA Cedarcrest   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
43.9Colby Ellefson17:00.6   WA Sequim   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
44.9Owen Voigt17:01.4   WA Squalicum   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
45.11Travis Laisure17:01.5PR   WA Anacortes   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
46.9Caleb Wilcox17:02.0   WA Steilacoom   Mar 10  Steilacoom/Washington @ Fife
47.9Neftali Menendez17:02.6PR   WA Columbia River   Mar 11  2A GSH League Championships
48.9Nate Bergman17:02.9PR   WA Cedarcrest   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
49.9Wolfgang Strohschei...17:04.9PR   WA Anacortes   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
50.9Parker Mong17:06.0   WA Anacortes   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
51.11Marcus Kanenaga17:08.9   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
52.10Gavin Darrah17:12.0   WA Lakewood   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
53.12Austin Vega17:13.1PR   WA Ridgefield   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
54.12Michael Strand17:13.7PR   WA Selah   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
55.12Richie Doan17:14.8   WA Renton   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
56.12Ahmed Wariyo17:15.9   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
57.11Joevanny Davis17:16.5   WA Fife   Mar 27  SPSL 2A-District 3 League XC Championships
58.10Matthew Hatch17:17.6   WA Lakewood   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
59.10John-Fritz VonHagel17:21.1   WA Anacortes   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
60.12Elijah Engstrom17:22.3PR   WA Ridgefield   Mar 11  2A GSH League Championships
61.12Parker Duncan17:23.0PR   WA Lindbergh   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
62.9Hans Roberts17:24.2   WA Ephrata   Mar 25  NCR 2A/1A Championship
63.11Keanen Choate-Deeds17:24.9   WA Fife   Mar 27  SPSL 2A-District 3 League XC Championships
64.12Gabe Hatch17:25.0   WA Lakewood   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
65.11Carson Allen17:25.7PR   WA Mark Morris   Mar 4  Mark Morris/Hockinson @ RALong
66.11Sam Anderson17:27.2   WA Selah   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
67.9Cohen Thomas17:28.7   WA Fort Vancouver   Mar 11  2A GSH League Championships
68.12Blake Martens17:29.0   WA Anacortes   Mar 10  NWC: Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison
69.10Eric Swedin17:29.1   WA Selah   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
70.10Maxwell Baeder17:29.3   WA Port Angeles   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
71.12Kalin Adkerson17:30.6   WA Sedro-Woolley   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
72.10Mark Tadzhimatov17:30.8   WA Clarkston   Mar 24  GSL #4 Rogers, Clarkston @ Othello
73.12Liam Hyde17:31.0   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Mar 24  GSL4 WestValley, EastValley
74.11Gary Sherman17:31.6   WA Aberdeen   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
75.11Dereck Cordova17:31.9   WA North Kitsap   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
76.10Luke Hammond17:32.8   WA Shadle Park   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
77.9Abraham Little17:33.0   WA Shadle Park   Mar 17  GSL3 EastValley, Rogers, ShadlePark, Othello
78.10Todd Montgomery17:34.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
79.9Reis Howell17:34.2PR   WA Tumwater   Mar 18  2A GSHL/EVCO District Championship
80.11Jaden Rowe17:34.7   WA Rogers (Spokane)   Mar 24  GSL #4 Rogers, Clarkston @ Othello
81.9James Kinniburgh17:35.4PR   WA Orting   Mar 27  SPSL 2A-District 3 League XC Championships
82.10Caleb Schouten17:36.0   WA Lynden   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
11Ethan Sheffler17:36.0PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Mar 24  GSL4 WestValley, EastValley
84.11Jarron Ransford17:38.6   WA Lakewood   Oct 13  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC --GOES VIRTUAL!!
85.12Derek Sanders17:40.0   WA Enumclaw   Mar 15  WR @ Enumclaw
86.11Eric Bauman17:40.2   WA Mark Morris   Mar 4  Mark Morris/Hockinson @ RALong
87.11Henry Jordan17:40.3   WA W F West   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
88.11Joshua Gavin17:42.3   WA Port Angeles   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
89.9Evan Cheney17:43.0   WA Enumclaw   Mar 15  WR @ Enumclaw
90.12Seth Coons17:44.0   WA Enumclaw   Mar 15  WR @ Enumclaw
9Gavin Humphreys17:44.0PR   WA White River   Mar 15  WR @ Enumclaw
92.10Ethan Miller17:44.6   WA Anacortes   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
93.10Porter Wilhite17:45.3   WA Lynden   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
94.10Vincent Medina17:45.4PR   WA Lynden   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
95.11Evan Slish17:46.0PR   WA White River   Mar 15  WR @ Enumclaw
96.10Liam Rapp17:46.1   WA Ridgefield   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...
97.9Reiley Buri-Brown17:47.1PR   WA Sehome   Mar 20  NWC: "Virtual" 5 km.
98.10Langdon Larson17:47.3   WA Port Angeles   Mar 13  Olympic League XC - League Championships
99.10Liam Fitzgerald17:48.3PR   WA Pullman   Apr 3  2021 GSL Culminating Varsity Championships
100.12Brandon Salcedo-Lob...17:49.0PR   WA Highline   Apr 24  2A Washington State Cross Country Coaches Ass...