View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Zach Huffman16:52.0   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
2.12Austin Depuydt17:04.1PR   WI East Troy   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
3.11Gio Anello17:26.9PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 19  Classic 8 Triangular #2 at Mukwonago
4.10Kyle Giricz17:32.0PR   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
5.9Cameron Weiland17:41.0PR   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
6.9Mark Garcia17:44.4PR   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
7.12Jack Nikolay17:44.8   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
8.11Carter Dauenhauer17:47.6PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
9.12Liam Brown17:52.1PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
10.9Martin Kimmel18:03.4PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
11.9Elliott Heiderich18:13.1PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
12.9Ezekiel Finkbeiner18:18.8PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 1  Slinger Owls Invite
9John Giricz18:18.8PR   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
14.10Bryce Hohensee18:19.7   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
15.11Charles Soper18:22.6   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
16.12Jack Bielawa18:24.5PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
17.11Gus Foster18:26.0PR   WI Big Foot   Oct 6  Parkview Quad
11Elijah Hutchinson18:26.0   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
19.11Carter Brown18:26.3PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
20.11Grayson Morris18:27.4PR   WI Delavan-Darien   Sep 10  SLC Relays
21.11Charlie Soper18:32.2PR   WI Catholic Memorial   Sep 5  Classic 8 Triangular #1 Hosted by Mukwonago
22.11Jacob Szczap18:48.9PR   WI Delavan-Darien   Oct 20  WIAA D1 - Sub Sectional 3B - DeForest
23.11Cameron Lenz18:56.9   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
24.10Isai Gomez19:01.5PR   WI Delavan-Darien   Oct 20  WIAA D1 - Sub Sectional 3B - DeForest
25.12Jonathan Jones19:05.8   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
26.11Sam Quas19:06.6PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
27.12Connor McFarland19:10.6   WI East Troy   Oct 3  East Troy Dual Meet
28.10Kalob Kimmel19:19.8   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 31  WIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
29.12Quentin Saylor19:23.6   WI Lake Mills   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
30.10Angel Ayala19:32.8PR   WI Shoreland Lutheran   Oct 1  Kenosha County Championships
31.11Angel Aranda19:34.6PR   WI Racine Saint Catherine's   Oct 19  WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 6B - University Schoo...
32.9James Hafenstein19:38.5PR   WI Lake Mills   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
33.12Jaren Laws19:39.0   WI Lake Mills   Oct 3  Watertown vs Johnson Creek & Lake Mills Trian...
34.10Lucas Holtz19:49.5PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 1  Slinger Owls Invite
35.9Daniel Ertman19:52.2PR   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
36.9Asher Patterson19:54.3PR   WI Shoreland Lutheran   Oct 19  WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 6B - University Schoo...
37.12Austin Trewyn-Colvi...19:55.2   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
38.11Trevor Julga19:59.1PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
39.11Jonah Edwards20:00.5   WI East Troy   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
40.9Kaden Fridley20:03.1PR   WI East Troy   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
41.11Jason Horn20:03.8PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
42.12Nathan Rundgren20:04.4   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
43.11Jonathan Abel20:07.7   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
44.10Eric Staszak20:11.7PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
45.10Tobias Arenz20:12.8PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
46.10Juan Gulrud20:18.6PR   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
47.11Max Rankin20:22.8   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
48.11Nathan Oelsner20:23.1PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
49.10Pierce Manning20:26.6PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
50.9Cody Curtis20:35.0PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
51.10Jonathan Kurth20:36.5   WI East Troy   Oct 3  East Troy Dual Meet
52.10Jake Lowry20:36.7   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
53.9Robert Thompson20:37.9PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
54.10Chris Schaefer20:38.2   WI Catholic Memorial   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 6 - Deerfield
55.11Teagan Koelpin20:42.7PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
56.9Noah Sulzle20:43.2PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 1  Slinger Owls Invite
57.10Jayden Barron20:43.8PR   WI Racine Saint Catherine's   Oct 19  WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 6B - University Schoo...
58.11Jameson Chernouski20:48.4   WI Racine Saint Catherine's   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
59.11Casey Griffioen20:51.1   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
60.10Landon Dierkes20:54.0PR   WI Lake Mills   Oct 3  Watertown vs Johnson Creek & Lake Mills Trian...
61.11Micaiah Bub20:55.4PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 1  Slinger Owls Invite
62.10John Westendorf20:56.3PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 1  Slinger Owls Invite
63.10Andy Duff20:58.9PR   WI Shoreland Lutheran   Oct 1  Kenosha County Championships
64.11Sam Thompson21:01.6PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 26  Deerfield/Cambridge Quad
65.12Cooper Clark21:08.4PR   WI Lake Mills   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
66.9Markus Rabehl21:10.9PR   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
67.11Josh Rolfs21:12.0PR   WI Big Foot   Oct 6  Parkview Quad
68.11Micaiah(Mikey) Bubl...21:12.7   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Sep 10  Poynette Invite
69.11Calaway Alderson21:17.6PR   WI Racine Saint Catherine's   Oct 19  WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 6B - University Schoo...
70.12Kadin Matheson21:17.7   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 3  Cam-Rock Invite
71.11Connor Pecht21:21.3PR   WI Big Foot   Oct 20  WIAA D1 Sub Sectional 6B - Kenosha Bradford/R...
72.9Colin Georgi21:21.7PR   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
11Colby Zur21:21.7   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sub-Sectional 6A - East Troy
74.10Caleb Garcia21:22.7   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
75.12Micah Nasett21:28.5   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
76.10Kaleb Regoli21:30.0   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
77.12Luke Knutson21:32.0PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 26  Deerfield/Cambridge Quad
78.11John Goines21:33.6PR   WI Shoreland Lutheran   Oct 1  Kenosha County Championships
79.12Sam Giombetti21:34.7   WI Lake Mills   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
80.11Noah Reimer21:35.4   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
81.12Riley Schneider21:46.1   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 26  Deerfield/Cambridge Quad
82.10Andrew Premo21:46.8PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
83.10Evan Penniman21:53.3   WI Big Foot   Sep 3  Cam-Rock Invite
84.11Noah Moore22:04.3PR   WI Shoreland Lutheran   Oct 19  WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 6B - University Schoo...
85.11Josiah Gerlach22:12.7   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
86.11Anthony Barney22:13.2   WI East Troy   Oct 3  East Troy Dual Meet
87.9Clayton Flies22:16.0PR   WI Big Foot   Oct 6  Parkview Quad
88.11Ethan Schulz22:19.3   WI Lakeside Lutheran   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
89.11Noah Lehnert22:22.9PR   WI East Troy   Oct 3  East Troy Dual Meet
90.10Jonah McMahon22:23.5PR   WI Catholic Memorial   Sep 5  Classic 8 Triangular #1 Hosted by Mukwonago
91.9Zeke Hudson22:34.0PR   WI Lake Country Lutheran   Sep 19  Angel Invitational
92.9Caleb Lange22:40.9PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 1  Slinger Owls Invite
93.9Levi Panitzke22:44.4PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
94.10Zach Kornmeyer22:51.1   WI Catholic Memorial   Sep 5  Classic 8 Triangular #1 Hosted by Mukwonago
95.9Bradley Galvin22:53.0PR   WI Big Foot   Oct 6  Parkview Quad
96.10Mark Rutschow22:59.8PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
97.10Michael Hansen23:00.0PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
98.12Brandon Rintelman23:01.1   WI East Troy   Oct 3  East Troy Dual Meet
99.9Jason Kehren23:04.0PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
100.11Lukas Kleinfeldt23:15.9   WI Lake Mills   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite